BIG APPLE DANCE FESTIVAL 2018 UCWDC AND COUNTRY RESULTS


Audit sheets available upon request.
 
CLASSIC MASTERS - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Dawn Garrish
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42035/104444 Shaun Parr and Mallaurie Gysels11A1-A2-B1-AA1-A11A1-AA1-B1-AA1-B11A1-AA1-B1-AA2-A11AA1-B1-B1-AA1-A11A1-A1-A1-AA1-A21A1-A1-A2-AA1-A22A1-C1-B2-AA1-A21A1-A2-B1-AA1-B11A1-A2-B1-AA1-B1
102319/102391 Ryan West and Patricia West22A2-AA1-B2-AA2-B12A2-AA2-B2-AA2-B22A2-A1-B2-AA1-A22A1-A1-B2-AA2-B12A3-AA1-B1-AA2-A12A2-A2-B1-AA2-A11A2-B1-B1-AA2-A12A2-A1-B2-AA2-A22B1-A1-B3-AA2-B2
33623/42462 Richard McMurrich and Suzanne Mosley33A3-A1-B3-AA3-A23A2-A2-B3-AA3-A23A2-B1-B2-AA3-B13A3-B1-A1-AA3-A33A3-A3-A1-AA3-A13B2-B1-B2-AA3-B3
 
LINE DANCE MALE RISINGSTARS - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Dawn Garrish
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
105983 Sebastian Quinones11AA1-A1-A1-AA1-A11AA1-B1-A1-AA1-A11A1-A1-A1-AA1-B1
 
COUPLES CLASSIC CROWN - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Anita Strawser, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
18675/21816 John Soares and Deanna Soares1B1-AA1-C1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES GOLD IV - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838/106839 Paul Chito and Christine Chito11A1-A1-B1-B1-B11A1-A1-A1-B1-A11A1-A1-B1-B1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-A11AA1-A1-A1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-B1
 
COUPLES SILVER IV - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838/106839 Paul Chito and Christine Chito11A1-A1-B1-B1-B12A2-A1-A2-B2-A11A1-A1-B1-B1-B11A1-AA1-A1-A1-A11A1-AA1-A3-A1-B11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-A12AA2-A1-B1-A2-B11A1-A1-A1-B1-B1
108123/107678 Kevin Harrison and Cara Wallo22A2-B1-B2-A1-A13D1-D1-D1-C1-C12B2-A1-A1-B1-A12A1-A2-A2-A2-B11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-A1
108271/108268 Yvan Aubry and France Roy31A1-A2-A1-B1-B12A2-A1-B1-B1-B13B1-B1-A2-B2-C13A2-A1-B1-B1-C13B1-B1-B2-B1-C1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND IV - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108123/107678 Kevin Harrison and Cara Wallo11A1-A1-B1-A1-B11A1-A1-A1-B1-A11A1-B1-A1-B1-B11A1-A2-A1-A1-A11AA1-B1-A1-A1-A1
108270/108268 Michel Drouin and France Roy2B1-A1-B1-B1-C1
 
COUPLES OPEN IV - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Anita Strawser, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108303/108304 Patrick Mulhern and Kristen Crowley11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11B1-A3-C1-B1-B11B1-A1-B1-B1-B11B1-A1-B1-A1-B11B1-AA1-A1-B1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-B11B1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-A1-A1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES SILVER III - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106993/106898 Sylvain Denis and Manon Poirier11A1-A1-A2-A1-A11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-A11A1-A2-B1-B2-A11AA1-AA1-A2-A1-A11AA1-A1-A2-A1-B12AA1-A2-A2-A1-A21AA1-A1-A1-A1-AA11AA1-AA1-B3-B1-A1
103998/21891 Stan Wojciechowski and Donna Wylie22A2-A2-A1-B1-B22A2-A1-A1-B3-B12A1-A1-A1-B1-B12A1-A2-A1-B2-A11A1-A1-A1-A2-A12A1-A1-A1-A1-B1
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender33B1-A3-B1-B2-B12A1-A1-B1-B1-B13B1-AA1-B2-B1-B23B1-AA2-D1-B2-C13A2-A3-B2-B1-B23A2-AA1-C1-B1-B12B1-AA1-B1-B1-B13A2-AA2-B1-B2-B2
 
