BIG APPLE COUNTRY DANCE FESTIVAL 2019 UCWDC and COUNTRY Results

 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SUPERSTARS - JUDGES (in order): Anthony Lee,JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105050  Clara Isabel Ayats11GG2-GG1-GG1-H1-H11GG1-GG1-GG1-H1-H11GG1-GG1-GG1-H1-H1
0108866  Amanda Rizzello22GG1-H1-G1-G1-G12GG2-H1-G1-G1-G12GG2-G1-G1-G1-G1
 
SHOWCASE MASTERS - JUDGES (in order): Anthony Lee,JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
22155/102163 Josh Zuniga and Melissa Jefferies11GG1-H1-G1-G1-G11GG1-H1-H1-G1-G11GG1-G1-H1-G1-G1
 
8 DANCE PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel11H1-H1-G1-H1-H11G1-GG1-G2-G1-G11H1-GG1-G1-H1-H11H1-GG1-G1-G1-G21H1-GG1-S1-S2-G11H1-GG1-G1-H1-G11H2-H1-G2-H1-G11H1-GG1-G1-G1-G1
 Jutta Baerman with Mike Wagner22H2-H2-G2-G2-G12G2-GG2-G1-G2-G22G1-H1-G2-G2-G12G1-H1-G2-G2-G12G1-H1-G1-G1-G22G1-H1-G2-G2-G22H1-GG1-G1-G2-G22G1-H1-G2-S2-G2
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Tony Lee
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102319 Ryan West with Sylvie Raymond11HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-GG1HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-GG
107157 Brian Westerlund with Shari Huggett-Milton22HH-Hp-G-Sp-Hp2HH-H-G-Sp-Hp3GpH-H-Gp-Sp-G3GH-Hp-Sp-S-G1HH-Hp-G-Gp-GG2GpGp-Hp-Gp-Sp-GG
105214 Alex Slatsky with Sylvie Raymond2HpGG-Hp-Hp-Hp-H2HH-Hp-Gp-H-H
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Tony Lee
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106471 Elizabeth Wilson with Lee Harpe11HpH-Hp-H-GG-GG2GGGG-GG-H-H-GG2HpHp-Hp-H-H-Hp1GGHp-GG-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-Hp-H-GG-GG2HpHp-H-H-GG-GG1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-GG
102391 Patricia Daze with Marc Davidson22HH-Hp-Hp-G-H1GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpGG-Hp-Hp-Hp-Hp2HGp-GG-H-Gp-H2HpGG-GG-H-H-Hp2HpGG-GG-Hp-H-Hp1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-Hp2HpHp-GG-Gp-H-GG
 
PROPRO MALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107157 Brian Westerlund with Shari Huggett-Milton11HH-Hp-G-Sp-H1GpHp-H-Gp-Sp-Gp1GpH-H-G-G-Gp1GGp-Hp-Sp-S-G1HH-Hp-S-H-G1GpH-Hp-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105009 Aimee Allen with Mike Wagner11HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-Gp1HpGG-Hp-Gp-Hp-H1HH-H-H-H-H1HHp-Hp-H-H-H1HGG-Hp-H-H-H1HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-H1HGG-H-Gp-H-H1HHp-GG-G-H-G
100708 Nathalie Pelletier with Marc Davidson22GpGp-Hp-G-G-Gp2GpH-Hp-G-G-Gp2GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G2GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-G2GpH-Hp-Gp-Gp-G3HH-H-H-Gp-G2GH-H-G-G-G2HH-Hp-Gp-G-H
107356 Joanne Lapierre with John Soares2HH-Hp-G-H-S
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN II - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Tony Lee
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108445 Ashley Byrd with Sam Wetzel11HH-Hp-G-G-GG2GpH-H-Gp-G-G1HpGG-GG-Gp-H-Hp1HpGG-H-G-Hp-Hp2HpHp-Hp-Gp-Hp-Hp1HH-GG-G-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Gp-G-GG
105275 Rachel Watts with Mike Wagner1HH-Hp-H-H-G2HH-Hp-H-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND II - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108445 Ashley Byrd with Sam Wetzel11HHp-Hp-G-H-H1GpH-H-Gp-G-Gp1HGG-Hp-H-H-G1HHp-H-Gp-H-H1GpH-M-Gp-Gp-H1HH-H-G-H-G1HGG-Hp-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106570 Chelsea Arnold with Lee Harpe11HGG-Hp-G-H-G1HGp-GG-H-Hp-G1HHp-GG-Gp-H-H1GpH-Hp-Gp-G-G1HHp-Hp-Gp-H-H1HHp-H-H-H-Gp1HGG-Hp-G-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104242 Deborah Brunelle with Sam Wetzel11HGp-Hp-Gp-H-H1GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp1HGp-Hp-H-H-H1HHp-Hp-Gp-H-H1HH-GG-H-Hp-H1HpHp-Hp-H-Gp-Hp1HHp-H-Gp-H-Gp2HH-Hp-Gp-GG-H
106172 Natalie Palmer with Shawn Swaithes22GGp-Hp-G-G-G2GGp-Hp-G-Sp-G2GpH-GG-Gp-G-Gp2HH-H-Gp-H-Gp2HGp-Hp-Gp-H-H2GpH-H-G-G-Gp1HH-Hp-H-H-H
 
