SOUTHERN NATIONAL DANCE COMPETITION 2017 UCWDC AND STRICTLY RESULTS


Audit sheets available upon request.
 
CLASSIC MASTERS - JUDGES: Flights - Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Shawn Swaithes, Sherry Reynolds, Stuart Palmer, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish
ShowDance - Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
26032/100966 Brian Barakauskas and Megan Anderson11A1-A1-A1-A1-B1-B1-AA12A1-B1-B2-A2-B3-A1-B11AA1-A1-AA1-A1-A1-A1-A11A3-A2-A1-A2-A2-A1-A11AA1-A2-A1-A1-A1-A2-A11B1-A1-A1-A2-A1-A1-AA11A1-A2-AA1-A1-A1-A2-B21AA2-A1-A1-A2-D1-AA1-AA1
29299/2277 Chris Bailey and Emily Bailey21AA1-A1-A1-A1-A1-B1-A12AA1-A2-B1-A2-A1-C2-B11A2-A1-B1-A1-A1-B1-A12A2-A1-A3-A1-A1-B1-A22A1-A1-B1-B1-A2-C2-B13AA1-A1-A2-B1-B1-B1-B12AA1-A2-B1-B1-C2-C1-A2
33623/42462 Richard Mcmurrich and Suzanne Mosley33A2-A2-B1-B2-B1-B2-B23A3-B2-B3-B1-B2-B2-B22AA3-B2-B1-A2-B3-B1-B13AA2-B3-A2-B1-B1-B2-B13A2-B1-B2-A2-B2-A1-A22A1-B1-B1-A1-B1-A2-A12A3-B1-A1-A2-B2-A1-A13A2-B2-B2-A1-B1-B1-A1
101449/33031 Jason Turner and Sara Syron42A1-B1-C1-B1-A2-C1-B13AA2-B1-C1-B1-A2-C1-B24AA1-A2-C1-B2-B1-C1-B33AA2-B1-C1-B1-B1-C1-C14AA1-B1-C1-B2-B2-C1-C14AA2-B2-C1-B2-B1-C1-C13AA1-B2-C1-B1-B2-C1-B14A4-B2-B1-B2-A2-C1-C14A1-B1-B3-C1-C1-A1-B1
 
SHOWCASE MASTERS - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
28821/103882 Jonathan Baumeister and Tiffany Jones11A1-A1-B1-C1-C1-B1-B11AA1-A1-B1-C1-C1-B1-B11A1-A1-A1-C1-B1-A1-B1
 
COUPLES CLASSIC CROWN - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Shawn Swaithes, Sherry Reynolds, Stuart Palmer, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103058/2934 Rick Clark and Karen Burns1C1-A1-C1-B1-C1-C1-C11B1-A1-C1-B1-B1-C1-B11B1-A1-C1-B1-B1-C1-C11B1-A1-C1-B1-B1-C1-B11C1-A1-C1-B1-B1-C1-C1
 
LINE DANCE MALE CROWN - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Shawn Swaithes, Sherry Reynolds, Stuart Palmer, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
2842 John Burns11A1-AA1-B1-A1-A1-C1-B11B1-AA1-C1-B1-A1-C1-B11B1-AA1-B1-A1-A1-C1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107693 Ashleigh Hurlbutt1AA1-A1-A1-AA1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
105881 Honey Lane11A1-C1-C1-B1-C11A1-C1-B1-A1-B11B1-C1-C1-B1-C12C2-C1-C1-B2-C21B1-C1-B1-A1-B1
105361 Kathy Schlaff1C1-C2-C2-B1-C1
42708 Catharine Mannion2B1-C2-C2-C1-C22B1-C2-C1-A2-B22B2-C2-D1-C1-C22B2-C2-B2-B1-B2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
105361 Kathy Schlaff11A1-B1-C2-B1-B11A1-B2-B1-B1-C21B1-C1-C1-B1-C11C1-C1-C1-B1-C13C2-B2-B1-B2-C3
106423 Marie Liebensohn22B1-C1-C1-C1-C12B1-B1-C1-C1-C12B2-C2-D1-C1-D12C2-C2-C2-C1-C21B2-B1-A1-B1-C4
105807 Janette Geyer2B1-C1-C1-B3-C1
105842 Jo Mellown4C1-C2-C2-A1-C2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
106519 Laci Prue11A1-A1-B2-A1-B11B1-A1-B1-B1-B12B2-B1-C1-B1-B11A1-A1-B1-AA1-B1
107608 Devin Kinnally2B1-A2-B1-B1-B22B2-B1-A1-A1-B21B1-B2-B1-A1-B2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107693 Ashleigh Hurlbutt11B1-A1-A2-B1-A11B1-A1-A2-A3-A21A1-A1-A2-A1-A13B2-B3-B3-B2-C1
