DANCE MARDI GRAS 2022 UCWDC AND OPEN ROLE RESULTS

SWING RESULTS AT http://eepro.com/results/2022/

 
PROAM MALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105028 Richard Czechowski with Hilary Carlson11GG-G-G-S-H1GpGp-Gp-G-S-Gp1GGp-G-G-S-Gp1GGp-G-G-S-Gp1GG-G-H-G-H1GGp-G-G-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106913 Carolyn Goebel with Greg Thrash11GGGG-GG-H-GG-GG1HpGG-G-Hp-H-Hp1HpHp-Gp-Hp-GG-GG1HpHp-Gp-H-Hp-Hp1HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-GG1HpHp-H-H-Hp-Hp1HH-G-H-Hp-GG
107174 Debbie Schirico with Bobby Pritchard22HpHp-Hp-H-GG-G2HH-H-H-Hp-Gp2HpGG-Hp-H-GG-Gp2HpHp-Gp-Hp-GG-H3HH-H-G-GG-H3GpGp-Hp-G-H-Gp2GpGp-H-Gp-GG-Gp
106831 Brenda Smith with Lee Harpe33HH-GG-G-Hp-Gp3HGp-H-Gp-GG-GG6GpG-Gp-G-H-H4GpGp-G-Gp-H-H3HH-G-H-Hp-Gp2HpGp-Hp-H-Hp-GG3GpGp-G-Gp-H-Hp
108195 Maria Sibila with Eric Nava45GpGp-Gp-H-G-H2HH-H-Hp-H-H4GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-Hp5GpGp-Gp-H-G-Gp2HH-Hp-Hp-H-Gp
107347 Linda Weishahn with Charles Jones54HGp-H-G-H-H4GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-H3HGp-H-G-H-Hp3GpGp-Gp-S-Hp-Hp5GpGp-Gp-G-H-H7GpGp-G-G-Gp-Gp5GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-H4GpGp-Hp-G-Gp-H
41800 Patricia Espy with Mike Wagner65GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp4GpH-Hp-Gp-G-Gp6GpH-Gp-Sp-G-Hp4HGp-H-H-H-Hp5GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-H
105601 Karen Capria with Eric Nava76GGp-Gp-G-G-G5GpGp-Hp-G-G-H7GGp-G-G-Gp-G5GG-H-G-G-Gp7GpGp-G-H-Gp-G6GpGp-Gp-G-G-H4GpH-Gp-Gp-G-Gp5GG-Gp-G-G-Hp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108585 Tom Bont with Gretchen Smith11HpHp-GG-Hp-H-Hp2HH-GG-H-G-Hp1HH-H-Hp-Gp-Hp1HGp-Hp-Hp-G-H1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG2HH-Hp-H-H-Hp2HH-H-H-G-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-H
108380 Mike Gasson with Megan Anderson22HH-H-H-Hp-H1HH-Gp-Hp-H-GG2HH-Gp-H-H-H2HGp-Gp-H-H-Hp2HH-H-Hp-H-Hp1HpGp-Gp-Hp-Hp-GG1HH-G-Hp-H-GG2HH-H-Gp-Hp-Hp
105028 Richard Czechowski with Hilary Carlson33GG-G-G-S-H3GGp-G-G-S-G3GG-G-G-S-Gp3GSp-G-G-G-G3GG-G-Gp-G-Gp3GG-G-H-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106913 Carolyn Goebel with Greg Thrash11GGGG-Hp-H-GG-GG4HGG-G-H-Gp-Hp2HpHp-H-H-Hp-GG2HpHp-Gp-H-Hp-GG1HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG2HH-G-H-Hp-Hp3HHp-G-H-Gp-Hp1HpHp-Hp-H-H-Hp
108586 Barbara Stone with Greg Thrash22GGHp-GG-Gp-GG-GG1HpH-Hp-H-GG-Hp1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-GG1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG6GpH-Gp-G-G-GG1HH-Gp-H-GG-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-H2HpGp-Hp-H-Hp-Hp
107174 Debbie Schirico with Bobby Pritchard33HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-Gp2HH-H-Hp-Hp-Gp3HpH-Hp-Hp-GG-Gp2HH-Gp-H-GG-Gp4GpGp-Gp-Gp-GG-H5GpGp-Gp-G-H-Gp3HH-H-G-GG-Gp
106831 Brenda Smith with Lee Harpe44HHp-Gp-G-Hp-H3HGp-H-G-Hp-GG5GpG-Gp-Gp-H-Gp4HGp-H-G-H-Hp5GpH-Gp-G-Hp-Gp3HG-H-Gp-Hp-GG4HGp-H-G-H-GG
108195 Maria Sibila with Eric Nava56GG-G-G-G-H3HHp-Gp-Hp-Gp-H4GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-Hp5GpGp-H-Gp-H-Gp2HH-H-H-Gp-Hp
107347 Linda Weishahn with Charles Jones65HGp-H-G-H-H5GpGp-Gp-G-H-H4HH-H-G-Gp-GG5HGp-H-G-H-H3HG-H-S-H-H7GpG-Gp-G-Gp-Gp4GpGp-Gp-G-H-H5GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp
105601 Karen Capria with Eric Nava76GpGp-H-G-H-Gp7GGp-G-G-G-G6GG-G-G-G-Hp7GG-Sp-G-G-G6GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-H6GG-Hp-G-G-Gp6GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-GG
5665 Deborah Earles with Brian Barakauskas88GGp-G-G-S-G7GGp-G-G-G-Gp8GG-Sp-G-S-G8GGp-G-G-G-Gp7GG-G-H-G-Gp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108585 Tom Bont with Gretchen Smith11HpH-GG-Hp-H-Hp1HpHp-H-Hp-H-Hp1HH-H-H-G-Hp2HH-GG-H-H-H1HH-H-H-Hp-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-H2HH-H-H-G-H1HH-Hp-H-H-H
108380 Mike Gasson with Megan Anderson22HH-Gp-H-Hp-H2HH-G-H-Hp-GG1HH-G-Hp-H-H1HpGp-H-Hp-Hp-Hp2HH-G-Hp-H-H2HGp-G-H-Hp-GG1HH-G-Hp-H-GG2HH-Gp-G-Hp-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107609 Tanya Wells-Cranshaw with Eric Nava11HHp-Hp-H-Gp-H1HpGG-H-GG-G-Hp1HGG-Hp-H-H-H1HHp-H-H-Gp-Hp1HHp-H-Hp-H-H1HH-H-Hp-G-H1HGG-H-H-Gp-H1HGG-H-Hp-H-H
108084 Janie Deroche with Todd Longsworth22GpG-Gp-G-GG-Hp2GpGp-Gp-G-H-Hp2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp2HGp-Gp-H-H-GG2HGp-Gp-H-Hp-GG
 
PROAM MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108380 Mike Gasson with Megan Anderson11HH-H-H-H-Gp1HGp-Gp-H-H-Hp1HGp-H-H-H-Gp1HGp-H-H-H-H1GpGp-Gp-H-H-Gp1HG-G-H-H-Hp1HH-Gp-H-H-GG1HGp-H-G-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108084 Janie Deroche with Todd Longsworth11HG-H-Gp-GG-H1HG-Hp-G-H-H1GG-Gp-G-Hp-G2HG-Gp-H-Hp-Hp1HpGp-Hp-H-GG-GG
107784 Kimberly Hamilton with Eric Nava1HpGp-H-Hp-GG-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104266 Cora Riley with Eric Nava11GGGG-GG-GG-GG-H1GGGG-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGGG-Hp-GG-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-H-GG-H1GGGG-GG-GG-GG-GG
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM INTERMEDIATE/ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42615 Robert Barnhouse with Gretchen Smith11HpGG-Hp-H-H-Hp1HH-H-H-H-H1HGp-H-H-H-Hp1HH-Hp-Gp-H-Hp1HHp-H-H-H-GG1HHp-H-H-H-Hp
42634 Steven McCarter with Jamie Hoyt22GpH-Gp-S-G-H1GH-G-S-S-Hp2GG-G-S-G-Gp2GG-G-G-G-H2GGp-G-Sp-G-H2GGp-G-G-G-GG1GGp-G-S-S-H2GGp-G-G-G-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM INTERMEDIATE/ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
24846 Carolyn Wilburn with David Appel11HpH-Hp-Hp-H-Hp1HH-Gp-H-H-Hp1HH-H-H-Hp-Hp1HH-GG-Gp-H-Hp1HpHp-H-H-Hp-Hp1HHp-H-Hp-H-H1HpHp-H-H-GG-GG
41800 Patricia Espy with Mike Wagner22HHp-H-H-G-H2HHp-H-G-G-H2GpHp-Gp-G-G-H2GpH-Gp-Gp-G-Hp2HH-Gp-H-G-H
 