COUPLES DIAMOND III - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107005/104670 Jean Pierre Auclair and Sylvie Leduc11A1-AA1-A1-B1-A11AA1-A1-A1-B1-B11AA1-AA2-A1-B1-A11AA1-AA1-A1-A2-B11AA1-A1-A1-A1-A21AA1-A2-A1-A1-A11AA1-A1-A1-A1-A11AA2-A3-A2-A2-A1
103998/21891 Stan Wojciechowski and Donna Wylie22A2-A2-A2-B2-C12A1-AA1-A2-B2-B12A1-A2-A2-B2-A12A1-A3-A2-A2-A12AA2-A4-A2-A2-AA12A1-A1-A1-A1-B1
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender33B1-A3-B2-B3-B12A1-A2-B1-B2-C14A2-A1-B2-A2-B24A2-A3-C1-B1-C13A3-AA1-B2-B1-B14B1-AA1-B2-B2-B12B1-AA1-B1-B1-C14A2-AA1-B2-B2-B2
107436/107435 Mohammed Najib and Maribeth LoRusso43A3-A2-B1-A1-AA13A3-A1-B1-A1-B24A2-A2-B1-B2-B23A1-A3-B1-B1-C13AA1-A2-B1-B1-A2
 
COUPLES OPEN III - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Anita Strawser, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106647/105507 Noah Carsten and Lisa Kaye11A1-B1-A1-B1-B11A1-A1-B1-B1-B11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-A1-A1-B1-A11A1-AA1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-B1-A1-B1
107436/107435 Mohammed Najib and Maribeth LoRusso21A1-A1-B1-A1-B12B1-A1-C1-B1-C12B1-A2-B1-B2-B12B1-A2-C1-A2-B11A1-AA1-B1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES TEEN III - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Anita Strawser, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107350/107248 Zachary Jawharjian and Nevaeh Chito11A1-A1-A1-A1-B11B1-A2-C1-AA1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-AA1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-AA1-A11A1-B1-C1-A1-B11A1-A1-A1-B1-A1
 
COUPLES SILVER II - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102747/102748 Daniel Aube and Helene Leverone11A1-AA1-A1-A1-AA11AA1-A1-A2-A1-A11AA1-AA1-A1-A2-AA11AA1-AA1-A1-A2-A11AA2-AA1-A1-A1-AA1
106658/104015 Daniel Charbonneau and Manon Marchand21A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-B1-A1-B1-A12A2-A1-B1-B1-A12AA2-A2-A1-B1-A22AA2-A1-B1-A1-B12AA2-A1-B1-A1-A21A1-C1-A1-A1-A12AA1-A1-A2-A2-A1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND II - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
17431/107245 Alan Saperstein and Angela McCabe11A1-A1-B1-B1-B11B1-A1-D1-B1-C11A1-A1-B1-C1-C11A1-A1-C1-B1-B11A1-A1-B1-B1-C1
 
COUPLES OPEN II - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Anita Strawser, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104593/105909 Bob Carleone and Sam Sye11B1-AA2-B1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11B1-A2-A1-A1-B11B1-AA1-A1-A1-B11A1-AA2-A1-A1-A11A1-B1-AA1-A1-B11A1-A2-A1-A1-B1
17431/107245 Alan Saperstein and Angela McCabe2A2-AA1-B1-C1-B12A2-A1-B1-B1-B2
 