107231 Alondra Pantoja22B2-A2-A3-A1-A22B2-B1-A3-A1-A13B2-B2-B1-B1-A22B1-B1-B2-B1-B1
107228 Skye Hughes23A1-A3-A1-B2-A33A1-B2-A1-A2-A32B1-B1-A1-B2-A31A1-B2-B1-A1-B2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107016 Kimberly Gent11B1-B1-B1-B1-C11B1-B1-B1-C1-C11C1-B1-B1-C1-C12B2-A1-B2-A1-C2
104715 Dianne Meserve1B1-B1-B1-B2-C1
105357 Terry Corke3B4-B2-C1-B1-C3
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
105189 Jutta Baerman11B1-B1-A1-A1-B11B1-B2-A1-B1-B12C2-B2-A1-B1-C22B2-B2-B1-B1-C2
107558 Kristin Prue22B2-B2-C1-B1-B22B2-B1-C1-C1-B21C1-B1-B1-A1-C11B1-B1-C1-A1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107358 Brenda Vaughn11A1-A1-A2-AA1-A11A1-A1-A2-A1-A11A1-B2-A2-A1-A12A1-B2-C3-B2-A2
105807 Janette Geyer25A2-B3-C1-A2-B22A2-B1-C2-B2-B24B2-C2-C1-B2-B11B1-A1-C1-A1-A1
105189 Jutta Baerman32B3-B1-A1-A1-B13B3-B2-A1-C2-B15C1-C1-A1-C1-C23B2-B1-C2-C1-B1
105842 Jo Mellown43B1-B2-B1-B2-A25B1-C2-C1-C1-A23B1-C3-B2-B1-B24B3-B3-C5-B1-B2
107016 Kimberly Gent54B2-A2-B2-B1-B34B2-C1-B1-B1-C12C2-B1-B1-A2-C15C1-B4-C4-C2-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107358 Brenda Vaughn11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-B11A1-B2-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-B1-B2-C1
107016 Kimberly Gent22B1-A2-B1-B1-A22B1-B1-B1-B1-C12C1-B1-B1-B1-A22B1-B1-C1-B1-C2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107358 Brenda Vaughn11A1-A1-A1-AA1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A1
105807 Janette Geyer22A2-B1-C2-A1-B12A2-B3-C3-B1-A23B1-B2-C2-B1-B33B1-A2-C1-B2-C1
104715 Dianne Meserve34A3-B3-B3-A2-B33B1-B2-B1-B2-A32A2-B4-B1-A2-B22B2-B3-B1-B1-A2
105842 Jo Mellown43B1-A2-B1-B1-B25B5-B7-C1-B3-B14B2-B3-B2-C1-B16C1-C2-C2-C1-C2
106432 Catherine Painkin55B3-B2-C1-C2-C14B2-A2-B2-C3-C25C2-B1-C1-C2-C14B3-B1-B3-C3-B1
105357 Terry Corke66C1-C1-B2-C1-C26B3-B6-C2-C1-C16C1-C1-B3-B2-C25C2-C1-B2-C2-C3
107845 Silvia Villanueva7B4-B5-D1-C2-C3
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107608 Devin Kinnally11A1-A1-B1-A1-B11B1-B1-A1-A1-A11C1-B1-B1-B1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
106542 Amanda Sanchez1A1-A1-A1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107845 Silvia Villanueva11A1-A1-C1-B1-C11B1-B1-B1-A1-B11B1-B1-B1-B1-B1
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
33031 Sara Syron with Chris Bailey11HpGG-H-GG-Hp-Hp1HpHp-H-Hp-Hp-Hp1HpGG-H-GG-Hp-Hp1HpGG-Gp-G-GG-Hp1HpGG-H-GG-Hp-H2HHp-Hp-H-H-H1HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-GG
103882 Tiffany Jones with Chris Bailey22HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-H2HH-Hp-H-H-H2HH-Hp-H-H-H2HpH-GG-Gp-Hp-Hp2HpH-Hp-Hp-H-Hp1HpHp-Gp-GG-Hp-Hp1HpHp-Sp-GG-Hp-H2HpH-Hp-GG-H-Hp
 
PROPRO MALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103110 Anthony Ferrara-swaithes with Donna Bonham steinfeld11GSp-H-G-Gp-G1GSp-H-Sp-Gp-G1GG-Gp-Sp-Gp-G1GpSp-Hp-G-Gp-Gp1GpSp-H-S-Gp-Gp1GG-H-G-H-G1GpS-Gp-G-Gp-H1GpGp-H-Sp-H-G