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11GG-G-S-G-Gp1GG-G-S-S-G1GG-G-S-G-G1SS-G-S-S-G1GSp-G-S-G-Gp1GS-G-S-G-Gp1SS-G-S-S-G1GG-G-S-S-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108145 Darla Miller with Lee Harpe11HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-H1HpGp-Hp-G-GG-GG3HHp-H-H-H-H2HH-Hp-H-H-Hp2HpGG-Gp-H-Hp-GG1HpGp-Hp-H-GG-Hp1HpH-Hp-Gp-Hp-GG2HGp-Hp-G-H-GG
103951 Merry Keller with Bobby Pritchard22HHp-H-H-H-Hp3HHp-Gp-H-H-H1HpGG-Gp-Hp-GG-Gp1HpHp-Gp-Hp-Hp-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-Hp2HpHp-Gp-G-Hp-GG2HH-G-G-H-Hp1HH-H-Gp-Hp-Hp
107163 Trish Wathen with Brian Barakauskas32HHp-H-H-Gp-Hp2HpH-Hp-Gp-Hp-Hp3HHp-H-H-Gp-Gp3HH-H-H-Gp-H3HHp-H-Hp-H-H3HH-H-Gp-Gp-H3GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11GSp-G-S-G-G1SS-G-S-S-Gp1GG-G-S-G-G1SS-G-B-S-Sp1GS-G-S-G-G1GS-G-S-G-Gp1SS-G-B-S-G1SS-G-S-S-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108145 Darla Miller with Lee Harpe11HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-Hp1HpGp-Hp-H-GG-GG3HGp-Gp-H-H-Hp1HGp-H-Gp-H-GG3HH-Hp-G-H-GG2HG-H-Hp-GG-H1HH-Hp-H-H-GG1HpG-Hp-H-Hp-Hp
104588 Amy Casperson with Lee Harpe22HpH-GG-H-Hp-Hp2HpH-Gp-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-Hp-H-GG-GG2GpGp-Gp-G-H-H1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG4HGp-Gp-Hp-H-H3HH-H-Gp-Gp-GG2HHp-Hp-H-H-H
107163 Trish Wathen with Brian Barakauskas33HHp-H-H-H-H2HH-H-G-H-Hp3GpH-H-G-G-Gp4HHp-H-S-G-H3HH-Hp-H-H-Gp2HGp-Hp-H-H-H3GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp
103443 Patricia Brown with Chad Guidry2HH-GG-H-GG-H1HpHp-H-H-GG-Hp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11GS-G-S-G-G1SS-G-S-S-G1GSp-G-B-G-Gp1SB-G-B-S-Sp1GS-G-S-G-G1GSp-G-S-G-Gp1SS-G-B-S-G1SS-G-B-S-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103443 Patricia Brown with Chad Guidry12HH-GG-H-H-H1HpGp-H-Hp-GG-Hp2HpHp-Hp-Hp-Gp-H1HpHp-Hp-H-GG-H1HpH-GG-Hp-GG-H2HpGp-Hp-G-GG-Hp2HH-Hp-H-GG-H1HH-H-H-GG-H
107570 Sue Chick Michelsen with Greg Thrash23HGp-H-Gp-GG-GG2HGp-G-H-Hp-GG1HpHp-Gp-H-Hp-GG2HpGp-G-Hp-Hp-Hp3HHp-H-G-H-Hp1HpGp-Gp-Hp-GG-Hp1HpGp-G-Hp-Hp-Hp3GpGp-Gp-G-H-Hp
104588 Amy Casperson with Lee Harpe31HpH-Hp-H-Hp-Hp3GpH-Gp-G-Gp-GG3HH-H-H-GG-Hp3HH-H-H-H-H2HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG4HGp-H-H-H-H3HHp-Gp-Gp-H-Hp2HH-G-H-Hp-Hp
108145 Darla Miller with Lee Harpe3HpGp-Hp-H-Hp-Hp
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11SpS-G-B-G-Sp1SB-G-B-S-Sp1GS-G-B-G-G1GB-G-G-G-Sp1SpB-G-B-G-Sp1GB-G-S-G-Gp1SB-G-B-S-Sp1SB-G-B-S-Sp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11SB-G-B-G-S1SB-G-B-S-Sp1GB-G-B-G-G1SB-G-B-S-S1SpB-G-B-G-Sp1GB-G-B-G-G1SB-G-B-S-S1SB-G-B-S-S
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107575 Jacob Ebelhar with Emily Larsen11GpGp-Gp-H-H-Gp1HGp-Gp-H-H-GG1HGp-Gp-H-H-H1HG-Gp-H-H-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-H1HGp-Gp-H-H-H1HG-Gp-H-H-GG1GpGp-G-G-H-Gp
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108100 Anna Reeder with Brian Barakauskas /Todd Longsworth11HGp-H-H-Hp-H1HH-G-H-H-Gp1HH-H-H-H-GG1GpH-Gp-G-H-Gp1HH-Gp-H-GG-Hp1HH-Gp-H-Hp-H1GpH-Gp-G-H-Gp1HpHp-H-GG-Hp-H
109869 Kalai Myrick with Mike Wagner2HH-Gp-Hp-GG-Gp2GpGp-G-G-H-Gp
 
PROPRO MALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103359 Edward Marsh with Gretchen Smith11GpGp-H-G-G-Gp1GpGp-Gp-H-G-Gp1GSp-Gp-G-G-Gp1GpG-Gp-G-Gp-Gp1GpGp-Gp-Sp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-G-Gp-H1GpGp-Gp-H-G-Gp1GpG-H-G-H-Gp
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105009 Aimee Allen with Mike Wagner11HH-H-H-H-H1HH-Gp-G-H-Hp1HHp-H-G-G-GG1HH-Gp-G-H-Hp1HGG-H-Gp-H-GG1HH-Gp-H-H-Hp1HH-Gp-G-H-Hp1HGp-Gp-H-H-H
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
16022 Bobby Pritchard with Gretchen Smith11HpGG-H-GG-H-Hp1GGGG-H-GG-H-GG1HpHp-Hp-GG-H-Hp1HpHp-Hp-H-H-GG1HHp-H-H-H-Hp1GGGG-Hp-GG-H-GG1HHp-H-GG-H-H1HpHp-Hp-GG-Hp-GG
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106471 Elizabeth Wilson with Lee Harpe11HpGG-H-GG-H-Hp1HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-Hp2HGG-H-GG-H-H1HpHp-H-GG-H-Hp1HpHp-H-Hp-Hp-Hp1GGGG-Hp-GG-H-GG1HpGG-H-Hp-H-Hp1GGGG-Hp-GG-H-GG
105275 Rachel Watts with Mike Wagner22HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-H2HpHp-H-H-Hp-Hp1HpH-Hp-H-GG-Hp2HH-Gp-H-Hp-H3HH-Gp-Hp-H-H2HH-H-Hp-Hp-H2HH-Gp-H-Hp-H2HGp-H-H-Hp-H
105009 Aimee Allen with Mike Wagner33HHp-Gp-H-H-H3HH-H-H-G-GG2HHp-H-Gp-H-GG3GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Hp3HH-Gp-G-H-H
 
PROAM SHOWCASE MALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11SB-G-B-S-Sp1SS-G-B-S-Sp1SB-G-B-S-Sp1SS-G-B-S-G1SB-G-B-S-Sp1SB-S-B-S-S
 