COUPLES SILVER I - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
12573/13322 Ed Martin and Linda Resnik11B1-AA1-B1-B1-C11B1-AA1-B1-B1-C11B1-AA1-B1-B1-B11A1-AA1-B1-B1-B11A1-AA1-B1-A1-B11A1-AA1-A1-A1-B11A1-A1-B1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES OPEN I - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, Jeff Batholomew, Anita Strawser, Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105983/101184 Sebastian Quinones and Alexis Garrish11A1-AA1-AA1-A1-A11B1-AA1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-B1-B11A1-A1-AA1-AA1-A11A1-AA1-AA1-A1-B11A1-A1-AA1-A1-A11A1-C1-AA1-AA1-B11AA1-A1-AA1-AA1-AA1
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS C - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108139 Sherry Burkett with Brian Westerlund1HpHp-G-G-GG-Hp2HHp-G-H-Hp-Gp1HH-H-G-GG-H1HpHp-G-H-GG-GG1GpGp-G-Gp-GG-H1HH-Gp-G-H-Hp
108162 Deborah Leadbetter with Brian Westerlund2GpGp-H-G-H-G1HGp-H-H-Hp-H2GpGp-H-Gp-GG-G2GpGp-G-G-H-H2GG-Sp-G-H-G2GpG-Gp-Gp-H-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106904 Elizabeth Ingrish with Jason Barnes11HGp-H-Gp-H-H1GpH-G-Gp-H-G1GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-H1HH-G-Gp-GG-H1HH-G-Gp-H-H1GpGp-S-Gp-H-G1GpHp-Sp-Gp-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106731 Brenda Nelson with Carmelo Mattei11HpH-GG-H-GG-Hp1HHp-H-H-GG-H1HpGG-H-Hp-Hp-Hp1GGGG-H-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-Gp-H-GG-GG1HpGG-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG1HGG-H-H-GG-H1HpGG-Hp-H-H-GG
106839 Christine Chito with John Soares22HHp-Hp-Gp-H-Gp2HH-H-Gp-H-GG2HGG-H-H-H-H2HH-H-H-H-Gp2HH-Gp-Gp-Hp-H2HHp-Hp-H-H-H2HHp-H-Gp-H-G2HGG-G-H-Gp-H
106904 Elizabeth Ingrish with Jason Barnes33GG-H-G-Gp-G3GH-G-Gp-G-G3GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-G3GpGp-G-G-H-Gp3GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp3GGp-Sp-G-G-Sp3GH-G-Gp-G-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106838 Paul Chito with Joanne Lapierre11HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1HH-Gp-H-Hp-G1HH-H-Gp-H-H3SpGp-Sp-Sp-Sp-G1HpHp-H-H-GG-Hp1HpGG-Gp-H-Hp-Hp1HHp-G-H-H-H1HHp-Sp-Gp-H-H
107321 Peter Hill with Joanne Lapierre23GG-H-Sp-G-G3GpGp-G-Gp-H-H2GGp-G-G-H-G2HHp-G-G-GG-H2GpGG-G-Gp-Hp-Gp2GpHp-G-Gp-H-Gp2GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp
106458 Walter Ashbrook with Amy Barnes32GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-G2GpH-G-Gp-H-Sp2HH-G-H-Hp-G1GpH-G-Gp-H-Sp3GpH-Gp-G-Hp-G3GpGp-G-Gp-H-G3GpH-Gp-G-H-G3GpGp-G-Gp-H-G
107345 Fred Schmidt with Elizabeth Edwards43SS-S-Sp-B-S4SS-Sp-Sp-S-S4SS-Sp-S-S-S4SpG-S-Sp-S-Sp4SSp-B-Sp-B-S4SG-B-G-B-S4SSp-S-S-S-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106731 Brenda Nelson with Carmelo Mattei11HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-Hp1HGG-Gp-Hp-H-H1HpGG-H-H-Hp-Hp1GGGG-H-Hp-GG-GG1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-GG1HpGG-H-Hp-GG-H2HpHp-Hp-H-H-Hp
106839 Christine Chito with John Soares22HHp-H-H-H-G1HH-H-Gp-H-GG2HGG-H-H-G-Hp2HHp-H-Gp-H-G2HGG-Gp-Gp-H-H2HGG-Hp-Gp-H-H2HHp-Gp-H-H-Gp3GpGG-Gp-Gp-G-Gp
106196 Adrienne van Dooren with Jason Barnes33GpHp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp3HH-Gp-G-H-H3GpGp-G-Gp-H-Gp4GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-Gp3GG-G-G-H-G4GGp-Gp-G-G-G
23995 Jamie Zeigler with Sam Wetzel3HH-H-Gp-H-GG1HpGG-H-H-Hp-GG
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108123 Kevin Harrison with Dawn Garrish11HHp-Hp-H-H-H1HGG-Gp-Gp-H-H1HGp-H-H-Hp-H2GpHp-G-Gp-Gp-H2HGG-G-Gp-H-H