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN II - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106442 Benjamin Howard with Emily Larsen11GG-H-H-G-G1HH-H-H-Sp-Sp1HGp-H-H-H-G1HH-H-H-Gp-G1GpG-H-H-Gp-G1GpH-Gp-H-G-G1HHp-Sp-H-Hp-Sp1HHp-Hp-H-Gp-Sp
107157 Brian Westerlund with Dawn Garrish22GG-Gp-G-G-Sp2GGp-H-G-G-S2SS-Gp-S-G-S2SpSp-H-S-Sp-S2GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-S2GH-H-Sp-G-S
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND II - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Shawn Swaithes, Sherry Reynolds, Stuart Palmer, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107024 Nina Spears with Todd Longsworth11HH-H-G-H-H-Gp-H1HH-H-G-H-GG-Sp-G1GpHp-H-S-Gp-Gp-Sp-Sp1GpH-H-G-Gp-H-G-Sp1GpH-H-Sp-Gp-H-G-G1GpH-H-G-Gp-H-Gp-G
 
PROPRO MALE DIAMOND II - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107157 Brian Westerlund with Dawn Garrish11GG-H-Gp-G-Sp1GGp-H-G-G-S1SS-H-S-G-S1SS-Gp-S-G-S1GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-S1GH-H-G-G-S
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101399 Kimberly Yee with Chris Bailey11HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-H2HGp-H-Gp-Hp-Hp1HHp-G-H-Hp-H1HH-H-Gp-Hp-H1HH-GG-H-Hp-Gp2HGp-Hp-Gp-Hp-H2HH-S-H-Hp-H1HH-GG-H-Hp-H
105275 Rachel Watts with Jason Turner22HH-GG-H-Gp-Gp1HH-GG-Gp-H-H2HG-Hp-H-H-Gp2GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-H2HGp-GG-Gp-H-H1HH-H-H-H-Hp1HHp-G-H-H-H2GpGp-GG-Gp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103690 Linda Powell with Shawn Swaithes11GpG-H-Gp-Gp-G1GSp-H-G-Gp-Sp1GS-Hp-G-G-S1GG-Gp-G-Gp-G1GG-Gp-Sp-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102536 Belinda Lee with Chris Bailey11GpHp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp1GH-Gp-G-G-G1GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G1GG-G-Sp-Gp-Sp1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-G1GpH-Hp-Gp-G-G1GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-Sp1GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29353 Stephen Zaccaro with Dawn Garrish11HH-H-H-H-H1GpG-H-G-Gp-H2GpGp-H-Gp-G-Gp2GpGp-H-Gp-G-G2HHp-H-Gp-H-Gp
105031 Bob Smith with Traci Bell2HHp-G-H-Hp-G1HH-H-H-H-G1HHp-Gp-H-Hp-Gp1HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103690 Linda Powell with Shawn Swaithes11GpGp-Hp-H-G-G1GSp-H-Gp-Sp-G1GSp-Hp-G-G-G1GSp-Gp-G-G-G1GS-Hp-G-Gp-G1GpSp-Hp-G-Gp-Gp1GG-Gp-G-Gp-G1GG-H-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29353 Stephen Zaccaro with Dawn Garrish11HGp-H-H-Gp-H1GpSp-H-G-Gp-H1GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-Gp1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H1HH-H-Gp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106657 Lyra Kissack with Chris Bailey1HH-H-G-G-Hp1SpSp-Sp-Sp-G-Sp1HH-H-Gp-G-H1GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-G1GpG-H-Gp-Gp-H1GG-Gp-G-G-G1HH-Hp-H-H-G
 