PROAM SHOWCASE MALE OPEN - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106054 Benjamin D Bridge with Shannon Westhoff11GpH-Gp-G-G-H1HH-H-H-G-H1GH-G-G-G-S1HH-H-H-G-H1HH-H-G-G-H1GpH-Gp-G-G-Gp
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose21SB-G-B-S-S2SB-G-B-S-S2SB-H-B-S-H2SB-G-B-S-Sp2SB-G-B-S-S2SB-G-B-S-S
 
PROAM SPOTLIGHT FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallSP
107609 Tanya Wells-Cranshaw with Eric Nava1G1-H1-H1-G1-G1
 
PROAM SPOTLIGHT MALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallSP
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose1B1-S1-S1-S1-S1
 
COUPLES CLASSIC OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Rachel Champion, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Bob Wheatley, David App
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105214/105275 Alex Slatsky and Rachel Watts11H1-G1-H1-H1-H2-H1-GG21H1-H1-GG1-GG2-H2-H1-GG12H2-H2-H2-G1-H1-H2-H12H2-G1-H1-G1-H1-H2-GG22H3-G1-H1-S4-G1-H1-GG11H2-H1-H1-G2-H1-H3-GG11H2-H1-H1-H1-H1-H1-H12H2-G1-H2-H2-H3-H2-H2
109617/106724 Devin Ryan and Brittney Valdez21H1-H1-H1-G2-H2-H1-H31H1-G2-H2-GG2-H2-H1-GG13H1-H1-H3-G2-H1-G2-G12H1-H2-H3-G1-H3-H1-GG21H1-H1-H1-H1-H1-H1-GG1
109928/107236 Johnny Bryant and Shannon Westhoff33H3-G2-H2-H2-G1-H2-H23H3-G1-H3-GG1-GG1-H4-G13H3-G3-H3-GG1-H3-H3-H11H2-G2-H2-G1-H2-H2-H14H3-G2-H2-GG1-G1-H4-H22H1-G1-H2-GG1-H3-H2-H2
106463/104884 Jacob Thornton and Emily Larsen42H2-G3-H3-GG1-H1-H3-GG12H2-G1-H1-GG1-H1-H2-GG24G4-G2-G1-H1-H3-H3-H24H4-S1-G1-H1-G1-H4-G14H4-S1-G1-H1-G2-G1-H23H4-G1-G1-H1-H2-H2-H13H3-S1-H3-H2-H2-H3-H33H3-G2-H3-GG1-H2-H3-H1
 
COUPLES CLASSIC CROWN - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Rachel Champion, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Bob Wheatley, David App
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105716/105717 Greg Thrash and Laura Thrash11H1-G1-H1-H1-H1-H1-H11G1-S1-G1-G1-G1-G1-G11H1-S1-H1-G1-GG1-G1-H11H1-S1-H1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-G1-H1-G1-H1-H1-H11H1-G1-H1-G1-H1-H1-H11H1-G1-G1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-S1-H1-GG1-H1-H1-GG1
 