107321 Peter Hill with Joanne Lapierre22GGp-Gp-G-G-Sp3GGp-G-G-Gp-G2GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp2HHp-G-G-Hp-H1HGG-G-G-H-GG3GpHp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp1GpHp-Gp-G-H-Gp
108271 Yvan Aubry with Nathalie Pelletier31GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-GG3GpH-G-H-Gp-Gp3GpGp-Sp-Gp-H-Hp3GpGp-G-Gp-G-Gp1HH-Gp-H-H-H
106458 Walter Ashbrook with Amy Barnes41GpH-Gp-Gp-H-G2GGp-G-G-H-G2GH-G-G-H-G3GpH-Gp-Gp-H-G4GpH-Gp-Gp-H-G4GG-G-G-G-G4GGp-G-Gp-G-G2GGp-G-G-G-G
107345 Fred Schmidt with Elizabeth Edwards53SS-S-Sp-B-S4SS-Sp-Sp-S-S5SS-G-S-B-S5SG-S-Sp-S-S5SS-S-Sp-B-S5SSp-B-G-S-S3SS-S-Sp-S-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107424 Nathalie Thibault with Marc Davidson11HH-Gp-H-GG-H1HpGG-H-Hp-Hp-GG1HGG-H-H-H-H2HGG-Gp-H-H-H1GGGG-Gp-G-GG-GG1HGG-H-H-H-GG1HHp-H-H-H-GG1HGG-Gp-H-H-H
106196 Adrienne van Dooren with Jason Barnes22GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp1HpHp-G-Gp-Hp-GG2GpGp-G-Gp-H-H2GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp2GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G2GGp-G-Gp-G-G
107352 Heather O'Sullivan with John Soares33GGp-Sp-G-G-Gp3GGp-Sp-G-Sp-G3SpG-Sp-Sp-G-Sp3GG-Sp-Gp-S-G3GGp-G-Sp-G-Sp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106105 Walter Cook with Sylvie Raymond12HHp-Gp-H-H-Gp3GpH-G-Gp-G-Gp1HH-H-H-G-GG1HH-Gp-H-G-Hp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-H
108123 Kevin Harrison with Dawn Garrish21HHp-Hp-Gp-H-H2GpHp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp3GpH-Gp-H-Gp-Gp2GpHp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp1GpHp-G-G-H-Gp
108270 Michel Drouin with Nathalie Pelletier31HHp-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1HH-G-Gp-H-H2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp3GpH-G-Gp-G-H2GpGp-G-Gp-G-H
107345 Fred Schmidt with Elizabeth Edwards43SS-S-S-B-S2SpS-Sp-G-S-Sp4SS-G-Sp-S-S4SS-Sp-Sp-S-S4SS-S-Sp-B-S3SSp-B-Sp-S-S2SS-S-Sp-S-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108140 Kate Potts with Brian Westerlund12HGG-H-G-G-H3GpGG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp2GpGp-H-G-H-G2GpH-Gp-Gp-H-G1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp2GGp-G-G-G-G
106196 Adrienne van Dooren with Jason Barnes23GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp2HHp-G-Gp-H-GG1GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-H3GHp-G-G-G-Gp2GG-G-G-G-Sp1GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Gp
108306 Patricia Meegan with Noah Carsten1HpGG-H-Hp-H-GG1HpGG-G-Hp-Hp-H1HH-Gp-H-Gp-Hp
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107345 Fred Schmidt with Elizabeth Edwards11BS-S-B-B-B1SS-Sp-Sp-S-S1SpSp-Sp-G-S-S1SSp-S-Sp-S-S1SS-S-Sp-B-S1SS-B-Sp-S-S1SS-S-Sp-S-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107686 Jade Mickel with Marc Davidson11HH-Hp-H-H-H1HGG-Gp-H-H-GG1HGG-Gp-H-H-H1HpGG-Hp-H-H-Hp1HGG-H-H-H-H1HHp-H-H-H-H2GpGG-Gp-G-G-Hp1HHp-G-H-Gp-H
108140 Kate Potts with Brian Westerlund22GpGG-Gp-Gp-H-Gp2GpGG-Gp-Gp-H-G2GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-G2GpH-Gp-Gp-H-G1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-H2GG-G-Gp-G-G
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107345 Fred Schmidt with Elizabeth Edwards11BS-B-B-B-B1SS-Sp-Sp-S-S1SS-Sp-B-S-S1SS-S-S-B-S1SS-S-Sp-B-S1BS-B-Sp-B-B1SS-S-Sp-S-S
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108299 Nadine Chidester with John Soares11GpH-Sp-Gp-H-G1HH-G-H-H-G1GpH-G-Gp-H-Gp1GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp1GpGp-Sp-H-H-Gp1GpGp-Gp-H-G-H
 