PROAM MALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104762 Zander Adkins with Aimee Allen / Dawn Garrish11GG-Gp-G-G-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-H1GpG-H-Gp-Sp-H1GpGp-Gp-G-G-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-H1HHp-H-GG-Gp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107358 Brenda Vaughn with John Burns11GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-G1GpGp-H-Gp-H-G2GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-G1GpGp-Gp-H-Hp-G1HGp-Hp-Gp-Hp-H2GpG-Hp-Gp-Hp-G2GpGp-Hp-Gp-H-G1HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-G
104088 Kathy Rolfes with Clive Stevens22GG-H-G-G-Gp3GG-Gp-G-Sp-H2GG-Hp-G-G-G3GG-Gp-G-Sp-Gp3GpG-H-Gp-G-Gp3GG-G-G-G-Sp3GG-H-G-G-Gp
106172 Natalie Palmer with Shawn Swaithes1HH-H-G-Hp-Gp2GpGp-Hp-G-H-G1HGp-H-H-H-G1GpGp-GG-Gp-Hp-G2HH-H-G-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107358 Brenda Vaughn with John Burns11GpGp-H-Gp-H-Gp2GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp1GpGp-Gp-H-Hp-Gp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Hp-H3GG-Gp-G-Hp-G2GpG-Gp-H-H-G3GpH-Gp-G-H-G
105791 Pamela Harrell with Rick Clark22GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Gp3GG-G-G-G-Sp2GGp-Sp-G-G-Hp2GpG-Gp-Sp-Gp-H3GpG-Gp-Gp-G-H2GpG-H-G-Gp-H2GpGp-G-G-H-H2GpS-Hp-Sp-Gp-Hp
104088 Kathy Rolfes with Clive Stevens33GG-Gp-G-G-H3GG-G-G-Sp-H3GG-H-G-G-Gp4GG-Hp-G-Sp-Gp4GG-Gp-G-G-H4GG-H-G-G-Sp4GG-Gp-G-G-H
106172 Natalie Palmer with Shawn Swaithes1HH-H-H-Hp-G2GpGp-H-G-H-G1HGp-H-H-H-Gp1GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-G1HH-H-G-Hp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105031 Bob Smith with Traci Bell11HHp-H-H-Gp-Gp1HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-H1HHp-H-Gp-Hp-Sp1HHp-H-H-Hp-H1HGp-H-H-H-G1HpHp-Hp-GG-GG-Gp1HpHp-Hp-H-GG-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Antoinette Santoro, Jeff Bartholomew, Suzanne Mosley, Chad Graber, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107358 Brenda Vaughn with John Burns11GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-H1HGp-H-Gp-Hp-H1HH-Hp-H-Hp-H1HGp-Hp-H-H-H1HH-Hp-H-Hp-H1HH-Hp-H-H-H1HH-Gp-H-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE PRIMARY NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107020 Lilly Fewell with Jeremy Ruben11HH-H-H-H-H1HGp-H-GG-Gp-H1HH-H-Hp-H-H1HH-H-H-H-H1HH-H-H-H-H1HH-H-H-H-Gp1GpG-Gp-H-H-Gp1HH-H-H-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106969 Haley Carlisle with Chris Bailey11HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG2HpHp-GG-Gp-Gp-Hp3HpH-GG-Hp-H-GG2HpHp-GG-Hp-H-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-H-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-Hp-GG3HpG-Hp-GG-H-Hp1HpHp-GG-GG-Hp-Hp
106010 Lucy D'andrea with Shawn Swaithes22HH-H-H-Hp-GG1HpH-H-Hp-Hp-GG2HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG3HpHp-GG-H-GG-Hp2HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG2HpHp-GG-Hp-GG-Hp1HpG-Hp-Hp-Hp-Hp2HpHp-GG-Hp-GG-H
107229 Alexia Rios with Clive Stevens31GGG-GG-GG-GG-Hp1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-GG3HH-GG-H-GG-Gp3HH-GG-H-Hp-H2HpG-Hp-H-Hp-GG3HH-GG-H-H-Gp
