BIG APPLE COUNTRY DANCE FESTIVAL 2022 UCWDC RESULTS

 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0106839  Christine Chito1H1-G1-H1-H1-H11G1-H1-H1-G1-H1
 
PROAM SPOTLIGHT MALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallSP
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose1G1-S1-G1-H1-G1
 
PROAM SHOWCASE MALE OPEN SHOWCASE - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose1SG-S-S-Hp-S1SpG-Sp-S-H-Sp1SS-S-S-Gp-S1SpG-S-S-H-Sp1SpG-Sp-S-GG-S
 
PROAM SHOWCASE MALE DIAMOND SHOWCASE - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11SG-S-S-GG-S1GG-Sp-G-Hp-Sp1SG-S-S-H-S1GG-S-S-Hp-G1SS-G-S-GG-S1SpS-S-G-Hp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105022 Abbi Zeigler with Sam Wetzel11HpHp-GG-H-H-GG1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-GG-Hp-Hp1GGH-Hp-GG-GG-GG1HpHp-Hp-H-GG-Hp1HpH-Hp-H-GG-GG1GGH-GG-H-GG-GG1HpHp-Hp-GG-GG-Hp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11SpG-B-S-H-Sp1SG-B-S-H-S1SpG-Sp-S-Gp-Sp1SG-B-S-H-S1SG-B-S-Hp-S1SG-S-S-GG-S1SG-B-S-H-S1SG-B-S-H-S
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105507 Lisa Kaye with Richard Mcmurrich1HG-Gp-H-Hp-Hp
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581 Todd Griffin with Rachael Mooney11HH-G-G-H-Hp1HH-Gp-G-Hp-H1HH-Gp-G-H-H1GH-G-G-GG-G1HH-G-G-H-H1HH-Gp-G-Hp-Hp1HH-Gp-G-H-H1HH-Gp-G-Hp-H
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose22SpG-Sp-S-H-Sp2SG-S-S-H-S2SpG-Sp-S-H-Sp2SG-S-S-H-S2SG-S-S-H-S2SG-S-S-H-S2SG-S-S-H-S2SG-S-S-Hp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105507 Lisa Kaye with Richard Mcmurrich1HG-H-G-Hp-H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11SpG-Sp-S-Hp-Sp1GG-S-G-H-Sp1GG-Sp-G-G-Sp1SG-S-S-H-S1SpG-S-S-H-Sp1GG-Sp-G-H-Sp1GG-S-G-Hp-S1GG-S-G-Hp-Sp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581 Todd Griffin with Rachael Mooney11HpH-Gp-GG-Hp-Hp1HH-H-H-Hp-H1HH-G-H-Hp-H1GpH-Gp-G-H-G1HH-G-H-H-H1HH-H-H-GG-Hp1HH-H-H-G-Hp1HH-Gp-H-Hp-Hp
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose22GG-Sp-G-H-Sp2GG-S-G-H-Sp2GG-Sp-G-Gp-Sp2SG-S-S-Gp-S2GG-Sp-G-H-Sp2GG-Sp-G-GG-Sp2GG-S-G-H-S2GG-Sp-G-H-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard McMurrich11HGp-Gp-Hp-GG-H1HGp-H-H-Hp-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1HH-H-H-H-H1GpGp-Gp-H-Hp-Gp1HGp-H-GG-GG-H1GpG-Gp-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11GG-Sp-G-H-Sp1GG-Sp-G-Gp-Sp1GG-G-G-H-G1GG-Sp-G-H-S1GG-Sp-G-Hp-G1GG-Sp-H-H-G1GG-S-G-Gp-Sp1GG-G-G-Gp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107228 Skye Hughes with Mike Wagner11GGHp-Hp-GG-GG-GG1GGGG-Hp-Gp-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-Hp-GG1GGGG-Hp-GG-GG-GG1HpH-Hp-H-GG-GG1HpGG-Hp-H-M-GG1GGGG-GG-H-H-GG1HpHp-H-H-GG-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102835 Marie-julie Plasse with Marc Davidson11HHp-H-H-GG-Gp1HGG-H-H-GG-H1HHp-H-H-H-Gp1GpHp-Gp-G-GG-Gp1HH-H-H-GG-H1HpHp-H-H-GG-Hp1HGG-H-H-GG-H1HHp-H-H-GG-H