PROAM MALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29353 Stephen Zaccaro with Shari Huggett-Milton1GpGp-H-G-H-G1HH-Hp-Sp-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104242 Deborah Brunelle with Sam Wetzel12HH-H-H-G-H4HH-H-G-G-H5HH-H-H-G-Gp1HpHp-GG-H-Hp-Gp1HH-Hp-H-H-H1HpHp-Hp-Gp-Hp-H4HH-GG-G-Gp-H1HHp-GG-G-H-H
102023 Yvonne Brewer with Mike Wagner21HpH-H-Hp-Hp-Hp3HGp-Hp-Gp-H-Hp1HpGG-Hp-Hp-Hp-G2HH-GG-Hp-G-H3HH-H-Gp-Hp-H3HH-Hp-Gp-H-Hp1HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-H5HHp-Hp-Gp-H-G
104015 Manon Marchand with Marc Davidson34HG-Hp-Gp-H-H1HH-Hp-H-Hp-H4HH-GG-G-H-Gp4GpH-GG-Gp-Gp-G2HHp-Hp-H-Gp-H2HH-Hp-H-H-H2HH-GG-H-H-H3HHp-GG-G-G-H
106898 Manon Poirier with Marc Davidson44HGp-Hp-G-H-H2HH-GG-Gp-H-Gp2HH-Hp-Gp-H-H5GpH-Hp-Gp-G-Sp4HH-GG-Gp-H-Gp6HH-H-G-G-H5HH-Hp-Gp-H-Gp2HH-Hp-H-H-G
104338 Thresa Estopinal with Mike Wagner52HH-H-H-G-H5GpH-GG-Gp-Gp-Gp3HH-GG-Gp-Hp-G3GpH-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp5HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp4HH-H-H-Gp-H3HGp-Hp-Gp-Hp-H6GGp-Hp-G-G-S
106172 Natalie Palmer with Shawn Swaithes66GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp6GGp-GG-G-Sp-G6GH-Hp-G-G-G6GpHp-H-G-G-Gp5HGp-H-Gp-Hp-H6GpGp-GG-G-G-Gp4HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29353 Stephen Zaccaro with Shari Huggett-Milton1HH-Hp-G-H-H1HGp-Hp-G-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102023 Yvonne Brewer with Mike Wagner11HGG-Hp-H-H-H1HHp-GG-H-G-H1HGG-Hp-H-H-Gp2HGG-Hp-Gp-H-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-H2HH-H-Gp-Gp-H1HpHp-H-Hp-GG-Hp2GpH-GG-Gp-G-G
106413 Ginette Poirier with Marc Davidson22HHp-H-Gp-H-H2HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-Gp2HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-Gp2HGp-Hp-H-H-H1HGp-Hp-H-H-H2HHp-H-H-H-G1HHp-H-H-H-H
104338 Thresa Estopinal with Mike Wagner33HH-H-G-G-H3GpH-GG-G-G-Gp3GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpH-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-H3GpG-H-G-Gp-H3GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpGp-H-Gp-G-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM INT/ADV - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106331 Linda Caplan with Shawn Swaithes11GG-H-G-S-H1HG-Gp-H-H-H1HGp-H-H-H-H1HGp-H-G-H-H1HH-H-H-H-H1HGp-H-H-GG-GG1HG-Hp-H-H-GG1HGp-H-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105022 Abbi Zeigler with Sam Wetzel12HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-H2HpGG-GG-H-Hp-Hp1GGGG-H-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-H-GG-H1GGGG-GG-H-GG-H2HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-H1HpGG-Hp-H-GG-Hp1HpH-GG-Gp-GG-Hp
107228 Skye Hughes with Mike Wagner21HpH-Hp-Hp-GG-H1GGGG-GG-Gp-GG-H2HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-Hp2HH-GG-Gp-Hp-H2HH-GG-Gp-Hp-H1HpGG-Hp-Gp-GG-H2HpHp-Hp-Gp-Hp-H2HHp-GG-G-H-Gp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose11GGp-Hp-G-G-S1GG-H-G-G-S1GG-H-Gp-Sp-S1GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-Sp1GG-H-G-G-S1HH-Hp-Gp-H-S1GGp-Hp-Sp-G-S1GG-H-G-G-S
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104837 Melissa Breton with Marc Davidson11GpH-Hp-Gp-Gp-G1HGp-Hp-H-Hp-G1HH-Hp-Gp-GG-H1HH-Hp-Gp-H-Sp1GpGp-H-Gp-G-G1HH-H-H-Hp-G1HH-Hp-H-H-H1GGGG-Hp-GG-Hp-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105189 Jutta Baerman with Mike Wagner11GG-H-G-G-G1GG-H-Gp-G-G1GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-G1GpG-H-Gp-Gp-G1GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-G1GGp-H-G-Sp-G1GpGp-H-Gp-G-Sp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581 Todd Griffin with Rachael Mooney11HGp-H-Gp-H-H1GpGp-H-Gp-G-G1HH-Hp-Gp-H-G1GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-G1GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G1HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1HH-H-Gp-H-Sp1GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108512 Maria McGill with Mike Wagner13HH-Hp-Hp-Gp-Gp1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-Gp1HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-H1HpHp-Hp-H-H-Hp2HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG2HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-Gp1HGG-H-H-G-H
101090 Treva Royall with Lee Harpe22HH-H-Gp-GG-Gp3HH-Hp-Gp-GG-Gp1HpHp-H-Hp-GG-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-H1HpGG-Hp-Gp-GG-Gp
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel31HHp-Hp-H-H-H3GpH-H-Gp-G-G1HpH-Hp-H-GG-Hp2HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-Gp4GpGp-Hp-G-Gp-H3HH-Hp-Gp-H-G2HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-G3HH-Hp-G-Hp-Gp
107023 Ceci Torres with Shawn Swaithes44HH-Hp-G-H-G2GpH-Hp-G-G-Gp3HGp-GG-Gp-Hp-H3GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-H3HH-Hp-Gp-H-H4GpGp-GG-G-Gp-H2HGG-GG-H-H-H
105189 Jutta Baerman with Mike Wagner55GpGp-H-G-Gp-G4GG-Hp-G-G-Gp5GpG-H-Gp-G-Gp4GGp-Hp-G-G-G5GG-H-G-H-G5GG-H-G-G-G3GGp-Hp-G-G-G4GH-H-G-G-G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581 Todd Griffin with Rachael Mooney11HGp-H-H-H-H2HGp-H-Gp-H-H1HGp-Hp-H-H-Gp1HH-Hp-Gp-H-G1HH-Hp-H-H-Gp1HH-Hp-H-H-H2GpGp-Hp-Gp-H-Sp2GpGp-H-Gp-H-G
106993 Sylvain Denis with Sylvie Raymond22GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-H2HH-H-Gp-G-H2HH-H-H-Gp-G2GpH-Hp-G-G-Gp2HHp-H-Gp-Gp-Hp1HH-Hp-H-Gp-H1HH-H-H-G-Gp
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose33GG-Gp-G-G-Sp3GG-H-G-G-G3GG-H-G-G-Sp3GGp-H-G-G-S3GpGp-H-G-Gp-Sp3GGp-H-G-G-G3GG-Hp-G-G-S3GG-H-G-Gp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108512 Maria McGill with Mike Wagner12HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-H1HGG-GG-H-H-H2HpGG-GG-Hp-Hp-H1HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-GG1HpH-Hp-Hp-H-GG2HH-Hp-H-H-Hp1HHp-Hp-H-H-H
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel21HpHp-Hp-Gp-GG-Hp4GHp-H-G-G-G1GGGG-GG-H-GG-H3GpGp-Hp-G-GG-Gp3GpGp-Hp-G-G-H3HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-Gp2GpH-GG-G-Gp-G3GpH-GG-Gp-G-G
101090 Treva Royall with Lee Harpe34HH-Hp-G-Hp-Gp3HH-H-Gp-GG-Gp1HpHp-Hp-H-GG-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-H2HpGG-Hp-G-GG-Gp
105189 Jutta Baerman with Mike Wagner45GG-Gp-G-H-G3GpGp-H-G-H-G5GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp4GG-H-Gp-G-G4GpGp-Hp-G-Gp-G5GG-Hp-G-G-G3GG-H-Gp-G-G4GGp-H-G-Sp-Sp
107023 Ceci Torres with Shawn Swaithes3HGp-Hp-Gp-GG-H2HH-Hp-Gp-G-H4HH-Hp-Gp-G-H2HH-GG-H-Gp-H4GpGp-GG-Gp-Gp-H1HpGG-GG-Gp-Hp-H
 