106676 Kendall Merritt with Mike Spencer43HH-H-Gp-H-G3GG-Hp-G-Gp-G4GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H4GpGp-H-Gp-G-H4GpGp-H-Gp-G-Gp4HHp-Hp-Gp-G-H4GG-Gp-G-G-H4GpH-H-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107013 Christopher Hale with Sara Syron11GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G1GpH-Gp-Gp-H-S1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp1GpH-G-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-H-H-Gp-G1GH-G-G-H-Sp1GpGp-G-Gp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104387 Angela Sammons with Shawn Swaithes11HpH-Hp-GG-Hp-GG1HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-GG1HpHp-Hp-Hp-H-GG1HpHp-GG-GG-Hp-Hp1GGHp-GG-GG-H-GG1HpHp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1GGH-Hp-GG-GG-GG1HpHp-Hp-GG-H-Hp
105278 Wendy King with Jason Turner22HG-H-H-H-Hp2HH-Gp-H-H-Hp2HGp-Gp-H-Hp-Hp3GpGp-G-H-Gp-Hp2GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-GG3GG-G-Gp-G-Hp2HGp-G-H-H-H2HG-H-H-H-H
105189 Jutta Baerman with Clive Stevens33GpGp-Hp-Hp-G-Gp3GpG-Gp-H-Gp-G3GpGp-H-H-G-G2HGp-H-Hp-H-Gp3GpGp-G-Hp-Gp-Gp2HH-H-H-G-Gp3GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp3HH-H-Hp-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107003 Natalie Baldwin with Jeremy Ruben11HH-GG-Hp-H-H1HpHp-GG-Gp-Gp-Hp2HGp-GG-H-G-Hp1HpGp-GG-Hp-H-Hp1HG-H-Hp-H-H1HpH-GG-H-Hp-GG
105807 Janette Geyer with Louis Schreiber21HGp-Gp-H-Hp-H1GpGp-G-Gp-H-H4GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Gp3HH-G-H-G-H3HHp-G-H-H-Gp2HHp-H-H-H-H4GpG-G-Gp-Gp-H3GpHp-G-H-Gp-Gp
105842 Jo Mellown with Jason Turner32GpG-Gp-Gp-H-Hp3GpG-Gp-G-Gp-Hp3GpG-Sp-Gp-Gp-H4GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-H1HH-Hp-Gp-Hp-H3GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-H3GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Hp4GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Hp
105189 Jutta Baerman with Clive Stevens43GG-Hp-H-G-G2GpGp-Hp-H-G-G2HH-Hp-H-G-G2HH-H-Hp-H-Gp4GpGp-G-Hp-H-G4GpH-G-H-G-Gp2GpGp-G-Hp-Gp-Gp2HHp-H-Hp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107163 Trish Wathen with Brian Barakauskas11HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-Hp1HpH-Hp-GG-Hp-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-GG2HpHp-Hp-Hp-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-Hp-GG1HpGp-Hp-Hp-GG-Hp1HpGp-GG-Hp-Hp-GG
104456 Rita Ciamaichela with Chris Bailey21GGH-GG-GG-Hp-GG2HpGp-Hp-GG-H-GG2HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-GG1GGH-GG-GG-Hp-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-Hp-GG2HH-GG-H-H-Hp
105854 Barbara Miller with Charles Jones32HpHp-Gp-Hp-Gp-GG3HHp-G-Hp-H-H4GpG-G-Hp-Gp-Hp2HpHp-Gp-GG-H-GG3HGp-H-Hp-Gp-GG3HGp-H-H-H-GG2HpG-G-Hp-Hp-Hp3HGp-H-Hp-H-Hp
105807 Janette Geyer with Louis Schreiber43GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp5GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp5GpGp-G-H-Gp-G3HGp-Gp-H-H-H4HH-Gp-Gp-H-H4HHp-H-Gp-H-H4GpGp-G-Gp-H-Gp4GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp
