BIG APPLE COUNTRY DANCE FESTIVAL 2021 UCWDC RESULTS

 
CLASSIC MASTERS - JUDGES (in order): Anthony Lee, Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
33623/104430 Richard McMurrich and Christy Kam11H1-H1-G1-G1-GG11GG1-H1-H1-H1-GG11GG1-G1-G1-G1-GG11GG1-G1-G1-H1-GG11GG1-H1-G1-G1-GG11GG1-G1-G1-G1-GG11GG1-H1-G1-H1-GG1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0106839  Christine Chito1G1-G1-G1-H1-H11H1-G1-G1-H1-H1
 
PROAM SPOTLIGHT MALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallSP
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose1G1-B1-S1-GG1-G1
 
PROAM SHOWCASE MALE OPEN - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11SpSp-S-Sp-H-Gp1SpSp-S-Sp-H-Gp1GG-S-Sp-H-Gp1GG-S-Sp-Hp-H1GSp-S-G-H-Gp1SpSp-S-Sp-H-Gp
 
PROAM SHOWCASE MALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11GpG-S-Gp-Hp-Gp1GSp-S-G-H-Gp1GpGp-S-Sp-H-Gp1GG-S-G-Hp-H1GpG-S-Gp-Hp-Gp1SpSp-S-Sp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel11GpGp-Gp-Sp-H-H1GpSp-Gp-Sp-Hp-H1HG-Gp-H-GG-H1HH-G-Sp-GG-H1HG-Gp-H-H-H1GpG-Gp-G-H-Hp1GG-G-G-GG-H1HHp-Gp-G-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42675 Lee Berry with Richard McMurrich11GpGp-H-Sp-Hp-Gp2GpGp-Gp-G-GG-Gp2GpG-H-G-Hp-Gp1GpGp-H-Gp-GG-Gp1HGp-Hp-H-GG-H1HH-Hp-G-GG-H
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel22GpG-Gp-G-Hp-H1HH-S-G-Hp-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1HH-Gp-Gp-GG-H2GpG-Gp-Gp-GG-H2GpG-Gp-G-H-H1GpGp-Gp-G-H-H2GpGp-Gp-Sp-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel11GpG-Gp-Sp-GG-H1HH-Gp-Gp-GG-H1HGp-Gp-H-Hp-H1HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1HG-H-Gp-GG-H1HG-H-G-GG-H1GpG-Gp-Sp-Gp-H1HH-Gp-G-Hp-H
 