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich11HG-H-Hp-Hp-H1HG-Gp-H-H-Hp1GpG-Gp-Gp-H-H1GpG-H-G-Hp-Gp1HpG-H-GG-GG-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, Chris Wetzel, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich11HG-Gp-GG-Hp-H1HG-Gp-H-H-H1GpGp-G-Gp-H-H1GG-Gp-G-Hp-G1HpG-H-GG-Hp-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104059 Laurie Pelletier with Marc Davidson11HG-H-H-Hp-H1HG-H-H-Hp-H1HG-H-Gp-Hp-H1HG-H-G-Hp-H1HG-H-H-Hp-H1HH-H-H-Hp-H1HG-H-Gp-Hp-H1HG-H-G-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109589 Nadine Wald with Sam Wetzel11HSp-Hp-H-Hp-H1HGp-GG-H-Hp-H1HG-H-H-Hp-H1HGp-Hp-H-Hp-H2GpS-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1HH-GG-Gp-Hp-H1HGp-Hp-H-Hp-H1HG-H-Gp-Hp-H
106992 Vanessa Wery with Marc Davidson22GpSp-H-Gp-Hp-G2GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp3GpG-H-Gp-Hp-G2GpG-H-Gp-GG-G1HH-H-H-Hp-H2HGp-H-H-Hp-Gp2GpG-H-Gp-Hp-G2HSp-H-H-Hp-G
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel33GS-G-G-Hp-Gp2GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp2GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-Gp3GpS-H-G-GG-Gp3GSp-G-G-Hp-Gp3GpG-H-Gp-Hp-G3GS-G-G-Hp-Gp3GS-G-Sp-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109361 Terry McCarty with Rachel Champion11HpGp-GG-Hp-Hp-H1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HG-GG-H-Hp-H1HpG-GG-Hp-Hp-H1HpH-GG-H-Hp-Hp1HpGG-GG-Hp-Hp-H1HH-GG-Gp-Hp-H1HH-GG-Gp-Hp-H
108031 Robert Thrash with Kami Weber22GG-H-G-H-S2GS-H-G-H-G2GS-G-G-H-Sp2SpS-G-Sp-Hp-S2GS-G-G-H-Sp2GS-G-G-Hp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109589 Nadine Wald with Sam Wetzel11HG-Hp-H-Hp-Gp1HpH-Hp-Gp-Hp-Hp1HG-Hp-H-Hp-H1HGp-GG-H-Hp-H3HSp-H-G-Hp-H1HGp-Hp-Gp-Hp-H1HGp-H-H-Hp-H1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-Hp
106992 Vanessa Wery with Marc Davidson23GpG-GG-G-Hp-Gp2HGp-H-H-Hp-H2GpGp-GG-Gp-Hp-Gp2GpGp-H-Gp-Hp-G1HH-H-H-Hp-H2HG-H-Hp-Hp-G2HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp3GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp
100931 Katie Karolczuk with John Soares32GpS-H-Gp-H-Gp4GpS-H-Gp-H-G4GSp-GG-G-H-G2HG-H-Gp-Hp-Hp4GS-H-G-H-G2HS-H-H-H-Gp
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel44GpGp-H-G-Hp-G3HG-H-G-Hp-H3GpG-Gp-G-Hp-H3GpS-H-G-Hp-Gp4GG-G-G-Hp-Gp3GpG-Gp-H-Hp-Gp3GG-G-G-Hp-H4GpGp-G-G-Hp-H
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107436 Mohammed Najib with Christy Kam11HG-H-Gp-Hp-H1GpG-Hp-Gp-H-Gp1HG-H-Gp-Hp-H1HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1GpH-G-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109589 Nadine Wald with Sam Wetzel11HG-H-H-Hp-H1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-H1HGp-Hp-H-Hp-H1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-H3HH-H-G-Hp-Gp2HH-H-Gp-H-H1HG-H-H-Hp-H1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-Hp