105842 Jo Mellown with Jason Turner54GG-G-G-H-Hp6GpGp-G-G-Gp-Gp3GpH-Gp-G-Gp-H4GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-H4HGp-H-Gp-H-H5GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp5GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp5GpG-Gp-H-G-Gp
103221 Sharon Tims with Rody Broussard65GG-G-Gp-G-G4GpH-G-Gp-H-Gp6GpGp-Sp-Gp-G-Gp5GG-G-Gp-Gp-G6GpGp-G-Gp-G-Gp6GpGp-G-Gp-H-Gp3HH-Gp-H-Gp-H7GG-G-H-Gp-Sp
105745 Donnie Mcclaugherty with John Burns7GG-Sp-G-G-Sp7GG-Sp-G-G-G7GG-G-Gp-G-G6GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107905 Michael Pryor with Aimee Allen11GpGp-H-Gp-H-Gp1GpH-G-H-Gp-G1HGp-H-H-G-H2GpGp-Gp-H-Hp-Gp1HH-H-H-Gp-G
42630 Preston Allman with Vickie Rose21GpH-Gp-G-Gp-H1GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp2GGp-G-G-Gp-G2GpH-G-Gp-G-Gp2GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp1HHp-G-Gp-H-H1GpGp-G-H-G-H2GpH-G-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107163 Trish Wathen with Brian Barakauskas11HpGG-Gp-Hp-H-GG1HH-Hp-GG-G-H1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-GG-GG1GGHp-GG-GG-H-GG1HpG-Hp-GG-H-GG1HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-Hp
105854 Barbara Miller with Charles Jones21HpHp-Gp-Hp-Hp-Hp5GpG-G-H-Gp-Hp2HH-Gp-Hp-H-Hp2HpHp-G-GG-Hp-GG2HH-G-Hp-H-GG4HGp-G-GG-H-GG2HpG-Gp-GG-Hp-GG2HH-Gp-GG-H-Hp
105021 Kathy Owens with John Burns33GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp2GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-H4GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-H3HH-Hp-H-Gp-Gp3GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp2HH-H-Gp-H-H3HH-H-H-H-H5GpGp-Hp-Gp-H-Gp
103221 Sharon Tims with Rody Broussard44GpG-Gp-H-H-G4GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp3HH-G-H-H-Gp7GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Gp4GpGp-G-H-Gp-H3HH-G-H-H-H6GpGp-G-Gp-H-H3HHp-G-H-H-H
100961 Rita Westmoreland with Todd Longsworth55GpG-H-G-Gp-Gp6GpG-H-G-Gp-Gp5GpGp-H-Gp-G-H7GpGp-G-Gp-G-Gp5GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp8GGp-G-Gp-G-G4HGp-Gp-H-H-H
100761 Elaine Woods with Mike Spencer62GpHp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp8GG-G-G-Gp-Gp6GpGp-Gp-G-H-H6GpH-Sp-Gp-Gp-G6GpH-Gp-Gp-G-H7GpG-G-Gp-Hp-H
106331 Linda Caplan with Shawn Swaithes77GG-G-Gp-Gp-G6GH-G-G-G-G9GGp-Sp-Gp-G-G4GpH-Gp-Gp-H-Gp5GpH-G-H-Gp-G7GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp5GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp6GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp
105252 Barbara Bagshaw with Louis Schreiber86GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-Sp3GpG-Gp-Gp-H-Gp10GGp-Sp-G-Gp-Sp10GG-G-G-G-G8GH-G-Gp-G-Sp9GG-G-G-S-G7GpGp-Gp-G-G-Gp9GGp-G-G-Gp-G
105745 Donnie Mcclaugherty with John Burns98GG-Sp-Sp-G-G8GG-Sp-G-G-G6GpH-G-Gp-Gp-G8GG-G-Gp-G-G9SpGp-Sp-G-Sp-Sp10GGp-Sp-G-G-Sp4GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-H8GpGp-G-G-Gp-Gp