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose1GG-S-Sp-H-Gp1GpGp-S-G-H-Gp1HH-Sp-G-Hp-H1SpSp-S-Sp-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105022 Abbi Zeigler with Sam Wetzel11HpH-GG-Gp-GG-Hp1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-Gp-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-Gp-GG-GG1HpH-Hp-H-GG-Hp1GGGG-GG-H-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-H-GG-Gp1GGGG-GG-G-GG-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich11GG-G-G-H-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-H-H1GpSp-G-Gp-H-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-H-Gp1HGp-Hp-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11GG-S-Sp-H-Gp1GSp-S-G-Hp-Gp1GG-S-G-H-G1GSp-S-G-Hp-G1GG-S-G-Gp-Gp1GpGp-S-Gp-H-H1GSp-S-G-H-Gp1GG-S-G-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich11GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-Hp1GpG-Gp-Gp-H-H1GG-G-G-H-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp1HpHp-Hp-Gp-GG-H
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152 Frank Daire with Christine Wetzel11GpGp-Gp-S-Hp-Gp1HH-H-H-Hp-H1HHp-Gp-H-H-Gp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-G2GG-G-G-H-G2GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp1HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1HH-Gp-G-H-H
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose22GG-S-Sp-H-G2GG-S-G-H-Gp2GGp-S-G-Gp-G2GG-S-Sp-H-G1GpGp-S-Gp-Gp-Gp1HH-S-G-Hp-H2GG-S-G-Gp-Gp2GpGp-S-Sp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard McMurrich11HGp-H-H-H-Hp1HH-H-H-Hp-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp1GpH-Gp-G-H-Gp1HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM MALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152 Frank Daire with Christine Wetzel12GG-Gp-Sp-Hp-G1HH-Gp-H-GG-H1HH-Gp-H-Hp-Gp1HH-Gp-H-H-G2GGp-G-G-Hp-G1GpH-Gp-G-GG-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp1HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose21GpGp-S-G-Hp-Gp2GG-S-G-Hp-Gp2GGp-S-G-Hp-G2GG-S-G-H-G1HH-S-Gp-H-H2GpGp-S-Gp-Hp-H2GG-S-G-H-Gp2GpGp-S-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108824 Sommer Gentry with Sam Wetzel11HpH-GG-Gp-Hp-Hp1HGp-H-Gp-GG-Hp1GpGp-G-G-GG-H1HGp-H-H-Hp-Hp1GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-H1GpSp-G-H-GG-Gp
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel22GG-G-S-Hp-Gp1GG-Sp-G-Hp-Gp2GG-S-Sp-H-Gp2GpG-S-Gp-Hp-Gp2GpG-G-Gp-Hp-Gp2GG-G-G-Hp-Gp2GG-Sp-Sp-Hp-H1SpSp-Sp-S-GG-H
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
30513 Jeff Hoel with Amanda Clark1HSp-H-Gp-Hp-H1GpG-H-G-GG-Gp1GG-G-Sp-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel11GSp-G-Sp-Hp-Gp1GG-Sp-Sp-Hp-Gp1GG-G-G-H-Gp1GpG-Sp-H-Hp-Gp1GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp1GSp-G-G-Hp-Gp1GG-G-G-H-H1GpGp-Sp-S-GG-H
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
30513 Jeff Hoel with Amanda Clark1HSp-GG-Gp-Hp-H1GpGp-Hp-G-GG-Gp1GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108824 Sommer Gentry with Sam Wetzel11HpH-GG-H-Hp-Hp1HGp-H-Gp-GG-Hp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-GG-Gp1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-Hp1HGp-H-Gp-GG-H2GpSp-G-Gp-Hp-Gp
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel22GG-G-G-Hp-H1GG-Sp-Sp-Hp-H2GG-G-G-H-H2GSp-G-G-Hp-Gp2HGp-H-Gp-Hp-H2HG-H-G-Hp-H1GpGp-G-G-Hp-H1GpGp-G-Sp-GG-H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
30513 Jeff Hoel with Amanda Clark1HpG-GG-Hp-GG-H1HH-Hp-H-GG-Gp1HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
23995 Jamie Zeigler with Sam Wetzel11HGp-H-H-Hp-Hp1HGp-GG-H-GG-H2GpGp-Hp-Gp-Hp-Gp1HS-H-Gp-Hp-H1HGp-H-H-GG-Hp
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel22GSp-G-G-H-H1HG-H-Gp-H-H2HG-H-G-GG-H1GpG-Gp-G-H-Gp1HH-Gp-H-Hp-H2HG-H-G-Hp-H1GG-G-G-Hp-H2GG-G-Sp-GG-H
108000 Leslie David with Michael Sims32SS-S-S-Gp-Sp3SS-S-Sp-H-S2SpSp-S-S-H-Sp3GG-S-G-H-Gp3SGp-S-S-Gp-S2SpSp-S-Sp-Hp-G3SS-S-S-H-S
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106839 Christine Chito with John Soares11GG-G-G-Hp-H1HGp-H-H-Hp-H1GpG-G-Gp-Hp-H1HGp-H-Gp-Hp-H1HG-H-H-Hp-H1HG-H-H-Hp-Gp1GG-Sp-S-GG-G
108000 Leslie David with Michael Sims22SpSp-S-Sp-Gp-Sp1SpSp-S-Sp-H-S2SpSp-S-Sp-Hp-G2GG-G-G-GG-Gp2SS-S-S-Hp-Sp2GSp-S-G-Hp-G2SpSp-S-G-H-Sp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838 Paul Chito with Joanne LaPierre11GpG-G-Gp-Hp-H1GpG-G-Gp-Hp-Gp1HG-H-G-Hp-H1SpSp-Sp-S-Hp-Gp1GpG-Gp-H-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109023 Harper Pielka with John Soares11HH-GG-Gp-Hp-H1HpH-GG-H-Hp-Hp1HH-H-H-H-H1HH-H-Gp-Hp-H1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-Hp1HH-H-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109589 Nadine Wald with Sam Wetzel1HpHp-Gp-Gp-Hp-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109332 Sybil Boiston with Stan Wojciechowski11GpSp-G-Gp-Hp-H1HH-H-Gp-Hp-H1GG-H-G-Hp-G1HH-Hp-Gp-H-GG1HG-Hp-Gp-Hp-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1GG-G-Sp-H-Hp
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108556 Dale Blair with Antoinette Santoro11GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-Hp1GpG-Gp-Sp-Hp-Hp1HpGp-Hp-Gp-Hp-GG1GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1HH-H-Gp-H-Hp1GSp-G-Sp-H-Hp1GpG-G-Gp-H-Hp1GG-G-G-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
109332 Sybil Boiston with Stan Wojciechowski11HG-G-H-H-H1HGG-H-H-H-Hp1HGp-Gp-H-H-H1HpGG-Hp-Gp-H-GG1HH-GG-H-H-Hp1HGp-Gp-H-Hp-Hp1HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-Hp
101225 Marie Gertje with John Soares22GpSp-S-Gp-Hp-Gp1GpG-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp2GpGp-Gp-G-Hp-H2HG-H-Gp-H-H2HG-H-G-Hp-H2GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp3GSp-Sp-G-Hp-H2GpSp-Gp-G-H-H
108876 Deborah Larsen with John Soares33GSp-S-G-GG-G2GSp-G-G-Hp-G3GG-G-Sp-H-Gp3GpSp-Gp-G-H-Gp3HGp-H-H-H-Gp3GSp-G-G-H-G2GpG-G-Gp-Hp-H3GG-G-Sp-Hp-H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108556 Dale Blair with Antoinette Santoro11HpGp-Hp-H-Hp-GG1GpG-G-Gp-Hp-Hp1GGH-GG-H-GG-GG1HGp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-Hp1GG-G-Sp-Hp-Hp1GG-G-G-Hp-Hp1HGp-Gp-H-GG-H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101225 Marie Gertje with John Soares11GSp-G-G-H-H1GpG-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1GG-G-G-H-Gp1HSp-H-Gp-Hp-H1HG-Hp-G-H-H1GpSp-Gp-G-H-Gp1GG-G-G-H-H1HGp-H-Gp-H-H
108876 Deborah Larsen with John Soares22GG-G-Sp-H-Gp2GSp-G-G-H-G2GSp-G-S-H-G2GpG-H-G-Hp-Gp2HH-H-Gp-H-Gp2GS-G-S-Hp-Gp2GSp-G-Sp-H-H2GpG-H-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107321 Peter Hill with Joanne LaPierre11GpG-G-Gp-Hp-H1HG-H-Gp-Hp-H1GpH-Gp-G-H-Gp1GG-G-G-Hp-Gp1HH-H-Gp-Hp-H1GpGp-Gp-G-Hp-Hp1GG-G-Sp-H-Gp1GpH-G-Gp-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107321 Peter Hill with Joanne LaPierre11HH-H-H-Hp-H1HGp-H-H-Hp-H1HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1GpG-G-Gp-Hp-H1HGG-H-H-H-H1HH-H-Gp-H-H1GpG-H-Sp-H-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp-GG-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS D - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Chris Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108000 Leslie David with Michael Sims1GS-G-Gp-H-G1GSp-Gp-S-H-G1GSp-G-Sp-G-G1HH-H-H-Gp-Hp1SS-Sp-S-S-Sp1GpG-G-H-Hp-Gp1GG-G-S-GG-Gp
 