107678 Cara Wallo with Michael Sims Thiem23GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Sp4GS-G-G-H-Sp2HGp-H-G-Hp-GG1HpHp-H-G-Hp-GG3HGp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp2GpS-H-Gp-H-Gp3HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel31HH-H-G-Hp-H2HH-H-Gp-Hp-H3GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp3HG-H-Gp-Hp-H4GpG-G-Gp-Hp-Gp1HG-H-H-Hp-H3GpGp-G-G-Hp-H4GG-G-G-Hp-Gp
100931 Katie Karolczuk with John Soares43GpG-H-Gp-H-Gp2GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp4GpG-GG-Gp-H-G2HGp-H-Gp-Hp-H4GG-H-G-H-G2HS-H-Hp-Hp-H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108031 Robert Thrash with Kami Weber11HH-H-G-Hp-Sp1GG-H-Sp-H-G1GG-G-G-H-Gp1GG-G-G-Gp-G1GpS-H-Gp-Hp-G1GG-G-Sp-Hp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107678 Cara Wallo with Michael Sims Thiem12GpH-Gp-G-Hp-Sp2GS-G-G-Hp-Sp1HH-H-Sp-H-GG1HpHp-Hp-Gp-Hp-GG1HH-H-Gp-H-Hp1GpGp-H-Gp-Hp-G1HHp-Gp-G-Hp-H
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel21HH-H-Gp-Hp-H1HHp-H-Gp-Hp-H1HH-Gp-G-Hp-H2GpG-H-Gp-Hp-G2GpG-H-G-Hp-Gp2HG-H-H-Hp-H2GG-G-G-Hp-Gp2GpGp-G-Sp-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107678 Cara Wallo with Michael Sims Thiem11HpHp-Hp-Gp-Hp-Sp2SS-S-S-Hp-B1HH-H-G-Hp-GG1HpGG-Hp-H-H-GG1HpHp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp1HGp-H-G-GG-H1HGG-G-G-Hp-H
106839 Christine Chito with John Soares21HH-H-Gp-Hp-G2HH-H-G-Hp-G1GG-H-G-H-G2GpG-G-Gp-Hp-Gp2HH-H-G-Hp-G2GpH-Gp-G-Hp-Gp2GG-H-G-GG-G2GpG-H-Gp-Hp-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838 Paul Chito with Nevaeh Chito11HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-G1HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1HHp-H-H-Hp-Gp1HH-H-H-Hp-Gp1GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp
108031 Robert Thrash with Kami Weber22HHp-H-G-H-Sp1HH-H-G-H-Gp2HHp-H-G-H-G2GH-G-G-Gp-Sp2GG-H-G-H-G1HH-H-G-Hp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101225 Marie Gertje with John Soares11GSp-H-Gp-G-G1GS-G-G-H-G1GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1GpG-G-Gp-Hp-Gp1GpS-H-Gp-H-G1GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Sp1GpSp-H-Gp-Hp-G1GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp
109686 Jasmine Sadler with Charles Jones22GS-G-G-Hp-S2GS-G-Sp-Hp-Gp2GS-G-G-H-G2GS-Gp-Sp-Hp-G2GSp-G-G-Hp-G2GS-H-G-H-Sp2GS-G-G-H-G2GS-G-G-Hp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109783 Cynthia Caldwell with Richard McMurrich11HH-GG-H-Hp-Sp1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG1HpHp-H-Gp-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpG-GG-H-Hp-GG1HpH-GG-Gp-Hp-GG