PROAM MALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107795 Luke Meisel with Deanna Soares11GpGp-Sp-Gp-H-Gp1HH-G-Gp-H-H1HH-G-Gp-H-H1GpH-G-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107812 Laurie Pelletier with Marc Davidson11HH-H-H-H-H1HHp-G-Hp-H-H1HpHp-H-Hp-GG-H1HGG-H-H-GG-H1HpGG-G-H-GG-Hp1HGG-H-H-H-H1HHp-Gp-H-H-H1HHp-H-H-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107870 CJ Mincey with Deanna Soares11HH-G-H-H-H1HH-Sp-Gp-H-H1GpH-Sp-Gp-H-Gp1HH-Gp-H-H-H1GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102012 JeanAnn Taylor with Jason Barnes11HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-Hp2HpH-Hp-Hp-H-GG1HpHp-H-Hp-H-GG1HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H1HpHp-H-Hp-Hp-Hp
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel22HH-Hp-H-H-H2HH-H-H-H-H2HH-GG-H-H-Hp2HH-H-Gp-Hp-Gp1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-GG2HH-H-H-H-GG2GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-GG2HH-H-Gp-H-GG
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107005 Jean Pierre Auclair with Nathalie Pelletier11HGG-Gp-Gp-H-H1HHp-H-H-H-H1HGG-H-H-H-H1HGG-H-H-Hp-H1HGG-H-Gp-H-Gp1HGG-H-H-H-H1HH-H-Gp-H-H1HGG-H-H-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107211 Louise Bureau with Marc Davidson12HHp-Gp-Gp-H-H2HpHp-Gp-Hp-GG-H2HHp-H-Gp-H-Hp1HpGG-H-Gp-Hp-GG1HpGG-H-H-Hp-GG4HGG-Gp-H-GG-Gp1HpGG-Gp-Hp-GG-H1HpHp-H-Hp-GG-Hp
102012 JeanAnn Taylor with Jason Barnes21HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-G1HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-Hp-H-GG-GG2HpHp-H-Hp-H-GG2HHp-H-H-H-GG1GGGG-H-GG-H-GG5HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H4HH-H-Hp-H-H
105257 Jacqueline Larin with Marc Davidson33HHp-H-Gp-H-G3GpH-Gp-Gp-GG-Gp5HGG-H-Gp-H-G3HHp-H-H-H-H4HH-Gp-Hp-H-H3HGG-Gp-H-H-H2HHp-H-H-H-Hp2HpHp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp
108025 Cynthia Gray with Brian Westerlund43HH-H-H-Hp-G4HHp-Gp-H-H-H2HH-H-H-Hp-GG7GpG-Gp-Gp-H-Gp3HH-H-Gp-H-Hp
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares54GpH-G-G-Gp-H4GpGp-G-G-H-H4HGp-H-H-H-H6GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-H5HGp-H-H-H-H2HH-H-H-H-H6GpGp-H-G-H-G5GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-G
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund65GGp-G-Gp-G-Sp7GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G5HH-Hp-H-H-Gp6HH-Hp-Gp-Gp-Hp5HH-Gp-Gp-H-H4HH-H-Gp-H-H3HH-Hp-H-H-GG
107158 Bonny McNeely with Brian Westerlund75GGp-G-G-G-G6GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-H7GpH-Gp-Gp-G-G7GpGp-Gp-H-G-G6GpH-Gp-Gp-G-H7GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-G6GpGp-G-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152 Frank Daire with Christy Kam11HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1HH-Hp-H-H-H1HH-H-H-H-Hp1HHp-Gp-Gp-H-H1HH-Hp-H-H-H2HH-H-H-H-Gp1HG-H-Gp-H-H1HGp-H-H-H-H
106993 Sylvain Denis with Sylvie Raymond1HpGG-Hp-H-GG-H
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102273 Linda Neiswender with Sam Wetzel11HHp-Hp-H-H-H1HH-H-Gp-H-Hp1HpHp-GG-H-H-GG2GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G1HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-GG1HHp-Gp-H-H-Hp1GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-GG2GpGp-Gp-G-G-Hp
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich22HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1HHp-H-Gp-H-H2HHp-H-H-G-H2HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H1HH-Gp-H-H-Gp
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares32GpH-G-Gp-G-Gp2GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpGp-H-H-Gp-Gp2GpGp-H-G-Gp-Gp3HH-H-H-G-Gp3GpH-H-Gp-G-G2GpG-H-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpGp-H-Gp-G-G
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107005 Jean Pierre Auclair with Nathalie Pelletier12HGG-Gp-H-H-Gp1HHp-H-H-H-H2HGG-H-H-H-H1HpHp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp2HHp-H-H-H-H1HHp-H-H-H-GG1HpHp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp2HH-H-Gp-H-H
106152 Frank Daire with Christy Kam21HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1HH-Hp-H-H-H1HH-Hp-H-H-GG2HH-Gp-Gp-H-Hp1HH-Hp-H-H-GG3HH-Gp-Gp-H-H2GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp1HH-H-Gp-H-Hp
104014 Stephane Meloche with Sylvie Raymond33GpH-G-H-Gp-Gp3HHp-Gp-H-H-G3GpH-Gp-Gp-H-G3GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G2HGG-Gp-H-H-Gp3GHp-G-H-G-G3GpHp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107435 Maribeth LoRusso with Richard McMurrich11HHp-H-H-Gp-Hp1HH-H-Gp-Gp-GG1HH-H-Gp-G-Hp2HH-Gp-H-G-H1HH-H-H-H-H
106992 Vanessa Wery with Marc Davidson21HHp-H-H-Gp-GG1HHp-Gp-Gp-H-GG2HH-H-H-H-Gp2HGp-H-H-G-H2HH-Gp-H-Gp-H1HHp-H-H-H-H1HHp-Gp-H-H-H2HHp-H-H-Gp-GG
107158 Bonny McNeely with Brian Westerlund32GH-G-G-G-Gp3GpH-Hp-Gp-G-G3GpHp-Gp-Gp-S-Gp3GpGp-H-Gp-G-G3GpH-Gp-Gp-G-G2GGp-G-Gp-G-G3GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101034 Amelie Campeau with Marc Davidson11HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-GG1GGH-Hp-GG-GG-GG1GGGG-Hp-H-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-GG1HpGG-Hp-H-H-GG
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund21GGp-G-Sp-G-G2HG-Hp-H-G-H1HHp-Hp-Gp-H-H2HH-H-Gp-G-H2HH-H-Gp-G-H2GpGp-H-Gp-G-H1HH-H-Gp-G-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105022 Abbi Zeigler with Sam Wetzel11GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-H-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-Hp-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-GG1GGGG-Hp-Hp-GG-GG
107248 Nevaeh Chito with John Soares22HpHp-Hp-H-H-GG2HH-Hp-H-H-H2HHp-Hp-H-H-H2HHp-Hp-H-H-H2HGG-H-H-H-GG2HpGG-Hp-H-H-GG2HpGG-Hp-Gp-H-Hp2HpHp-Hp-H-H-Hp
 