COUPLES SHOWCASE CROWN - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Rachel Champion, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Bob Wheatley, David App
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40691/29044 Danny Guenther and Cynthia Kinnett1H1-S1-H1-G1-GG1-H1-H11H1-S1-H1-G1-H1-H1-G1
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108486 David Waugh with Brittney Valdez12GpGp-H-G-Gp-Hp2HHp-H-G-Gp-Hp2GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp1HHp-H-G-Gp-H1HGG-H-H-Hp-H1HpGG-H-GG-Hp-H
107778 Denis Clark with Jill Christy22GpGG-GG-G-Gp-G2HH-H-G-H-G3GpHp-Hp-Gp-G-G1HHp-GG-Gp-G-H1HH-Hp-H-G-Hp2GpH-GG-G-G-Gp2HHp-Hp-Gp-H-Gp3GpH-GG-G-G-Gp
109556 William Quillen with Hilary Carlson31HGG-H-H-Gp-S1HGG-Gp-H-H-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-H3GpHp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp3GpH-Gp-G-Gp-H3GpH-Gp-G-Gp-G3GpHp-Gp-G-Gp-G2GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-G
109749 Leo Donnelly with Jamie Hoyt44GGp-G-G-G-S4GH-G-G-G-G4GGp-G-G-G-G4SGp-G-S-S-S4GGp-G-G-Gp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107767 Carol Harris with Travis Herman11HH-H-H-G-H1HH-Gp-H-H-G1HH-Hp-H-G-Gp1HGG-H-H-G-G1HGG-Hp-G-Sp-H1GpGG-H-G-G-Gp1HGG-Gp-H-H-G1HGG-H-H-Gp-H
109678 Roxann Buller with Rody Broussard22GH-Gp-G-G-G2GG-H-G-G-G3GHp-G-G-G-Gp2SpG-Gp-S-Sp-Sp2GG-Gp-G-Sp-G
109901 Wilma Carey with Jacob Ebelhar33GG-G-Gp-G-S3GG-G-Gp-G-S2GHp-H-G-G-G3SG-G-S-S-S2GG-Sp-H-Gp-S3GG-G-G-G-S
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108975 Martin Crabill with Sandy Parks11GGGG-GG-H-H-GG2HGp-GG-G-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HH-GG-H-Gp-GG2HH-GG-H-H-GG1HH-GG-G-H-GG2HpH-GG-Hp-H-GG2HpGG-GG-H-H-Hp
109145 Stanley Lynch with Laura Thrash22HHp-GG-H-Gp-H4HHp-H-Gp-Gp-H3HH-Hp-H-Gp-H1HpGG-GG-H-H-Hp6GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-Hp3HH-GG-H-Gp-H
107601 Larry Christian with Marcy Harpe33GpGG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp3HG-H-H-Gp-GG2HH-H-Hp-Gp-Hp3HHp-H-H-H-S4HHp-G-Gp-H-GG4HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H
108486 David Waugh with Brittney Valdez42HGp-Hp-H-H-Hp5GpGp-Gp-G-G-H7GpGp-Hp-G-Gp-S2HHp-Hp-G-H-H1HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-Hp1GGGG-H-GG-H-GG
109128 James Bastian with Sherry Tovell56GpGp-Sp-Hp-G-H1HGp-H-H-H-H8GpH-G-G-Gp-Hp8BGp-B-G-B-B4HGG-Gp-H-Gp-H3HH-H-H-Gp-Hp3HGG-H-H-H-Gp4GpHp-Gp-G-Gp-Hp
107778 Denis Clark with Jill Christy64GpH-GG-Gp-G-Gp7GpH-GG-Gp-G-G4GpGp-GG-Gp-G-Gp5GpHp-Hp-G-Gp-Gp7GpHp-GG-G-Gp-Gp5GpH-GG-G-Gp-G5GpH-Hp-S-Gp-Gp
109550 Paul Reding with Anna Reeder77GHp-G-G-Gp-G3HGG-Gp-H-Gp-Hp5HH-Gp-H-G-H7GGp-G-Hp-G-S6GpHp-GG-G-Gp-G5HHp-Gp-Hp-Gp-H6GpHp-Gp-Hp-G-Sp7GpH-G-Gp-Gp-G
109556 William Quillen with Hilary Carlson85GpGG-H-G-Gp-G4GGp-G-G-Gp-G6GpGG-Gp-Gp-Gp-G6GH-Gp-G-G-G8GpH-Gp-G-Gp-G8GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G7GH-G-G-Gp-S6GpHp-Gp-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109829 Karla Shelby with Lee Harpe11GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-H-Hp-GG1HpGG-GG-Hp-H-Hp1GGGG-GG-H-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-H-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-H2HpGG-GG-H-H-Hp
109816 Nancy Bender with Bobby Pritchard22HGG-H-H-H-GG2HH-H-Hp-Gp-GG2HpH-Hp-Hp-H-Hp3HpHp-Hp-G-H-Hp2HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-GG1HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-GG
109822 Karen Brumgard with Lee Harpe33HGG-H-H-Gp-H4HGp-Gp-H-H-H6GpG-Gp-H-G-H5HGp-H-H-H-Gp4HGG-Hp-H-H-H4HG-H-H-G-H2HH-H-H-H-H6GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp
109279 Joan Farrell with Charles Jones45HHp-H-G-Gp-H2HHp-H-H-H-H3HH-H-G-Gp-H3HH-Hp-H-Gp-H7GpGp-H-G-S-H3HH-Gp-Hp-Gp-H3HH-H-G-H-G5HH-Hp-G-Gp-H
107532 Pamela White with Lee Harpe54HH-Hp-Gp-Gp-H3HHp-H-H-G-H4GpGp-Gp-Hp-Gp-H4HH-Hp-H-Sp-Gp5HHp-H-H-Gp-H5GpH-H-Gp-G-G4GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G4HH-H-H-Gp-H
109672 Deb Hendrickson with Eric Mortenson67GGp-G-G-G-G6GGp-G-G-Gp-G5GpG-H-Gp-G-Hp7GGp-G-G-G-G2HpGG-Hp-G-Gp-Hp7GGp-G-G-G-G5GpGp-G-G-H-Gp8GG-G-G-G-G
107767 Carol Harris with Travis Herman76GH-G-G-G-Gp5HH-H-G-H-G7GGp-Hp-G-G-G8GHp-Gp-G-Sp-G6GpGG-Gp-Gp-Sp-Gp6GpG-Gp-H-G-Gp5GpH-Gp-G-Gp-G3HGG-H-H-H-S
109892 Helen Abraham with Travis Herman88GGp-Gp-S-G-G6GH-Gp-G-G-G8GGp-H-G-Sp-Sp8GGp-Hp-S-Sp-G7GpH-Gp-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108975 Martin Crabill with Sandy Parks11GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG4GpGp-GG-G-Gp-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG1HH-GG-H-Gp-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Gp-GG1HH-GG-G-Gp-GG1HpHp-GG-G-H-GG1HpHp-GG-H-H-GG
109128 James Bastian with Sherry Tovell22HH-H-GG-G-H1HH-H-Gp-H-H2HHp-G-Hp-Gp-H9GHp-G-G-B-B4HGG-H-Hp-H-Gp3HH-Gp-Hp-G-Hp2HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-G2GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-H
107601 Larry Christian with Marcy Harpe34HGG-Gp-H-Gp-Hp9GpGG-G-G-Gp-Hp2HHp-H-H-Gp-Hp2HHp-Hp-H-H-H2HHp-H-G-Gp-GG6GpGp-Gp-G-H-Gp
109344 Robert Snitzer with Rachel Champion46HGp-Hp-H-Sp-H3GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Hp4HGp-Hp-H-Gp-H4HG-H-H-Gp-H5HG-H-H-H-GG7GpGp-Gp-G-G-H3HH-H-H-H-H3GpGp-H-G-Gp-Hp
109725 Destry Heylin with Rachel Champion55HHp-H-G-Gp-Hp6HH-H-S-Gp-Hp3HHp-H-Gp-G-Hp8GpGG-Gp-G-Gp-G4HH-Hp-G-G-Hp4HHp-Hp-G-H-H3GpGp-H-G-Gp-Hp
109145 Stanley Lynch with Laura Thrash63HGG-GG-H-Gp-Gp7GpH-GG-Gp-G-Gp7GpGG-Gp-Hp-G-G7GpGG-G-Gp-Gp-Hp5HH-Hp-H-Gp-Gp5GpHp-Gp-G-Gp-H
109550 Paul Reding with Anna Reeder79GpHp-H-Gp-G-G2HGG-H-Hp-Gp-G3HGG-H-H-G-G8GpGp-G-H-Gp-S9GpHp-Gp-G-Gp-G8GH-G-H-G-G5GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-G6GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G
109699 Jody Spence with Laura Thrash88GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Gp4HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H6GpGp-Gp-Hp-G-Gp6GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp6GpHp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp7GpH-G-G-Gp-Gp
109870 Ron Shuff Jr with Kalai Myrick97HH-Gp-H-G-H8GpHp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp5GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp2HHp-Hp-H-H-H9GG-Gp-G-Sp-G8GpGp-G-S-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109884 Maria Ellefson with Greg Thrash11GGGG-GG-GG-H-GG1GGGG-H-GG-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-H-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-Hp-GG
109829 Karla Shelby with Lee Harpe23HpHp-GG-H-H-GG1HpGG-GG-H-Hp-H3HpGG-Hp-H-H-Hp1HpGG-GG-Hp-H-Hp2GGGG-GG-H-Hp-GG2GGGG-GG-H-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-Hp3HH-GG-H-H-GG