PROAM MALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106658 Daniel Charbonneau with Sylvie Raymond11HH-H-Gp-H-H1HH-Hp-H-H-H1HHp-Hp-H-G-H1GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H1HGp-Hp-H-H-H1HH-Hp-H-H-H1HH-H-Gp-H-H
7626 Paul Grande with Vickie Rose22GG-H-G-G-G2GG-H-G-G-G2GpGp-H-Gp-H-G2GGp-Hp-G-G-S2GpGp-H-G-H-G2GpG-H-Gp-Gp-G2GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-Sp2GG-H-G-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108512 Maria McGill with Mike Wagner12HH-Hp-H-G-H1HHp-H-H-G-H1HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-H1HpGG-Hp-H-H-Hp1HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-GG1HH-H-H-H-GG1HpGG-GG-H-Hp-Hp
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel21HHp-H-Gp-H-Hp2HHp-Hp-Gp-H-Gp2HH-Hp-Gp-GG-H2HH-H-G-GG-H2HH-H-Gp-H-H2HGp-H-G-Hp-H2HH-GG-Gp-H-H2HH-H-G-H-Gp
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard McMurrich33GpGp-H-Gp-G-Gp3GGp-H-G-G-G3HH-Hp-Gp-H-G3GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpH-Hp-G-Gp-G1HH-H-Gp-G-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107608 Devin Kinnally with Mike Wagner12HpGG-GG-Hp-Gp-Hp1GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-Gp-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-H-GG1GGGG-GG-H-G-GG2GGGG-GG-H-Gp-GG1HpGG-Gp-Hp-G-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-G-GG
107248 Nevaeh Chito with John Soares21GGGG-GG-H-H-GG2GGGG-GG-Gp-Hp-GG2GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG2GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG2GGGG-GG-Gp-Gp-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG2HGG-H-H-Gp-GG2GGGG-GG-H-Gp-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106429 Jennifer Breedlove with Sam Wetzel11HGp-GG-Gp-H-GG1GpGp-GG-Gp-G-Gp1GG-H-Gp-G-G1GpGp-GG-H-Sp-G1GpGp-GG-Gp-G-Gp1GpG-GG-Gp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-H-Gp-Gp2GpH-GG-Gp-Gp-G
108824 Sommer Gentry with Forrest Outman2GpSp-GG-Gp-Gp-Sp2GG-Hp-G-Sp-H2SpSp-GG-Gp-S-S1HH-GG-H-Sp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich12GpH-Hp-Gp-G-Gp1HGp-H-G-H-Hp2HH-GG-H-Gp-H2HH-GG-H-G-H1HpHp-GG-Gp-Gp-Hp2HH-GG-Gp-Hp-H
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund24GpGp-H-H-G-Gp1HGp-GG-H-G-H2HGp-H-H-Gp-H1HpG-GG-Hp-G-GG1HpGp-GG-Hp-Sp-Hp4HGp-H-H-G-GG3HH-Gp-H-G-Hp1HpHp-Hp-H-H-GG
106429 Jennifer Breedlove with Sam Wetzel31GpGp-H-G-Gp-GG2GpGp-GG-Gp-Gp-Gp4GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp3HGp-GG-Gp-H-H3GpGp-GG-Gp-Gp-Gp3HGp-GG-H-H-G2HH-Hp-H-Gp-G4GpH-GG-Gp-G-G
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel43GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-G3GpGp-GG-Gp-Gp-G3GpH-Hp-Gp-G-Gp4GpGp-GG-Gp-Sp-Gp4GpGp-GG-G-G-H2HH-GG-G-H-H1HH-Hp-H-Gp-Gp5GH-GG-G-S-G
108824 Sommer Gentry with Forrest Outman5GSp-GG-G-S-G5GpGp-GG-Gp-Sp-Gp4SpSp-Hp-Gp-B-S3HH-GG-H-S-Sp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106899 Gregory Ables with Marcy Harpe11HGp-Hp-H-H-H1GpGp-GG-H-Gp-G1HGp-GG-H-Gp-H1HGp-GG-H-H-H1HGp-GG-Hp-H-H1HH-H-H-Gp-H1GpGp-GG-H-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund13HGp-GG-H-Sp-H4GpGp-GG-Gp-G-G3HGp-Hp-H-Gp-H1HpG-GG-Hp-Gp-GG2HpH-GG-Hp-Sp-Hp1HpGp-GG-Hp-G-GG2HH-G-Hp-G-GG1HpHp-GG-H-H-GG