PROAM MALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107350 Zachary Jawharjian with Deanna Soares11GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-H1HHp-H-H-Gp-Gp1HHp-Gp-H-H-H1HHp-Gp-Gp-H-H1HHp-Gp-H-H-H1GpHp-Gp-Gp-G-H2HH-H-Gp-H-Hp
104255 Avi Pilato with Christy Kam22HHp-H-Gp-G-H1GpH-H-G-G-Gp2GH-G-Gp-G-G2GH-Gp-G-G-G2GH-G-Gp-G-G2GH-Gp-G-G-G1HpHp-Hp-H-H-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Shaun Parr, Christine Wetzel, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104890 Taylor Garrish with Sebastian Quinones11HHp-GG-H-H-Gp1HpHp-H-Hp-H-GG1HH-H-H-H-H1HH-GG-H-Hp-H1GGGG-GG-H-GG-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106898 Manon Poirier with Marc Davidson11HH-Hp-H-H-H1HH-Gp-H-H-H1HH-H-H-H-H1HGp-H-H-H-Gp1HHp-H-Hp-Gp-H1HH-Hp-H-Gp-H1HG-H-H-H-H2HH-H-H-Gp-Gp
106415 Diane Dery with Marc Davidson22HH-H-G-H-G2HH-H-Gp-H-G2HH-Hp-Gp-H-G2GpHp-Hp-G-Gp-Sp3GpGG-H-G-Gp-G2HHp-Hp-Gp-H-Sp3GpH-H-G-Gp-G1HHp-H-H-Hp-G
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard McMurrich33GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G3HHp-H-Gp-H-Sp3GpGp-H-G-H-S2GpHp-Gp-Gp-H-G3GpH-Gp-G-Gp-S2HGG-H-G-H-Sp3GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106658 Daniel Charbonneau with Sylvie Raymond11HHp-Hp-Gp-Gp-H1HHp-Gp-H-H-H1HH-H-H-H-Gp1HGp-H-H-Gp-H1HHp-H-H-G-G1HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H1HM-Hp-H-H-H1HH-Gp-H-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104242 Deborah Brunelle with Sam Wetzel11GpH-Gp-H-Gp-Gp2HHp-H-H-Gp-Gp1HHp-Hp-H-Gp-H1HGG-H-H-Gp-H2HHp-H-H-Gp-G1HHp-Hp-H-H-Gp2GpG-Hp-H-Gp-Gp1HH-Hp-H-H-G
104449 Chantal Putseys with Shaun Parr22GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-Gp-H-H2GpGp-H-H-Gp-G2HHp-H-Hp-H-Gp1HGG-H-Hp-H-G2HH-H-H-Gp-Sp1HG-H-Hp-H-Gp1HH-H-Hp-H-G
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson3SG-S-S-S-S3SG-Sp-B-S-S3SpHp-Sp-B-Sp-S
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103998 Stan Wojciechowski with Suzanne Mosley11GpH-H-G-Gp-G1GpH-Gp-Gp-G-G1GH-G-Gp-G-G1GpH-Gp-H-G-G1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G1GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-G1GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson1SGp-S-B-Sp-B1SGp-S-B-S-S1SH-S-S-S-S
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102835 Marie-Julie Plasse with Marc Davidson11GpH-H-Gp-G-G1GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-G1HHp-H-H-Gp-G1GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Sp1GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-G1HGG-H-Gp-H-G1GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G1HGG-H-H-Gp-G
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103998 Stan Wojciechowski with Suzanne Mosley11GpH-Gp-H-G-G1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G1GH-G-Gp-G-S1HH-H-H-G-Gp1HH-Gp-H-H-G1GpH-Gp-Gp-H-Sp1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104837 Melissa Breton with Marc Davidson11HH-H-H-H-Gp1HGp-H-H-H-G1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G1HH-H-GG-Hp-Gp1HHp-H-GG-H-Gp1GGH-H-GG-GG-GG1HH-H-GG-Gp-G1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105191 Fiona Bayet with Shaun Parr11HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-H1HpGG-Hp-Hp-GG-G2HHp-Hp-H-H-Gp3HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-Gp1HpGG-Hp-GG-Hp-Gp3HH-Hp-H-Gp-G1HH-H-H-H-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-H
105022 Abbi Zeigler with Sam Wetzel1HHp-H-GG-Gp-H1GGGG-GG-Hp-GG-H1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-G2HpGG-H-H-Hp-Hp
105423 Shayanne Quiles with Marc Davidson2HpHp-GG-Gp-Hp-H2HH-H-Gp-GG-G2HpHp-GG-Gp-Hp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106413 Ginette Poirier with Marc Davidson11HGG-H-H-Gp-Gp1HGG-H-H-H-G1HH-Gp-H-H-H1HHp-H-Hp-Gp-Gp1HHp-H-H-H-H1HHp-H-GG-H-H1GpHp-Gp-Gp-H-G1HH-H-H-Hp-H
 