104763 Susan Tobin with John Burns107GGp-G-G-Gp-G5GpG-Gp-Gp-H-Gp8GGp-G-G-G-G9SpGp-Sp-G-Sp-Sp8GpH-Sp-Gp-Gp-Sp10GGp-Sp-G-G-S
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42634 Steven Mccarter with Jamie Hoyt11GG-Gp-H-G-Sp1GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-Sp1GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Sp1GH-G-H-G-G1GpHp-G-Gp-G-Gp1HH-Sp-Gp-H-H1GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-Gp1GpGp-G-Gp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM NOVICE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Rachel Champion, Donna Bonham Steinfeld
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105021 Kathy Owens with John Burns11GpG-G-Gp-Gp-H1GpG-G-Gp-Gp-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp1HHp-Hp-H-H-H1HH-Hp-H-Gp-H1HH-H-H-Gp-H1HG-Hp-H-H-Hp1HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-H
105252 Barbara Bagshaw with Louis Schreiber22GGp-H-G-G-G2GG-Sp-G-G-G2GG-G-G-G-G2GSp-G-G-G-G2GpGp-G-Gp-G-Gp2GGp-G-Sp-S-Gp2GG-G-G-G-Gp2GpSp-G-Gp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107608 Devin Kinnally with Clive Stevens11HHp-H-H-G-H1HGG-Hp-Gp-G-H1HGG-Hp-G-G-H1HpGG-GG-Hp-G-H1HGG-H-H-Gp-H1HHp-GG-Gp-G-H1HHp-GG-H-Gp-H1HH-H-Gp-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107937 Jimmy Burns with Karen Burns1HH-H-H-G-G1HGG-H-H-Gp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107228 Skye Hughes with Clive Stevens11HpGG-Hp-Hp-Hp-Hp1HpHp-Hp-H-Gp-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-Gp-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-Gp-GG1GGGG-GG-GG-H-Hp1HpHp-Hp-GG-H-Hp1HpH-H-GG-Hp-Hp2HHp-H-Hp-Gp-H
107873 Emma Watson with Chris Bailey22HpGG-Hp-GG-G-Hp2HHp-H-Gp-Gp-Hp2HpGG-Hp-H-G-Hp2GGGG-GG-H-G-GG2HpHp-Hp-GG-Gp-GG3HHp-H-H-G-Hp3HH-GG-H-G-Hp3HH-Hp-H-G-Hp
107595 Jessica Hale with Chris Bailey33HH-GG-H-Gp-GG3HH-GG-Gp-G-H3HGG-G-H-Gp-H3HH-Hp-H-G-H3HHp-H-H-G-Hp2HH-GG-H-Gp-H1HpHp-Hp-GG-H-H1HGp-GG-H-H-Hp
 
PROAM MALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107594 Joshua Hale with Sara Syron11GGHp-GG-GG-Hp-GG1GpGp-G-G-Gp-H1HH-GG-Hp-H-H1HH-H-H-G-H1HH-Hp-H-Gp-Hp1HH-GG-H-H-Hp1HH-GG-H-Gp-H1HHp-H-H-Gp-Hp
107230 Jacob Pantoja with Aimee Allen22HH-H-Gp-Gp-H2HH-H-Gp-G-H2HH-H-G-G-H2HH-Hp-Gp-Gp-H2HH-Gp-H-G-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106542 Amanda Sanchez with Shawn Swaithes11GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-H1GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-H1GpGp-Gp-G-G-Hp1HGp-Hp-H-G-H1GpG-H-Gp-G-H1GpGp-GG-Gp-Gp-H1HGp-GG-H-Gp-H1GG-Gp-G-G-H
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107451 Zehao Xue with Sherry Reynolds11HH-H-Gp-G-H1HH-Gp-G-H-H1HH-Sp-G-H-H1HGp-Gp-H-H-H1HGp-Hp-H-H-H1HHp-H-H-H-H1HHp-GG-H-H-H1HH-GG-H-H-H
105835 Tom Grant with Megan Anderson22SpSp-Sp-S-Gp-G2GG-G-Sp-G-Gp2GGp-G-Sp-G-Gp2GpG-Gp-S-Gp-Gp2GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-Gp2GG-G-S-G-G2GGp-Gp-S-G-G