105951 Angie Ohman with Lee Harpe21HpHp-H-Hp-H-GG2HH-Hp-H-H-H1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-Hp2HpGp-Hp-Hp-Hp-H1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG2HpH-GG-Hp-H-Hp5GpH-Gp-Gp-G-G5GpGp-GG-H-G-Gp
105257 Jacqueline Larin with Marc Davidson32HpH-GG-Hp-H-Hp1HpH-GG-Hp-H-Hp2HH-Hp-Hp-H-H3HGp-GG-H-H-Hp3HH-GG-H-H-H3HH-GG-H-H-H4GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G2HpHp-Hp-Hp-G-Gp
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel44GpHp-GG-Gp-Sp-Gp4GpGp-GG-G-G-Gp5GpH-Hp-Gp-G-G4GpGp-GG-Gp-Sp-H4HH-GG-Gp-G-Hp5HH-GG-Gp-Gp-Hp1HH-H-H-H-H6GpH-Hp-Gp-S-Gp
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich56GpH-Hp-Gp-S-G4GpH-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp6GG-GG-H-G-S6GpH-GG-Gp-Gp-Gp4HHp-GG-H-Gp-H3HH-GG-Gp-GG-G
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares65GpGp-Hp-G-Gp-Gp3GpH-GG-G-Gp-G6GHp-Hp-G-Sp-G5GpH-Hp-Gp-G-G5HHp-GG-G-S-H7GHp-GG-G-Sp-G3HH-H-Gp-Gp-H4HHp-H-H-Gp-G
108824 Sommer Gentry with Forrest Outman7SpSp-GG-G-Sp-S6HH-GG-Gp-Sp-H6SpSp-GG-H-B-S7GpH-GG-Gp-Sp-S
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106899 Gregory Ables with Marcy Harpe11HGp-GG-Hp-H-H1HH-Hp-H-Gp-G2GpGp-GG-Hp-Gp-Gp1HGp-GG-Hp-H-H1HH-GG-Hp-Gp-H1HH-GG-H-H-Gp2GpG-GG-Hp-Gp-G
106152 Frank Daire with Christine Wetzel22GpH-GG-Gp-G-Gp1HH-GG-H-Gp-G2GpGp-GG-Gp-G-Gp1HH-Hp-H-G-G2GG-GG-H-G-G2HGp-GG-H-G-Hp2HH-GG-G-Gp-H1HH-GG-H-G-H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105951 Angie Ohman with Lee Harpe11HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-H2HH-GG-H-Hp-H1HpGp-Hp-Hp-Hp-Hp1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG6GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G6GpGp-GG-Gp-G-Gp
105257 Jacqueline Larin with Marc Davidson22HH-Hp-H-H-Hp2HH-GG-H-H-H3HH-GG-Hp-H-Gp2HH-GG-H-H-H3HH-Hp-H-H-G2HH-GG-H-H-H1HH-H-Hp-Hp-Gp2HH-GG-H-G-H
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund34HGp-GG-H-Gp-H5GG-GG-Hp-G-G4HG-H-H-Gp-H3HGp-GG-H-Gp-GG2HpGp-GG-Hp-Gp-Hp3HG-GG-H-G-GG2HH-H-Hp-G-Hp1HH-GG-Hp-Gp-H
23995 Jamie Zeigler with Sam Wetzel43HGG-GG-Gp-H-H1HpHp-GG-G-Gp-Hp4HH-GG-Gp-Gp-H4HHp-GG-G-Gp-H4GpGp-GG-G-Gp-H4HH-H-G-H-H3HH-GG-G-Gp-Hp
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares55HH-H-Gp-G-Hp3GpGp-Hp-Gp-H-G6GGp-Hp-G-Sp-G6GH-Hp-G-G-Sp6GHp-GG-G-G-G6GpH-Hp-G-Gp-G3HHp-H-H-Gp-H4HGG-H-Gp-Sp-H
3568 Kari Christensen with Sam Wetzel66HH-H-Hp-Sp-G4GpGp-Hp-G-G-Gp5GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-Gp5GpGp-Hp-Gp-Sp-G5HH-GG-Gp-G-H4GpGp-GG-Gp-G-H5GpH-Hp-Gp-G-Gp5HH-GG-H-S-Gp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152 Frank Daire with Christine Wetzel11HH-GG-H-Gp-G1HH-GG-H-Sp-G2GpG-GG-H-Gp-G1HH-Hp-Hp-H-G2GG-GG-H-Sp-G1HpGp-GG-Hp-Gp-Hp1HH-H-H-H-H1HH-GG-H-Gp-H
106838 Paul Chito with Joanne Lapierre22GpGp-GG-Gp-G-H2GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-GG-Gp-G-H2HH-Hp-H-G-H1GpGp-GG-Gp-Gp-H2HH-GG-H-G-H2GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-G2GpGp-GG-Gp-Sp-G
 