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29353 Stephen Zaccaro with Dawn Garrish11HH-Gp-H-H-G1HHp-H-H-Gp-Sp1HHp-H-H-Gp-H1HHp-Hp-H-Gp-H1HH-H-Gp-GG-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42675 Lee Berry with Richard McMurrich11HHp-Hp-H-H-Gp1HH-G-H-H-Gp2GpHp-Gp-H-Gp-G1GpGG-Gp-H-Gp-Gp1HH-H-H-Hp-Gp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp2HHp-H-Gp-Hp-Sp
104015 Manon Marchand with Marc Davidson22GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G1HH-Gp-H-Hp-Gp2GpHp-Gp-G-Hp-Sp1GpGG-Gp-Gp-Gp-G2GpHp-G-Gp-H-G2HHp-Hp-Gp-H-G2GG-Gp-G-H-G1HHp-H-H-H-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29353 Stephen Zaccaro with Dawn Garrish1HHp-H-Hp-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Carmen Mattei, Christine Wetzel
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104660 Florence Nadeau with Marc Davidson11HpHp-Hp-H-GG-G1HGG-Hp-H-H-G1HHp-H-Gp-H-G1HpHp-H-Hp-Hp-Sp1HpHp-Hp-GG-Hp-G1HHp-H-GG-H-Sp1HpH-Hp-GG-GG-Sp1HpHp-Hp-GG-Hp-H
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Tony Lee, Carmen Mattei
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107356 Joanne Lapierre with John Soares12GpH-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp1HHp-H-H-H-Gp1HpHp-H-Hp-Hp-GG1HpHp-Gp-Gp-Hp-Hp2GpH-Gp-G-Hp-Gp
100708 Nathalie Pelletier with Marc Davidson21HH-Gp-H-H-G1HH-H-Gp-H-Gp2GpH-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp1GpHp-Gp-Gp-Hp-Gp2GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H2HHp-Gp-Gp-Hp-H1HGp-H-Gp-H-H1HH-Gp-Gp-H-H
 