108876 Deborah Larsen with John Soares23GpG-H-Gp-Hp-G1GSp-G-Gp-Hp-G2GpG-H-Gp-H-Gp3GS-G-Gp-Hp-Sp2GpGp-H-Gp-Hp-Gp2GSp-G-Gp-Hp-G2GpSp-Gp-G-Hp-Gp2GpSp-H-G-Hp-Gp
109686 Jasmine Sadler with Charles Jones32HS-H-G-Hp-GG2GS-G-G-H-Gp3GS-G-G-Gp-G2GG-Gp-G-H-G3GS-Hp-G-Hp-G3GS-H-G-H-G3GS-G-Sp-H-G3GS-H-Sp-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109783 Cynthia Caldwell with Richard McMurrich11GGGG-GG-H-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-H-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-H-H-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-Hp-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-Gp-Hp-GG
108876 Deborah Larsen with John Soares22GpGp-H-G-H-G1GG-G-Gp-H-G2HH-H-G-H-Gp3GG-G-Gp-Hp-G2HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp2HG-H-H-Hp-Gp3GG-H-G-H-G2GG-G-G-H-G
109686 Jasmine Sadler with Charles Jones33GG-H-G-H-Sp2GSp-G-G-Hp-Gp3GG-Gp-Sp-Gp-G2GpGp-H-G-Hp-Gp3GG-Hp-Sp-H-G3GG-H-G-H-G2GpG-H-Sp-H-Gp3GS-Gp-Sp-Hp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107424 Nathalie Thibault with Marc Davidson12GpGp-G-G-Hp-H1GpG-G-Gp-Hp-H1HH-Hp-H-Hp-H2HGp-H-Hp-Hp-Gp1HpHp-GG-Gp-Hp-H1HH-H-H-Hp-G1HH-H-H-H-H1HGp-H-H-Hp-Hp
101225 Marie Gertje with John Soares21GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp3GS-H-Sp-H-G2HH-GG-G-Hp-Gp1HH-H-H-Hp-G3GG-H-G-Hp-G2HHp-H-G-Hp-G2HH-H-G-H-G2HH-H-Gp-Hp-H
108876 Deborah Larsen with John Soares33GG-H-G-Hp-G2GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-G3GpG-H-Gp-H-Gp3GpG-H-Gp-H-G2HH-H-G-H-Gp3GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp3GpGp-H-Gp-H-G3GG-G-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108270 Michel Drouin with Nathalie Pelletier11GG-H-Sp-H-G1HH-H-Gp-Hp-H1HG-H-Sp-H-H1GpG-H-Gp-H-Gp1HH-Gp-Sp-H-H1GpG-H-G-Hp-Gp1HG-H-Gp-H-H1GG-G-Sp-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108876 Deborah Larsen with John Soares11HH-H-G-H-G1HH-H-Gp-Hp-G1HH-H-Sp-H-G1HH-H-G-Hp-G1HH-H-H-Hp-G1HH-H-H-Hp-Gp1HH-H-G-H-G1HH-H-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107321 Peter Hill with Joanne Lapierre11GG-G-Gp-Hp-G1GG-G-Sp-Hp-G1GG-H-G-H-G1GG-H-G-Hp-G1HH-H-Sp-H-G1HH-H-G-Hp-Gp1HH-H-G-Hp-G1GpH-G-Sp-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109697 Dee Claiborne with Travis Herman11HpGG-GG-Gp-Hp-H1HpGG-GG-Gp-Hp-H1HH-GG-H-H-Hp1HH-H-G-Hp-H1GGGG-GG-G-Hp-GG1HG-GG-G-H-GG1HH-GG-H-Gp-H1GGGG-GG-H-Hp-GG
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104898 Ron Ventriglia with Rachael Mooney11HH-H-Gp-H-Gp1HH-H-Sp-Hp-G1GG-H-G-H-G1HG-H-G-Hp-H1HG-GG-H-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLABUS A - JUDGES (in order): Satu Ketellapper, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
TBD Kimberly Robitaille with Marc Davidson1GG-H-G-Hp-G
 