COUPLES OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): Anthony Lee, Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106141/106142 Christopher Muise and Amanda Clark11H1-H1-H1-H1-GG21GG1-G1-G1-G1-GG11H1-H1-H1-G2-GG11H1-H1-GG1-H1-GG21H1-H1-G1-G2-GG11H1-H1-H1-G1-GG11H1-H1-G1-H1-GG1
108012/108099 Bradley Mather and Lilia Weisfeldt22H2-G1-G1-G1-GG12H2-G1-S1-G1-GG22H2-G1-G1-G1-GG12H2-G1-G2-G1-GG22H2-G1-S1-G2-H12H2-G1-G2-G1-GG2
 
COUPLES GOLD II/I - JUDGES (in order): Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender11G1-H1-S1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-GG1-G11G1-H1-G1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-GG1-S11G1-G1-G1-H1-G11G1-H1-G1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-H1-G11G1-H1-G1-H1-G1
 
COUPLES OPEN II - JUDGES (in order): Tim Perez, Antoinette Santoro, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107350/107248 Zachary Jawharjian and Nevaeh Chito1G1-H1-G1-H1-H11G1-G1-G1-H1-G1
 
COUPLES SILVER II - JUDGES (in order): Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103998/21891 Stan Wojciechowski and Donna Wylie11G2-G1-G1-H2-H12G1-G1-G2-H2-H11G1-H2-G1-H2-G11G2-G1-G1-H2-H11G1-G1-G1-H1-G11G1-G1-H1-H1-H12G2-G2-G1-H2-H1
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender22G1-G2-G2-H1-G11G1-G1-S1-GG1-G11G2-H1-G1-H1-G12G2-H1-G2-H1-S12G1-G2-G2-H1-G12G2-H1-G2-H2-G22G2-G2-S1-G1-G11G1-G1-G2-GG1-G1
 
COUPLES OPEN III - JUDGES (in order): Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107350/107248 Zachary Jawharjian and Nevaeh Chito11H1-G1-G1-GG1-H11H1-H1-G1-GG1-H11H1-G1-H1-GG1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-H1
 
COUPLES CRYSTAL III - JUDGES (in order): Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107665/107570 John Michelsen and Sue Chick Michelsen11G1-G1-G1-GG1-H11G1-G1-G1-GG1-H11G1-G1-G1-H1-H11G1-G1-G1-H1-H11G1-H1-H1-H1-H11G1-H1-G1-GG1-H11H1-G1-G1-H1-H1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND III - JUDGES (in order): Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107665/107570 John Michelsen and Sue Chick Michelsen11G1-G1-S1-H1-H11G1-H1-H1-GG1-H11G1-G1-G1-H1-H11H1-G1-G1-GG1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-H11G1-G1-G1-GG1-H11G1-H1-G1-H2-H1
 
COUPLES GOLD III - JUDGES (in order): Sam Wetzel, Tim Perez, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Bartholomew, Kathy St Jean
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838/106839 Paul Chito and Christine Chito11G1-G1-G1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-H1-H11G1-G1-G1-H2-G11G1-G1-H1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-H1-G1
Copyright © 2011-2021 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.