PROAM MALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107795 Luke Meisel with Deanna Soares11GG-Hp-G-B-S1GpSp-Hp-Gp-G-H1GpGp-GG-Gp-Sp-H1HH-GG-Gp-Gp-H1HH-H-Gp-G-H1GG-GG-H-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104059 Laurie Pelletier with Marc Davidson11HH-GG-Gp-Gp-GG1HH-GG-Hp-Gp-H1HH-GG-Hp-Sp-H1HH-GG-Hp-Gp-H1HpH-GG-Hp-G-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-H1HH-H-Hp-H-GG1GpGp-GG-Hp-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107686 Jade Mickel with Marc Davidson12HH-H-Hp-G-H1HH-GG-Hp-H-H1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-H1HpH-GG-Hp-G-Hp2HH-GG-Hp-G-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-G1HH-H-Hp-H-Hp1HGp-GG-Hp-Gp-H
108306 Patricia Meegan with Noah Carsten21HH-GG-H-Gp-GG2HHp-H-H-Gp-GG2HpHp-Hp-H-Gp-GG2HHp-H-H-H-GG1HH-Hp-H-Gp-GG2HH-Hp-H-Gp-H2HGG-Gp-H-Gp-H2GpGp-Hp-H-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108306 Patricia Meegan with Noah Carsten11HH-Hp-H-Gp-GG1HHp-H-H-Gp-GG1HpHp-Hp-GG-G-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-GG1HH-GG-H-Gp-GG1HH-H-GG-H-GG1HGG-Gp-H-Gp-H1GpGp-Hp-H-G-G
107352 Heather O'Sullivan with John Soares22GSp-H-G-Sp-Gp2GSp-H-G-G-Sp2SpSp-Gp-Gp-Sp-S3SpS-Hp-G-S-Sp2GG-H-G-Sp-Sp
108946 Veronique Morand-Contant with Marc Davidson2GG-Hp-G-Sp-G
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107818 Thomas Sepe with Joanne Lapierre11GG-GG-G-G-H1GpGp-GG-Gp-G-Gp1GpGp-H-H-G-Gp1GG-H-H-G-G1GpGp-GG-Gp-G-G1HG-Hp-H-G-H1GG-G-H-G-Gp1GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107532 Pamela White with Lee Harpe11GG-GG-G-G-H1HGp-Hp-H-Gp-H1GpGp-GG-H-G-Gp1HH-GG-H-Sp-H1GpG-GG-H-Gp-Gp1HGp-Hp-H-Gp-H1HGG-GG-H-H-H
107352 Heather O'Sullivan with John Soares22GSp-H-G-Sp-G2GG-Hp-Gp-S-Sp2SpSp-H-G-S-Sp3SpS-H-G-S-Sp2GG-G-Gp-Sp-G
108945 Josee Roch with Marc Davidson2GG-Hp-Gp-Sp-G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108270 Michel Drouin with Nathalie Pelletier11HG-Hp-Hp-Gp-H1HpGp-GG-Hp-H-GG1GpGp-H-Hp-Gp-Gp1HG-Hp-H-H-Gp1GpSp-Hp-Hp-Gp-G1GpGp-H-H-Gp-Gp1GpGp-H-H-G-Gp1HG-GG-H-Gp-H
107818 Thomas Sepe with Joanne Lapierre22GpGp-GG-Gp-H-G2GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-H2GpG-H-H-Gp-Gp2GpG-H-H-Gp-G2GpGp-GG-Gp-G-G2GpSp-Hp-H-G-Gp2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-G3GG-Hp-Gp-G-G
107321 Peter Hill with Joanne Lapierre33GpG-GG-H-G-Gp3GpG-Hp-H-G-Gp3GG-H-H-G-G3GG-Hp-H-G-G3GpG-Hp-H-Sp-Gp3GG-GG-Gp-G-G3GG-GG-Gp-Sp-G2GpGp-GG-H-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107532 Pamela White with Lee Harpe11GpGp-GG-G-G-H1HGp-Hp-H-Sp-H1HGp-GG-H-G-H1HH-GG-H-Sp-H1GpG-GG-H-Gp-Gp1HH-H-H-G-H1HGG-GG-H-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107321 Peter Hill with Joanne Lapierre11HG-GG-H-Gp-H1HG-GG-Gp-H-H1HG-H-H-G-H1GpG-Hp-H-Gp-Gp1GpGp-GG-H-Gp-Gp1HGp-Hp-H-Sp-H1HG-Hp-H-Sp-H1HGp-GG-H-G-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106839 Christine Chito with John Soares11HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1HH-GG-Gp-H-Hp1HH-GG-H-G-H1GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp1HGp-GG-H-H-H1HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1GpGp-H-Gp-G-H1GpGp-GG-Gp-Gp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107213 Marie Daoust with Marc Davidson11HpH-Hp-Hp-Gp-GG1GGH-GG-Hp-GG-GG1HH-H-Gp-Gp-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpH-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpGG-Hp-Hp-Gp-GG1HGp-H-Hp-H-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS D - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Jeff Bartholomew,Shari Huggett,Dawn Garrish,Dale Stawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108832 Louise Brisson with Marc Davidson1GGGG-GG-H-Gp-GG1HpGG-Hp-Hp-Gp-GG2GG-Hp-Gp-Sp-G1HpHp-GG-Hp-Gp-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-H-GG1HH-GG-Hp-Gp-H1HH-GG-H-Sp-H1HH-GG-H-Sp-G
108833 Lyne Jean with Marc Davidson2HHp-GG-G-G-H2HH-H-H-G-Hp1HGG-GG-H-Gp-H2HH-Hp-H-G-H2HpGG-GG-H-Hp-Hp2GpH-GG-Gp-Gp-G2GpH-GG-Gp-G-Gp2GpHp-GG-Gp-Gp-Gp
 