109664 Stacy Lee with Mike Wagner33HGG-H-Gp-H-GG2GGGG-GG-H-Gp-GG3HpHp-Hp-H-H-Hp5HHp-H-H-Gp-GG3HHp-H-H-H-GG2HpGp-Hp-Hp-G-Hp
109816 Nancy Bender with Bobby Pritchard42GGGG-GG-Hp-Gp-GG4HH-GG-H-Gp-GG8GpGp-H-G-S-H4HpHp-Hp-Gp-Gp-Hp3HpGG-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG5HH-Gp-Hp-Gp-GG
108873 Gina Bobo with Rody Broussard54HpGG-H-Hp-Gp-Hp1HpGG-H-Hp-H-GG5HH-Gp-Hp-H-GG3HpHp-Gp-Hp-Gp-GG11GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Sp4HpGG-Gp-Hp-H-GG2HpGG-H-Hp-H-GG4HHp-G-H-H-Hp
107532 Pamela White with Lee Harpe66HHp-GG-H-G-H4HH-H-H-Gp-H9GpGp-Hp-H-Gp-G2HpGG-Hp-Hp-G-H8GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-H9GpGG-Hp-G-Gp-Gp4HH-Hp-H-Gp-H6HH-GG-G-Gp-H
109822 Karen Brumgard with Lee Harpe75HGG-H-G-H-Hp5HGp-Gp-H-H-H8GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp7GpG-Gp-H-G-H5HGG-H-H-H-GG8HGp-Gp-H-H-H5HGp-H-H-H-H11GpGp-H-G-Gp-Hp
108492 Peggy Carpenter with Charles Jones88GpGp-Hp-G-Gp-H7GpH-G-G-H-Gp6HH-H-H-Gp-H5GpGp-Hp-H-G-Gp10GpGp-H-H-Gp-G6HH-H-G-H-Hp6GpH-Gp-G-Gp-G8HH-Hp-H-Gp-Gp
109698 Dalila Spence with Greg Thrash97GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Hp7HHp-H-G-Gp-H4HH-H-G-Gp-GG9GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-GG7HH-H-G-Gp-GG7HG-H-G-H-GG
109672 Deb Hendrickson with Eric Mortenson109GGp-G-G-Sp-H6GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-Gp11GpGp-H-Gp-G-Gp9GH-G-G-G-G6HGG-H-Gp-H-Hp13GGp-G-S-G-H7GpGp-G-G-Gp-Gp14GG-G-S-Sp-H
109341 Ann Bryant with Eric Nava119GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Hp6GpGp-H-G-Gp-Gp7HH-Hp-H-Gp-Gp10GpH-G-G-Gp-Hp9HG-H-H-Gp-H
109750 Marsha K Morrow with Todd Longsworth1213GG-G-G-Gp-S10GGp-G-G-Gp-G12GpH-Gp-S-Gp-Sp11GpG-Gp-S-Gp-Gp8GG-Gp-S-Gp-G12GG-G-G-Gp-Gp
109889 Paisley Skittrall with Jacob Ebelhar1310GG-Gp-S-Sp-G8GH-G-G-Gp-G12GpGp-Gp-S-G-Gp12SpG-Gp-S-Sp-S13GGp-G-G-Gp-G14GG-Gp-G-Gp-S9GG-G-S-Gp-S16SG-G-S-S-S
109892 Helen Abraham with Travis Herman1410GG-Gp-S-Sp-G11GH-G-G-Sp-S16GGp-Gp-S-G-S12GGp-H-G-G-G10GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-G
109939 Vynessie Wilburn with Rody Broussard159GG-G-S-G-S13GG-G-S-Gp-G14GGp-G-G-Gp-S15GG-G-S-G-G13GG-G-S-Gp-Gp
109901 Wilma Carey with Jacob Ebelhar1612SpS-G-S-Sp-G15GG-Sp-G-Sp-G15GGp-G-G-G-S15GG-G-S-G-G10GG-G-S-G-S15SpG-Sp-S-S-G
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108525 Jesse O'Bryant with Marcy Harpe11HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-H1HpGp-GG-H-Hp-Hp1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-Hp4HG-Hp-G-H-H1HpGG-GG-Hp-H-H1HH-GG-H-H-Hp1HHp-GG-H-H-H
109725 Destry Heylin with Rachel Champion23HHp-H-G-G-Hp2HH-Hp-G-G-H3GpGp-H-G-Gp-H1HGG-H-H-Gp-GG2HGG-H-G-Gp-Hp3HH-H-G-Gp-H2HH-H-H-G-Hp
109344 Robert Snitzer with Rachel Champion34HGp-H-H-Gp-H1GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-H3HGp-H-H-Gp-H2HGp-H-Hp-H-H2HG-H-H-H-GG4GpGp-H-G-Sp-H2HH-H-H-H-H5GpGp-H-G-G-H
109870 Ron Shuff Jr with Kalai Myrick42HH-Gp-H-Sp-GG5GpH-G-Gp-G-Gp3GpH-G-H-Gp-Gp3HGp-Gp-H-H-Hp5GpGp-Gp-G-S-Gp3GpH-Gp-Gp-G-Gp
109787 Lee Blankenship with Emily Larsen54HH-H-H-Gp-G5GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-G5GGp-G-G-Gp-G3GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-G3GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G
109951 Jeff Salverson with Megan Anderson6GGp-Gp-G-G-S6GG-G-G-Gp-S6GGp-G-G-Gp-S6GGp-G-G-Gp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109884 Maria Ellefson with Greg Thrash11GGGG-GG-GG-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-H-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-H-GG
109279 Joan Farrell with Charles Jones23HH-H-G-Gp-H1HH-H-H-H-H3HH-Hp-G-G-Hp1HH-Hp-H-H-H4GpGp-H-G-G-H2HH-H-H-Gp-H1HH-H-G-Gp-H2HH-Hp-H-Gp-Hp
108492 Peggy Carpenter with Charles Jones32HH-Hp-H-Gp-H2GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-H2HH-H-H-Gp-H2HH-H-Gp-Gp-H3HHp-H-H-H-H2HH-H-H-Gp-H2GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-S3HH-H-H-Gp-Gp
109672 Deb Hendrickson with Eric Mortenson44GG-G-G-S-Gp3GGp-G-G-Gp-G4GpGp-Gp-G-S-H3GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-Gp2HpGG-Hp-H-H-Hp5GG-Gp-G-Sp-Gp3GG-H-G-Gp-G4GpGp-H-G-G-H
109750 Marsha K Morrow with Todd Longsworth56GG-G-S-G-S4GG-G-S-Gp-G7GGp-G-G-G-S4GG-Gp-G-G-G4GG-Gp-S-Gp-G5GpG-Gp-G-Gp-Gp
109889 Paisley Skittrall with Jacob Ebelhar65GG-Gp-S-Sp-G4SpG-Sp-S-G-S7SpG-Sp-S-Sp-G5GG-G-S-Sp-G5GGp-Gp-G-G-G6SpG-G-S-Sp-S6GG-G-S-G-Sp6GG-Gp-S-Sp-G
109901 Wilma Carey with Jacob Ebelhar76SG-G-S-S-S5GG-Sp-G-S-G6GGp-G-G-G-G7SG-G-S-S-S5GG-G-S-Gp-S7GG-G-S-S-G
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108525 Jesse O'Bryant with Marcy Harpe11HpGG-GG-H-Hp-H1HGp-GG-H-H-Hp1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-Hp2GpGp-Gp-G-H-H1HGG-GG-H-Gp-H1HpH-GG-H-Hp-Hp1HHp-GG-H-H-H
109725 Destry Heylin with Rachel Champion22HH-H-G-Gp-Hp2HHp-H-G-G-H2HH-H-G-G-H1HGG-H-Gp-Gp-GG2HGG-H-G-G-Hp2HH-H-G-H-H2HH-H-Gp-G-Hp
109787 Lee Blankenship with Emily Larsen33GpH-Gp-Gp-G-G3GpGp-G-H-Gp-G3GGp-G-G-Gp-G3GpGp-Gp-Hp-G-G3GH-G-H-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108492 Peggy Carpenter with Charles Jones11HH-H-H-Gp-H2GGp-G-G-H-G1HH-H-H-Gp-H2HH-H-G-H-H1HH-H-Hp-Gp-H1HH-H-Gp-G-H2HH-H-G-H-G1HHp-H-H-Gp-H
109279 Joan Farrell with Charles Jones22HH-H-Gp-Gp-H1HH-H-G-H-G2HH-H-G-Gp-H1HH-H-H-Gp-H3GpGp-H-G-Gp-G1HH-H-G-Gp-H1HH-Hp-G-H-H2HGp-H-H-H-H
108755 Sarah Banas with Devin Ryan33GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Gp3GGG-G-G-Gp-G2GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpHp-Gp-G-Gp-G3GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Gp
109889 Paisley Skittrall with Jacob Ebelhar43GGp-G-G-G-G3GG-Gp-S-Gp-S4GG-Sp-S-G-G4SS-B-S-B-S4GpGp-Gp-G-G-H4SpG-G-S-Sp-S3GG-G-S-Gp-S4GG-G-S-G-S
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109659 Evan Blum with Anna Reeder11HHp-H-Gp-Gp-H1HH-H-H-H-H1HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H1HH-H-Hp-H-G1HHp-Gp-H-H-H
109951 Jeff Salverson with Megan Anderson2GH-Gp-G-G-S2GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-S2GGp-G-G-G-S1GG-Gp-S-Gp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108879 Samantha Mulder with Mike Wagner11HGG-H-H-H-H1HpGG-Gp-H-Hp-Hp2HpH-Hp-GG-GG-H1HHp-H-H-G-GG2HGG-Hp-H-H-H1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-H1HH-H-H-H-H
109782 Taylor Leigh Boothe with Mike Wagner22HGG-H-H-Gp-H3HpGG-H-GG-Hp-H2GpGG-H-Gp-Gp-Gp3HHp-H-H-H-H2HGG-H-H-Hp-H2HH-H-H-Gp-H
109889 Paisley Skittrall with Jacob Ebelhar32GG-G-S-G-G1GG-G-S-H-S4GG-G-S-S-G5GG-Gp-G-G-S4GGp-G-G-G-G5GG-G-S-Sp-G3GG-G-S-G-S4SpG-G-S-Sp-S
108755 Sarah Banas with Eric Nava43GpH-G-Gp-Gp-G4GpHp-Gp-G-H-G3GGp-Gp-G-G-G4GpH-Gp-G-Gp-G3GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-G
109457 Adriana Correa with Mike Wagner1GGGG-Hp-GG-H-GG1GGGG-H-GG-H-GG
 