PROPRO MALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Tony Lee, Carmen Mattei
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107157 Brian Westerlund with Dawn Garrish11HH-H-Gp-H-G1GpGp-Gp-H-Hp-G1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Hp-G1GG-Gp-G-H-G1GpG-G-Gp-H-Gp1GpGp-Gp-G-H-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Tony Lee, Carmen Mattei
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
18990 Meredith Stead with Richard McMurrich1HpGG-H-G-Hp-Hp1HHp-H-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN I - JUDGES: Jeff Batholomew, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Tony Lee, Carmen Mattei
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105983 Sebastian Quinones with Donna Bonham Steinfeld11HpHp-GG-H-GG-H1HpHp-GG-Gp-GG-H1HpHp-Hp-H-GG-H1GGGG-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-Hp-H1GGHp-GG-H-GG-GG1GGH-GG-H-GG-GG1HpHp-H-H-GG-Hp
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0108268 France Roy11A1-A1-B1-A1-A11A1-A1-B1-A1-B11A1-A1-B1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
108271 Yvan Aubry1A1-A1-B1-A1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
108270 Michel Drouin1A1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-A1-B1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0102273 Linda Neiswender11A1-A1-B1-A1-C11A1-B1-B1-B1-C11B1-C1-C1-D1-C11B1-A1-B1-C1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0104670 Sylvie Leduc1AA1-B1-A1-A1-C11A1-A1-A1-A1-B11AA1-B1-A1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
106152 Frank Daire11A1-A1-B1-A1-C11B1-A1-B1-A1-B11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11B1-A1-A1-B1-C1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
104014 Stephane Meloche1C1-C1-C1-D1-D1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0107248 Nevaeh Chito11A1-AA1-A1-AA1-B11AA1-AA1-B1-A1-A11AA1-A1-A1-AA1-A11AA1-AA1-A1-AA1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
103998 Stan Wojciechowski1B1-B1-C1-A1-C11B1-B1-B1-B1-C11A1-B1-B1-B1-C11A1-B1-B1-B1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0104449 Chantal Putseys11A1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-B1-C1-B1-B11A1-B1-C1-B1-C11A1-A1-B1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN ADVANCED - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0105191 Fiona Bayet12A2-A1-B1-B1-A12A2-B1-A2-A1-A11AA2-A1-A2-A1-A12A1-AA2-AA1-A2-A11AA1-A1-A2-A1-A11AA1-A1-A1-A2-A1
0105423 Shayanne Quiles21A1-AA1-A1-A1-A21A1-A1-A1-A2-B12AA1-A2-A1-A2-C11AA1-AA1-AA2-A1-C12AA2-A2-A1-A2-B12AA2-A2-A2-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0105507 Lisa Kaye11A1-A1-B1-A1-B11A1-B1-B1-B1-C11A1-A1-B1-A1-B11A1-A1-B1-B1-D11A1-B1-B1-A1-B1
0103150 Amy Chen2C1-C1-C1-C1-C12C1-C1-C1-D1-D2
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE TEEN - JUDGES: Donna Steinfeld, JP Oster, Marnei Mattei, Richard McMurrich, Shaun Parr
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0105423 Shayanne Quiles11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-B11AA1-A1-A1-A2-B11AA1-A1-A2-A1-A11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-C11AA1-A2-A1-A1-A21AA1-AA1-A1-A2-A2
0105191 Fiona Bayet22A1-A1-B1-A2-A12A1-B1-B1-A1-B22A2-B1-A1-A2-AA12AA2-A1-A2-A2-B12AA2-A1-A2-A2-A12AA2-A1-A2-A1-A1
Copyright © 2011-2018 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.