COUPLES OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Shari Huggett,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
28810/105331 Charles Jones and Nicole Wardell11H1-H1-H1-H2-H11H1-H1-H2-H2-H12H1-G2-H2-H2-H21H1-G1-H1-H2-H11H1-H1-H2-H1-H1
105214/105275 Alex Slatsky and Rachel Watts22H2-H2-G1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G12H2-H2-H1-H1-S11H1-G1-H1-H1-G11H2-G1-H1-H1-H12H2-H1-H2-H1-H21G1-G1-H1-H1-G12H2-G1-H1-H2-H2
108531/106513 RobertTravis Herman and Erin Frazier3S1-G2-G1-G1-G13S1-G2-H3-G1-G1
 
COUPLES SILVER I - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
12573/13322 Ed Martin and Linda Resnik11S1-G1-G1-G1-S11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11S1-G1-G1-G1-H11G1-G1-H1-G1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES OPEN II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Shari Huggett,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104593/105909 Bob Carleone and Sam Sye11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-G1-H11H1-G1-H1-G1-H11G1-G1-H1-H1-G11H1-G1-H1-G1-H11H1-G1-H1-G1-GG11H1-G1-H1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103998/21891 Stan Wojciechowski and Donna Wylie11G1-H1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-G1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-H1-G11H1-H1-H1-H1-G11H1-H1-GG1-G1-G11H1-G1-H1-G1-H1
 
COUPLES SILVER II - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103998/21891 Stan Wojciechowski and Donna Wylie11G2-H1-G2-G1-G13H1-H1-H1-G1-H32G1-H1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-G1-H33H2-H2-G1-H1-H31G1-H1-GG1-H2-H21H1-H1-GG1-H2-H3
106993/106898 Sylvain Denis and Manon Poirier23G3-G1-G1-G2-G31H1-H1-GG1-H2-H11H2-G1-GG2-G2-H13S1-G2-G1-G2-H22H2-H3-GG2-G2-H22H1-H3-H2-H3-H22G2-G1-H1-H1-H13H3-H3-G1-H1-H1
106658/104015 Daniel Charbonneau and Manon Marchand32G1-G2-G3-H1-G22H2-H2-GG2-H1-H22H3-G2-GG1-H1-H21H1-G1-GG1-H1-H13H3-H2-GG1-G3-H11H3-H1-H1-H2-H13S1-G2-S1-G1-S12H2-H2-H1-G1-H2
 