PROAM OPEN ROLE FOLLOWER OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108100 Evan Blum with Anna Reeder11GpGp-G-H-Gp-G1HGG-Gp-H-Hp-G1GpH-G-G-Gp-H1HHp-Gp-H-H-G1GpGp-H-G-Gp-G1HGG-Gp-H-H-G1HHp-Gp-H-H-G1GpGG-Gp-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM OPEN ROLE LEADER CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106724 Sarah Banas with Brittney Valdez11GpHp-Gp-H-Gp-G1HGG-Gp-H-H-G1GGp-G-G-G-G1GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G1GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G
 
PROAM OPEN ROLE LEADER OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106724 Sarah Banas with Brittney Valdez11GpH-Gp-G-H-G1GpHp-Gp-H-Gp-G1GSp-G-G-S-G1GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G1GpH-H-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS C - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109811 Michelle Parenica with Lee Harpe1HH-H-H-H-G1GpG-H-Gp-Gp-G1GGGG-GG-H-Gp-GG1HH-H-G-Gp-H1HGp-Hp-H-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS D - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Shari Huggett-Milton, Antoinette Santoro, Shaun Parr, Bob Wheatley
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109811 Michelle Parenica with Lee Harpe1HH-H-H-H-S1GG-Hp-G-G-S1HpGG-Hp-G-Hp-GG1HHp-H-H-G-H1HGp-H-H-H-H
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102779 Francis Porter with Stacy Marcotte11GpH-Gp-Gp-G-Gp1GpH-G-Gp-Gp-H1GpH-Sp-H-Sp-Gp1GpGp-G-H-Gp-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp-G-Hp1GGp-Sp-G-G-Gp1HH-Gp-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103221 Sharon Tims with Rody Broussard11HpHp-GG-H-GG-H1HpGG-Hp-H-GG-G1HpH-GG-H-GG-Hp1GpGp-G-H-GG-Gp1HpH-GG-H-GG-Hp1HHp-H-H-GG-G1HHp-H-H-GG-H1HH-H-H-GG-Hp
103710 Murlene Deville with Rody Broussard22GH-G-G-H-S2HH-G-G-H-Hp2HH-G-H-Hp-G2GpGp-G-G-H-Gp2GpH-G-Sp-H-Gp2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Hp-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107831 David Coate with Jamie Hoyt12HpH-H-Hp-Hp-Hp1HpHp-H-Gp-GG-Hp1HpHp-Gp-Hp-GG-Hp1HpH-H-GG-GG-Hp2HpHp-GG-H-Hp-G1GGGG-Hp-H-GG-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-Hp1HpHp-Hp-GG-H-GG
106899 Gregory Abels with Marcy Harpe21GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG2HH-Hp-G-GG-H1HpHp-H-Gp-GG-GG2HpHp-GG-Gp-GG-Hp2HpHp-H-H-Hp-Hp
108491 David Carpenter with Rachel Champion33GpGp-Gp-G-H-H3HGp-GG-H-H-Gp2GpGp-Gp-H-H-Gp3HH-G-H-H-Hp4GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp2HGp-H-H-H-H3GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-G
109550 Paul Reding with Anna Reeder4GpGp-G-G-Gp-Gp3HH-H-H-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101290 Leslie Heathman with Lee Harpe11HH-G-H-GG-GG1GGH-Hp-GG-GG-GG2HpH-Hp-H-GG-Hp1GGH-H-GG-GG-GG2HH-Gp-H-H-Hp3HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund23HGp-Gp-H-GG-Hp2HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-H3HH-H-Hp-Hp-H1HpH-GG-H-Hp-Hp3HpHp-GG-H-Hp-H1GGH-GG-Gp-GG-GG1HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG1HpGp-GG-H-Hp-GG
105807 Jan Geyer with Eric Zimmer34HHp-H-Gp-Hp-Gp3HHp-H-H-H-H1HpHp-GG-H-GG-H2HHp-H-H-H-Sp2HpHp-GG-H-GG-H3GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp2HpHp-G-H-GG-Hp4HH-H-H-Gp-G
102378 Michelle Limoli with Richard McMurrich46GpGp-G-H-H-G3GpGp-Gp-Hp-Gp-Gp5GpGp-G-Gp-H-G4GpH-G-Hp-Gp-Gp2HH-Hp-H-H-Gp
106053 Judith Wiley with Rody Broussard52HH-Sp-H-H-H4HH-G-Gp-Hp-Hp5GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp4GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-G6GpGp-Sp-G-H-Gp6GH-G-G-Hp-G4GpGp-Gp-Hp-H-Gp3HH-Gp-Gp-GG-Hp
109146 Jane Rohr with Eric Mortenson65GpGp-GG-G-Gp-G5HH-Gp-H-H-Gp4GpGp-H-Gp-Hp-G5GpGp-S-Gp-Gp-Sp4GpGp-G-G-Gp-Hp5GpH-Sp-Gp-Gp-Sp5GpGp-Sp-G-Gp-Gp5GpG-G-Gp-H-Gp
108267 Barbara Brooks with Aaron Greer76SpGp-S-Sp-G-Sp6GGp-G-Gp-G-G7SpGp-S-Sp-G-Sp6GGp-Gp-G-G-S7GGp-S-Gp-G-G7GGp-S-G-Gp-S6GGp-S-G-G-Sp6GG-Sp-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106899 Gregory Abels with Marcy Harpe11HpHp-H-G-GG-Hp1HpH-GG-G-GG-Hp1HpHp-H-H-GG-GG1HpH-GG-G-Hp-Hp1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-Hp
108491 David Carpenter with Rachel Champion22GpH-Gp-G-H-Gp2HGp-H-H-H-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-G2HH-GG-H-H-H2GpGp-H-H-Gp-Gp1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H2HH-H-H-H-Gp
109550 Paul Reding with Anna Reeder3GpGp-G-G-Gp-Hp3GpG-Gp-Gp-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund12HGp-Hp-H-H-Hp4HGp-Hp-Hp-H-H4HGp-H-GG-Hp-H1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG3HpHp-Gp-Hp-GG-H1HpH-H-Hp-GG-Hp4HH-H-H-Hp-Hp1HpGp-GG-H-GG-Hp
108848 Nancy Davis with Rody Broussard23HH-Gp-G-GG-Hp1GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG2HpHp-Gp-H-GG-GG2HH-H-H-GG-Hp5HH-G-Gp-GG-Hp4HHp-H-Gp-GG-H1GGH-GG-Hp-GG-GG2HH-H-H-Hp-Hp
101290 Leslie Heathman with Lee Harpe31HH-Gp-H-Hp-GG3HpH-Gp-Hp-Hp-Hp6HH-Gp-Hp-H-H2HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG7HH-G-Gp-Hp-H5HH-Gp-H-H-GG
105807 Jan Geyer with Eric Zimmer44HHp-H-Gp-H-G6HH-G-H-Gp-H3HpHp-H-H-GG-Hp3HHp-Gp-H-Hp-Sp4HH-H-Gp-GG-H8GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp3HpHp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp4GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G
107113 Melanie Webb with Travis Herman55GpGp-G-H-Gp-Gp4GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp8GpGp-S-Sp-Gp-Gp6HH-Hp-H-Gp-Gp3HGp-Gp-H-H-H
102378 Michelle Limoli with Richard McMurrich67GpGp-G-H-H-Gp5GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-Sp7GpGp-S-Gp-H-H3HH-GG-H-H-GG5GpGp-G-H-Hp-Sp
109146 Jane Rohr with Eric Mortenson76GpGp-Sp-Gp-Gp-Sp5HH-Hp-H-H-Gp8GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G6GpGp-Sp-Gp-Gp-G6GpGp-G-H-Gp-H9GH-Sp-G-Gp-G7GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-H6GpGp-Sp-Gp-Gp-G
109884 Maria Ellefson with Greg Thrash1GGH-GG-GG-Hp-GG1HpHp-H-GG-Hp-GG5HH-Gp-H-Hp-Hp1GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG
108873 Gina Bobo with Rody Broussard2HpHp-GG-Gp-GG-Hp5HHp-Hp-H-H-G2HpHp-H-Hp-H-Hp6HHp-G-Hp-H-H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109027 Jason Bewley with Rachel Champion11HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1HpH-Hp-Hp-GG-Hp1GGH-GG-GG-GG-GG1HpH-GG-H-Hp-Hp1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1GGH-GG-H-GG-GG1HH-GG-H-GG-Gp1HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109026 Angela Bewley with Todd Longsworth11GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG1GGH-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-Hp-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-GG2HpHp-GG-Hp-GG-Hp1GGHp-GG-Hp-GG-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1GGH-GG-Hp-GG-GG