COUPLES OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109954/107248 Jiri Zejda and Nevaeh Chito1S1-G1-S1-H1-S11G1-S1-G1-H1-S11G1-G1-G1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-H1-S1
 
COUPLES SILVER I - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
41377/107356 Terry Cummings and Joanne Lapierre11H2-H1-H1-H1-H11H2-H1-G1-H1-G11H1-H1-H1-H1-G11H2-H1-H1-H1-H12G2-G1-H1-G2-G2
103998/21189 Stan Wojciechowski and Donna Wylie22H1-G1-G1-G1-G12H1-G1-H1-G1-G21G1-H1-H1-H1-G12H2-G1-G1-G1-G22H1-G1-H2-G1-H21H1-G1-H1-H1-G11G1-G2-H2-G1-G1
 
COUPLES OPEN II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shaun Parr, JP Oster, Rachel Champion
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109954/107248 Jiri Zejda and Nevaeh Chito11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-G1-H1-H1-G11G1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-H1-H11G1-G1-H1-H1-S11G1-G1-G1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES CRYSTAL II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107665/107570 John Michelsen and Sue Chick Michelsen1H1-H1-G1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108944/108451 Paul Wybieracki and Kelly Wybieracki12H1-G1-G2-H1-G12H1-G1-H1-G2-H21GG1-H2-H1-GG1-H11H2-G1-H1-H1-H11H1-G1-G1-H1-H12GG1-G2-H2-H2-H1
107665/107570 John Michelsen and Sue Chick Michelsen21H1-H1-GG1-H1-G11H2-H1-G1-H2-H11H2-H1-G1-G1-H12G1-H1-G1-H1-H22H1-H1-G1-H2-H22H2-H1-H1-H2-H21H1-G1-H1-H1-G11G1-G1-H1-H1-H1
 
COUPLES SILVER II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108944/108451 Paul Wybieracki and Kelly Wybieracki11H1-G1-H1-H1-G11H1-G1-H1-H1-H11GG1-H1-H1-GG1-H11H1-G1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-G1-H1-H11GG1-H1-H1-H1-H1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107436/107435 Mohammed Najib and Maribeth LoRusso11G2-G1-H1-G1-H11G1-G1-H1-G1-G11G2-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-G1-G1-H11G1-H1-H1-G1-G1
102037/109375 Kevin Groom and Andrea Weaver21G1-G1-H1-G1-G12G1-G2-G1-S1-G12G2-G2-G1-S1-G22G1-G1-G1-S1-G22G1-H2-G2-G2-G12G2-G1-G1-S1-G2
 
COUPLES SILVER III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102037/109375 Kevin Groom and Andrea Weaver11G1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-G1-G11G1-G1-G1-S1-G11H1-G1-H1-G1-G11G1-H1-H1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES GOLD III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838/106839 Paul Chito and Christine Chito11G1-G1-H1-G1-H11G1-G1-H1-G1-H11G1-H1-H1-G1-G11G1-H1-G1-G1-G11G1-H1-H1-G1-H11S1-G1-H1-G1-H1
 
COUPLES SILVER IV - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shari Huggett, Shaun Parr, JP Oster
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108270/TBD Michel Drouin and Lise Raymond1B1-S1-S1-B1-S11H1-G1-H1-G1-G11S1-S1-G1-B1-S1
 
MASTERS CLASSIC - JUDGES (in order): Shari Huggett, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
33166/41245 Mike Wagner and Satu Ketellapper11H1-G1-H1-GG1-GG11H1-H1-H1-GG1-GG11H1-G1-H1-GG1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-H11H1-H1-G1-H1-GG11H1-H1-H1-GG1-GG11GG1-G1-H1-GG1-GG1
28810/105331 Charles Jones and Nicole Wardell2G1-G1-G2-H2-G11G1-G1-H1-H1-G1
 
TEAM PARTNER DANCE CLASSIC COUNTRY - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Shaun Parr, JP Oster, Rachel Champion
AMN Name OverallENTRY
109946 Studio One Dance Team1G1-G1-G1-G1-G1
Copyright © 2011-2022 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.