COUPLES TEEN III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104934/105022 Harrison Ramsey and Abbi Zeigler1H1-GG1-GG1-H1-GG11GG1-GG1-GG1-GG1-GG11GG1-GG1-H1-H1-GG1
 
COUPLES OPEN III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106647/105507 Noah Carsten and Lisa Kaye11H1-H1-H1-G1-H11GG1-H1-GG1-H1-H11GG1-H1-G1-G1-GG11GG1-H1-GG1-H1-H12H2-H2-H1-H2-H11H1-H1-GG1-G1-H11G1-H1-GG1-G1-H1
107436/107435 Mohammed Najib and Maribeth LoRusso22G1-G1-G1-G1-G12G1-G1-S1-G2-G12G1-G1-G1-G1-G13G1-G1-G1-G1-G12G2-G1-G1-G2-G1
107350/107248 Zachary Jawharjian and Nevaeh Chito1H1-H1-GG1-H1-H2
 
COUPLES DIAMOND III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581/105294 Todd Griffin and Karen Warfield11H2-H1-H1-G1-H11H1-H1-GG2-G2-H11H2-H1-GG1-G1-GG11G1-H1-H1-G1-H21H1-H1-GG1-H2-H22H3-H1-H1-H2-H12H1-H2-GG2-G2-H12G3-G2-H2-G2-H2
107005/104670 Jean Pierre Auclair and Sylvie Leduc22H1-H2-H2-H1-H22H2-G1-GG1-G1-G12H1-H2-H1-H1-H12G3-G1-G2-H1-H12H2-H2-H1-H1-H11H1-H2-GG1-H1-H21H2-H1-GG1-G1-H21G2-G1-H1-H1-H1
107436/107435 Mohammed Najib and Maribeth LoRusso33G1-G1-G1-G2-G13G2-S1-G1-G2-G13G1-G1-G1-G1-G13H2-G1-G1-G1-G13G1-G3-G1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES SILVER III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581/105294 Todd Griffin and Karen Warfield11H1-H1-GG1-G1-H11H1-H1-GG1-G1-H11H1-H1-GG1-G1-GG12H2-H1-GG1-G1-H31H1-H1-GG1-G1-H11H2-H1-H2-H2-H12G1-H2-H2-H1-H12H1-G2-G2-H2-H1
107005/104670 Jean Pierre Auclair and Sylvie Leduc22H2-G1-H1-H1-H22H2-G1-H1-H1-G12H2-H2-H1-H1-H11H1-H2-H1-H1-H12H2-H2-GG2-H1-H22H1-H2-H3-H1-H21H1-H1-GG1-H2-H21H2-G1-G1-H1-H2
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender33G1-G2-H2-G2-G13G1-G2-G1-G2-G23G1-G1-H2-G2-G14B1-S1-G2-G2-S13G2-G1-H1-G2-G24S1-G1-G1-G2-G13G3-G1-H1-G1-G24G2-G4-H2-G2-G1
20048/20049 Mike Trowbridge and Bella Trowbridge44S1-G3-B1-S1-S14G2-G2-S1-S1-G23G1-G1-G1-G3-H24G1-G2-G1-G3-G13G1-G2-H1-G1-H34G2-G2-G1-G2-G13G1-G3-H1-G1-H3
 
COUPLES GOLD III - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender11G1-G2-H1-H1-H11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-G1-H1-H1-G11B1-G1-G1-G1-S11G2-G1-H1-G1-G12G2-G1-G1-G2-G11G2-G1-H1-G1-H12G2-G2-H1-G2-G1
20048/20049 Mike Trowbridge and Bella Trowbridge22S1-G1-S1-G1-S12S1-G2-G1-G1-G22H1-G2-G2-G2-H12G1-G2-G1-G2-H11G1-G2-H1-G1-H12G1-S1-G1-G2-G11G1-G1-GG1-G1-H1
 
COUPLES TEEN IV - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107795/108978 Luke Meisel and Brooke Brunelle1G1-G1-H1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES OPEN IV - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108123/107678 Kevin Harrison and Cara Wallo11G1-G1-H1-G1-G11G1-G1-H1-G1-H11S1-S1-S1-G1-G11G1-G1-S1-G1-G11G1-G1-H1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND IV - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108123/107678 Kevin Harrison and Cara Wallo11H1-G1-GG1-H1-H11H1-G1-H1-H1-GG11H1-G1-S1-G1-G11G1-G1-S1-G1-H11G1-G1-H1-G1-H1
 
COUPLES SILVER IV - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108123/107678 Kevin Harrison and Cara Wallo11H1-H1-GG1-H1-H11G1-G1-H1-H1-H11G1-G1-G1-S1-S11G1-G1-G2-G2-H11H1-G1-H1-G1-H1
108270/108945 Michel Drouin and Josee Roch2G2-G2-G1-G1-G1
 