107847 Duffy Betterton with Mike Wagner22HpHp-Gp-Hp-H-GG2HpHp-Gp-Hp-GG-GG1GGHp-G-GG-GG-GG3HH-Gp-Hp-H-GG2HH-H-H-Hp-Hp
101175 Gayle Clanin with Lee Harpe33HpH-Hp-H-Hp-Hp2HH-H-H-GG-H4HH-H-H-H-H3HH-GG-H-H-Hp4HH-GG-Gp-Gp-Hp2HH-H-H-H-Gp
102378 Michelle Limoli with Richard McMurrich43GpGp-G-H-H-G3HpHp-Hp-Hp-Gp-G6GpH-Sp-Gp-Gp-Gp2HH-Hp-H-H-H3GpGp-H-Gp-H-G
109146 Jane Rohr with Eric Mortenson55GpGp-Sp-Gp-Gp-S2HGp-Gp-H-H-H5SpGp-S-Gp-Sp-Sp6GpGp-Sp-H-G-Gp5GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Gp7GGp-G-Gp-G-S3GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp5GGp-S-G-Gp-G
108120 Carla D Allen with Aaron Greer66GGp-Gp-G-G-G3GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Sp4GH-Sp-G-Sp-Gp7GGp-Sp-G-Gp-S4GpGp-H-Gp-H-Gp8SpGp-Sp-G-Sp-Sp4GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G6GH-Sp-G-Gp-Sp
107113 Melanie Webb with Travis Herman74GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp5GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-G7GpGp-S-Gp-Gp-G6GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp4GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-H
108824 Sommer Gentry with Forrest Outman5GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108491 David Carpenter with Rachel Champion11GpG-H-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-G-Gp-H1GpG-H-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109026 Angela Bewley with Todd Longsworth11GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-Hp-GG-GG2HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-GG-Hp2HpHp-GG-Gp-GG-Hp1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-GG1GGHp-GG-Hp-GG-GG
108869 Amy Caillouet with Greg Thrash21GGGG-Hp-GG-GG-H2HpH-H-Hp-Hp-GG1GGGG-Gp-GG-GG-Hp2HGG-H-Hp-H-H3HpGG-Hp-H-GG-H2HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-Hp2HpHp-Gp-Hp-Hp-H2HpHp-Hp-H-GG-Hp
107847 Duffy Betterton with Mike Wagner33HpHp-G-Hp-H-Hp4HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-GG1HpGG-H-Hp-Hp-GG4HH-Gp-H-Hp-Hp3HGp-H-H-H-Hp
101175 Gayle Clanin with Lee Harpe44GpH-G-Gp-H-Gp3HHp-H-H-H-H3HH-Hp-H-H-Gp4HH-GG-H-H-Hp3HH-H-H-H-Hp3HH-H-Gp-H-H
108824 Sommer Gentry with Forrest Outman5GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109027 Jason Bewley with Rachel Champion11HpH-GG-Hp-GG-H1HpH-GG-H-GG-Hp1HH-H-Hp-Gp-Hp1HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG1HpGG-H-H-Hp-GG1GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-Hp1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-Hp
107831 David Coate with Jamie Hoyt22HHp-H-H-Hp-Gp2HHp-H-Gp-Hp-H2HHp-G-Hp-H-H2HpHp-H-Hp-H-Hp3HHp-G-Gp-H-H2HH-Gp-H-Hp-H2HH-H-H-H-H3HH-Hp-Hp-Gp-G
108348 Juan Rodriguez with Aimee Allen4GpGp-Hp-G-H-Gp
109659 Evan Blum with Anna Reeder3HH-G-Hp-Gp-GG2HpHp-GG-Gp-Gp-Hp3GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Hp2HGp-H-H-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman, David Appel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109199 Savannah Spencer with Bob Wheatley11GGH-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG2HpH-GG-H-GG-Hp1HpH-Hp-Gp-GG-GG1HpHp-GG-Gp-GG-Hp1GGH-GG-H-GG-GG1HpHp-GG-H-GG-Hp1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-H
108869 Amy Caillouet with Greg Thrash22HpHp-GG-H-Hp-Hp2HpHp-H-Hp-Hp-Hp1HpGG-H-Hp-GG-Hp3HHp-H-Hp-H-H2HpGG-H-Hp-GG-H2HpHp-H-Hp-Hp-Hp2HpHp-H-GG-Hp-Hp2HpHp-Gp-H-Hp-Hp
107847 Duffy Betterton with Mike Wagner33HHp-G-Hp-H-H2HpH-Gp-Hp-Hp-Hp3HpHp-Gp-H-Hp-GG3HpHp-Gp-Hp-H-Hp3HGp-H-H-H-H
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund44HG-H-H-H-H3GpGp-Hp-H-Gp-Gp3HGp-H-H-H-Gp4HGp-GG-H-Gp-H4HH-H-H-H-H4HH-Hp-Gp-H-H4GpH-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpG-H-Gp-Gp-H
108824 Sommer Gentry with Forrest Outman6GG-Sp-Gp-Gp-G
108087 Emily Ebelhar with Eric Nava4GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-G5HGG-Hp-H-H-G5HH-G-H-H-Gp5GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0109639  Joan Laes11H1-G1-GG1-G1-H11H1-G1-H1-G1-S11H1-G1-H1-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108486 David Waugh 1H1-G1-G1-G1-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0109199  Savannah Spencer11H1-GG1-GG2-GG1-GG11GG2-GG2-GG1-GG1-GG12H1-GG1-H1-H2-GG2
0109779  Emily Purisch22H3-GG2-GG1-H1-G12GG1-GG1-GG2-H1-GG21GG1-GG2-H2-GG1-GG1
0108879  Samantha Mulder33H2-H2-H1-G1-H13H1-H2-H2-H2-H13GG2-H1-H3-GG2-G1
0109782  Taylor Leigh Boothe44H4-H1-G1-S1-H24H2-H1-H1-G2-H25G1-H2-G2-G1-H2
0109639  Joan Laes55G1-G1-G2-G2-S15G1-G1-G1-G1-S16S1-G1-S1-G2-S1
0109547  Emma Charlotte Young4G2-H3-G1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105601  Karen Capria11H1-G1-G1-G1-S11H1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-G1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105601  Karen Capria1H1-G1-G1-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0109639  Joan Laes1H1-G1-H1-G1-S11H1-G1-H1-G1-G11G1-G1-S1-G1-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0109457  Adriana Correa12H1-H2-H1-G2-G11H2-H2-H1-GG1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-H11H1-GG1-H1-H1-H1
0108879  Samantha Mulder1GG1-H1-GG1-G1-G2
0109782  Taylor Leigh Boothe2H1-H1-H2-G2-H2
0109639  Joan Laes3G1-G1-G1-H1-S13G1-G1-G1-G1-S12S1-G1-S1-G1-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107640  Rachel Mercedes1GG1-GG1-GG1-GG1-GG11GG1-GG1-GG1-GG1-GG11GG1-H1-GG1-GG1-H11GG1-GG1-GG1-GG1-GG11GG1-GG1-GG1-GG1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0104266  Cora Riley11H1-GG1-H1-GG1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-H1-H11H1-GG1-H1-GG1-H11H1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11GG1-H1-H1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Richard McMurrich, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0103951  Merry Keller12H1-G1-H2-S2-H22H2-G1-H2-S1-G11H1-H1-H1-S1-G11H1-G1-H1-S1-S12H2-H1-H2-S1-H1
0108195  Maria Sibila23H3-G2-H3-S1-H11H1-H1-H1-G1-H12G1-G1-H2-G1-H12H2-G2-H2-G1-H11H1-H2-H1-H1-GG1
0107609  Tanya Wells-Cranshaw1H2-H1-H1-H1-G1
 
MASTERS CLASSIC - JUDGES (in order): Anthony Lee, Lee Harpe, Shari Huggett-Milton, Bill Robinson, Bob Wheatley, Carmen Goodman, David App
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107298/107640 Eric Nava and Rachel Mercedes11H1-G1-H1-H2-H1-G1-G11GG1-H1-H1-H1-H1-H1-H11GG2-GG1-H1-H1-H1-H1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-H1-H1-H1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-H1-H1-H2-GG11GG1-G1-H1-H2-H1-H1-GG11GG1-H1-H1-H1-H1-G1-G11GG1-H1-H1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-H1-H2-H1-GG1
2842/42462 John Burns and Suzanne Mosley22H2-H1-G1-H1-H2-G2-G22GG1-GG2-G1-G1-G1-H2-G12GG2-H1-G1-H2-G1-H3-H12GG2-H1-G1-H1-H2-H2-H12H1-H2-G1-H2-G1-H1-G22H2-H2-G1-H2-H1-H2-H1
 
COUPLES GOLD IV - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109128/109129 James Bastian and PL Bastian11H1-H1-S1-H1-H11H1-G1-S1-H1-GG11H1-GG1-G1-G1-H21H1-H1-G1-G1-GG11H1-H1-H1-G2-GG11H1-H1-G1-G1-GG11H1-G1-H1-H1-GG11H1-GG1-G1-G1-GG1
109722/109723 Bill Nusbaum and Richi Nusbaum22H2-G1-S1-G2-H12H2-G1-G2-G2-H12H2-G1-G1-G1-H12H2-G1-S1-G2-H12H2-H1-G1-H2-H12H2-G1-S1-G2-H1
 
COUPLES SILVER IV - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108975/109196 Martin Crabill and Sharon Crabill11H1-GG1-GG1-GG1-GG11GG1-GG1-H1-S1-GG11H1-H1-H1-G2-GG11H1-GG1-H2-GG1-GG11G2-H1-GG1-H2-GG11GG1-H1-GG1-G2-H12H1-H2-GG1-H2-H11H1-H2-GG1-H1-H2
109128/109129 James Bastian and PL Bastian23H3-H1-S1-H1-G12H1-H1-G1-G1-H13H3-H2-G2-H1-G22H2-H2-G2-H1-GG22G1-H2-H1-H1-GG23H1-G1-G1-H2-H21H2-H1-H1-H1-GG13H3-H1-G1-H3-GG1
109699/109698 Jody Spence and Dalila Spence32H2-G1-H1-G1-H12H2-G1-G1-G3-H13H3-G1-H1-G1-H13H1-G1-H2-G1-H12H2-H2-H1-H1-GG12H2-G1-H1-G1-H1
109722/109723 Bill Nusbaum and Richi Nusbaum44G1-S1-G3-G1-G15H4-S1-S1-G3-S14H2-G2-G1-H3-G14H3-S2-S1-G1-G13H3-G1-G2-G1-G14H4-S2-G2-H2-G1
109550/107327 Paul Reding and Tessa Zemgulys54G1-S1-S2-H2-S14G1-H1-S2-G2-G15S1-S1-S1-G2-G25G1-S1-S2-G3-G24G1-G2-G1-G2-G25G1-S1-S1-G2-S1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND IV - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108975/109196 Martin Crabill and Sharon Crabill11H1-GG1-GG1-H1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-G1-GG11H2-H1-G1-H1-GG11H1-GG1-H2-H1-GG11H1-H1-GG1-H1-GG12GG1-H1-GG1-G2-H11H1-H1-H1-G1-H11H1-H1-GG1-H1-GG1
109699/109698 Jody Spence and Dalila Spence22H2-G1-H1-H2-GG12H1-G1-H1-G1-H12H2-H1-H1-G1-H12G1-G1-H1-G1-H11H1-GG1-H1-G1-GG12H2-G1-H1-G2-GG2
109550/107327 Paul Reding and Tessa Zemgulys33G1-S1-S1-G1-G13G1-G1-S1-G2-G13S1-S1-G1-G2-G13G1-G1-S1-S1-G12G1-G1-S1-G2-S13G1-S1-S1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES OPEN IV - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108348/109547 Juan Rodriguez and Emma Charlotte Young11H1-H1-GG1-H1-H11H1-H1-GG1-G1-H11H1-H1-GG1-H1-GG11H1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11H1-H1-GG1-G1-H11H1-H1-H1-G1-GG11GG1-GG1-GG1-G1-H11H1-H1-H1-G1-H1
 
COUPLES GOLD III - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106899/102975 Gregory Abels and Joy Summers-Abels11H1-G1-S1-H1-GG11GG1-H1-G1-G1-GG11G1-G1-S1-G1-H11H1-G1-G1-G1-H11H1-H1-G1-H1-GG1
 
COUPLES SILVER III - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108585/107174 Tom Bont and Debbie Schirico11H1-GG1-H1-H2-H11H2-GG1-H1-GG1-H11H1-H1-G1-H1-G11H1-H1-H1-H1-GG11G2-H1-H1-H1-GG1
106899/102975 Gregory Abels and Joy Summers-Abels22H2-H1-S1-H1-H22H1-H1-G1-H1-H22G1-G1-S1-G1-H12H2-G1-G1-G1-H12G1-G1-G1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND III - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109027/109026 Jason Bewley and Angela Bewley11H1-GG1-H1-GG1-GG11H1-H1-H1-H1-GG11H2-GG1-H1-H2-GG11H2-H1-H1-H1-GG11H1-H1-H1-G1-H1
108585/107174 Tom Bont and Debbie Schirico21H1-GG1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-H12H1-H1-G1-H1-H12H1-H2-G1-H2-H11G1-GG1-G1-H1-GG1
 
COUPLES CRYSTAL III - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106054/109478 Benjamin D Bridge and Holly Patrick1H1-S1-S1-G1-H11H1-G1-G1-G1-H1
 
COUPLES OPEN III - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106054/109478 Benjamin D Bridge and Holly Patrick1G1-S1-S1-G1-G11G1-H1-G1-G1-H1
 
COUPLES SILVER II - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
2471/42053 Rody Broussard and Peggy Stollsteimer11H1-GG1-G1-H1-H11H1-H1-G1-H1-H11G1-H1-G1-H1-G11H1-H1-H1-G1-H11H1-GG1-G1-H1-GG11H1-GG1-H1-G1-H1
106665/106664 Larry Bunch and Sherri Bunch2H2-G1-G1-S1-G1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND II - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106665/106664 Larry Bunch and Sherri Bunch11H1-G1-G1-G1-GG11H1-G1-G1-G1-G11H1-G1-S1-H1-H11H1-G1-G1-H1-G12H2-G1-G2-G1-G21H1-H1-H1-H1-H1
107665/107570 John Michelsen and Sue Chick Michelsen1H1-H1-G1-H1-G1
 
COUPLES CRYSTAL II - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107665/107570 John Michelsen and Sue Chick Michelsen11GG1-GG1-H1-H1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-G1-GG11H1-GG1-H1-GG1-H11H1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11H1-H1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-G1-S1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11H1-GG1-H1-H1-H1
 
COUPLES OPEN II - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107575/108087 Jacob Ebelhar and Emily Ebelhar11H1-GG1-G1-H1-H11H1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11H2-H1-H1-H1-G11G1-H1-G1-H1-G11H2-GG1-H1-GG1-H1
108676/108101 Aaron Greer and Jennifer Nye22H2-H1-G1-H2-S11G1-G1-S1-G1-G12H1-G1-S1-H2-S12G2-H2-G3-G1-G22H1-H1-H2-H1-GG1
106665/106664 Larry Bunch and Sherri Bunch3G3-G1-G2-G2-S1
 
COUPLES GOLD II/I - JUDGES (in order): Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Shaun Parr, Bill Robinson, Carmen Goodman
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
2471/42053 Rody Broussard and Peggy Stollsteimer11G1-GG1-G1-GG1-GG11H1-GG1-G1-H1-H11G1-H1-G1-H1-H11G1-H1-G1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-G11H1-GG1-G1-H1-H11H1-GG1-H1-H1-GG1
 
TEAM LINE DANCE CLASSIC COUNTRY - JUDGES (in order): Marcy Harpe, Rachel Champion, Sherry Reynolds, Sherry Tovell, Bill Robinson, Bob Wheatley, David App
AMN Name OverallENTRY
106048 Giving Dance Dancesport Team11H1-H1-G1-H1-H1-G1-H1
Copyright © 2011-2022 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.