COUPLES GOLD IV - JUDGES (in order): Richard McMurrich,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Sam Wetzel,Shawn Swaithes
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838/106839 Paul Chito and Christine Chito11H1-G1-G1-H1-GG11H1-G1-H1-G1-H11G1-G1-G1-G1-GG11G1-G1-G1-G1-H11H1-G1-H1-G1-GG11H1-G1-GG1-H1-GG11H1-G1-H1-G1-GG11G1-G1-S1-G1-H1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105507  Lisa Kaye11G1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11H1-H1-H1-H1-H11G1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11G1-H1-G1-G1-G11H1-GG1-H1-GG1-GG1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105009  Aimee Allen1G1-H1-G1-H1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105009  Aimee Allen1H1-GG1-H1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE MALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104934 Harrison Ramsey 1H1-GG1-G1-H1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-G1-H11H1-GG1-H1-H1-GG11H1-H1-G1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107228  Skye Hughes1GG1-GG1-H1-GG1-H11GG1-GG1-H1-H1-H11H1-GG1-GG1-GG1-GG11H1-GG1-H1-GG1-GG1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107609  Tanya Wells-Cranshaw1H1-G1-H1-G1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-H11G1-H1-H1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107608  Devin Kinnally11GG1-GG1-G1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-G1-H11GG1-H1-H1-GG1-H11H1-GG1-H1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108946  Veronique Morand Contant11H1-H1-G1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-G1-H11H1-GG1-H1-G1-G11H1-H1-H1-H1-GG1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108945  Josee Roch11H1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-H1-H1-G1-H11H1-G1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-GG1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108270 Michel Drouin 11G1-G1-G1-S1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-H11G1-H1-G1-G1-G11G1-H1-H1-G1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0104670  Sylvie Leduc11H1-H1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-GG1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-GG1
 
LINE DANCE MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
107005 Jean Pierre Auclair 11G1-H1-H1-H1-H12H2-H2-G2-H1-H11G1-H2-H1-H1-H12G1-H2-H2-H1-H2
106152 Frank Daire 22G2-H2-G1-H2-G11H1-H1-G1-G1-G22G2-H1-H2-H2-G11H1-H1-H1-GG1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0102273  Linda Neiswender11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11H1-G1-H1-S1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-H1-H1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108627  Cassandra Spencer11H1-G1-S1-S1-G11G1-G1-S1-H1-G11H1-H1-G1-H1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): JP Oster,Lee Harpe,Marci Harpe,Anita Stawser,Chris Wetzel
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108627  Cassandra Spencer11H1-H1-S1-S1-H11G1-H1-G1-H1-G11G1-H1-G1-GG1-H1

COMPETITOR FEEDBACK

406 - Couples Classic Silver II East Coast Swing - Daniel Charbonneau/Manon MarchandRichard-D,Sam-D
414 - Couples Classic Silver II Cha Cha - Sylvain Denis/Manon PoirierRichard-D
432 - ProPro Classic Female Diamond I Two Step - Joanne Lapierre/John SoaresChris-M
433 - Couples Classic Open I East Coast Swing - Alex Slatsky/Rachel WattsShawn-M
433 - Couples Classic Open I Nightclub - Alex Slatsky/Rachel WattsShawn-M
435 - Couples Classic Open I Waltz - Charles Jones/Nicole WardellShawn-F
437 - Couples Classic Open I Two Step - RobertTravis Herman/Erin FrazierRichard-C
437 - Couples Classic Open I West Coast Swing - RobertTravis Herman/Erin FrazierRichard-C
438 - ProAm Classic Female Diamond Nov Cha Cha - Sommer Gentry/Forrest OutmanShari-D
439 - ProAm Classic Male Teen New Nightclub - Luke Meisel/Deanna SoaresShari-D
447 - Couples Classic Gold III Cha Cha - Frank Daire/Linda NeiswenderRichard-D
447 - Couples Classic Gold III Waltz - Frank Daire/Linda NeiswenderRichard-D
447 - Couples Classic Gold III West Coast Swing - Frank Daire/Linda NeiswenderShawn-M,Richard-D
447 - Couples Classic Silver III Cha Cha - Frank Daire/Linda NeiswenderRichard-D
447 - Couples Classic Silver III Two Step - Frank Daire/Linda NeiswenderRichard-D
447 - Couples Classic Silver III West Coast Swing - Frank Daire/Linda NeiswenderShawn-M
449 - ProAm Classic Female Teen Nov Triple Two - Devin Kinnally/Mike WagnerDale-M
467 - Couples Classic Diamond III Cha Cha - Jean Pierre Auclair/Sylvie LeducRichard-D
469 - Couples Classic Open IV Waltz - Kevin Harrison/Cara WalloRichard-D
469 - Couples Classic Silver IV Waltz - Kevin Harrison/Cara WalloShawn-M,Richard-M,Sam-M
470 - Couples Classic Silver II Cha Cha - Stan Wojciechowski/Donna WylieRichard-D
471 - Couples Classic Gold III Two Step - Mike Trowbridge/Bella TrowbridgeRichard-F
472 - Couples Classic Silver I Waltz - Ed Martin/Linda ResnikRichard-D
478 - Line Dance Classic Female Crystal New Pulse - Cassandra SpencerAnita-C
478 - Line Dance Classic Female Open New Pulse - Cassandra SpencerAnita-C
- Costumes [C];
- Movement [M];
- Floor Craft [F];
- Delivery of the Dance [D].
Copyright © 2011-2019 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.