107869 Ryan Fletcher with Sara Syron33SpSp-G-S-G-Sp3SpSp-S-S-Sp-G3SpG-S-S-Sp-G3GG-G-S-G-G3SpGp-G-S-Sp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107719 Michelle Goldcamp with Louis Schreiber11GpH-Gp-G-G-Gp1GpGp-H-Sp-Gp-Gp1GGp-H-S-G-G1GpH-H-Gp-G-G1GH-H-G-G-S1GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-Hp-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-G
107764 Phoebe Walker with Louis Schreiber22GG-G-Sp-G-G2GG-Sp-S-G-Gp2GG-G-Sp-Sp-G2SpSp-S-S-Sp-Sp2GGp-Gp-S-Sp-G2GG-S-G-Sp-G
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107584 John Cichon with Traci Bell1GpGG-Gp-H-Gp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106557 Cindy D'andrea with Anthony Ferrara-swaithes11HGp-H-H-Gp-Hp1GpGp-Gp-G-G-GG1HH-H-Gp-Gp-GG1HpHp-Hp-Gp-H-Hp1HH-Hp-H-H-Hp3GpH-Gp-G-G-H1HH-H-H-Gp-H1HH-Hp-H-H-GG
107885 Sylvia Nash with Charles Jones22HG-Hp-H-G-H2GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-H2HHp-G-H-Gp-H1HpHp-GG-H-Gp-Hp4GGp-Sp-G-Sp-H
107719 Michelle Goldcamp with Louis Schreiber32GpH-Gp-Sp-G-H2GpG-H-S-Gp-H5GSp-H-S-G-Gp3GpH-H-Gp-G-Gp3GpGp-H-G-Gp-G2HGp-H-H-Gp-H2HH-H-H-G-Gp3GpGp-H-Gp-G-G
107599 Penny Guccione with Todd Longsworth43GG-G-G-Sp-G3GH-G-G-Sp-G4GH-G-G-G-G4GGp-G-G-Sp-G4GGp-G-G-Sp-G3GpGp-Gp-H-G-G2GpH-G-H-G-Gp
107672 Sondra Boone with Rick Clark54GGp-Sp-G-Sp-H5GG-Sp-Gp-G-G5SpG-S-Sp-Gp-Sp6SpSp-S-G-S-G4GGp-G-Gp-Sp-G6SpG-Sp-Sp-S-Gp
107764 Phoebe Walker with Louis Schreiber63SpSp-Sp-Sp-G-H6SpSp-S-Sp-S-Gp6SpSp-G-Sp-Sp-G6SpSp-Sp-Sp-S-G5SpSp-Sp-Sp-Sp-Gp5GG-G-Gp-G-Sp5GG-S-G-Sp-G
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107121 Walter D'andrea with Aimee Allen11GG-Gp-Sp-G-H1GpGp-G-H-G-H2GpGp-G-H-H-Gp1GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-H1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H2GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-G
107006 Ben Crider with Rachel Champion21GpH-Gp-G-G-Gp1GpGp-H-G-G-H1HH-H-H-G-H2GpH-H-Sp-G-Gp2GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-Gp1HH-H-H-G-Gp3GpGp-Gp-Gp-Sp-H
107584 John Cichon with Traci Bell1HGG-G-H-H-S
107949 James Nutt with Traci Bell3GG-Sp-G-Sp-G3SpGp-Sp-G-Sp-Sp4GG-Sp-G-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106967 Joy Whiteside with Ron Putman11HGp-H-Gp-H-GG2GpGp-Gp-G-G-H1GpGp-Sp-Gp-Gp-GG3HGp-H-H-Gp-Hp1HGp-Hp-H-H-GG3HH-Hp-H-G-Hp1HGp-H-Gp-H-H4GpG-Hp-Gp-Gp-GG
107582 Sherry Neville with Jeremy Ruben21GpG-H-G-Gp-Hp2GpH-Gp-G-Gp-H1HH-H-H-G-H3HH-H-H-Gp-Sp4HH-H-H-Gp-Hp2HGp-H-H-Hp-H
107559 Marilyn Gusky with Jeremy Ruben32GpGp-G-G-Gp-H4GG-G-H-G-H2HH-GG-Gp-Gp-H4GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-S2HGG-H-Hp-G-H1HGp-GG-H-H-H
107885 Sylvia Nash with Charles Jones43GpSp-G-H-Gp-Hp4GpG-Gp-H-Gp-H2HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H1HGG-GG-H-Gp-H5GG-Sp-G-G-H
107599 Penny Guccione with Todd Longsworth54GGp-G-G-Sp-G5GHp-Gp-G-Sp-G5GH-G-G-Sp-G7GH-G-G-Sp-Sp5GH-G-G-Sp-G3GpHp-Gp-H-Gp-G3GpH-Gp-H-Gp-Gp
107672 Sondra Boone with Rick Clark66GG-Sp-G-G-H6GG-S-Gp-G-Gp5GG-G-G-Gp-Gp6SpSp-S-G-S-G4GGp-G-H-Sp-G6GG-G-Sp-S-G
107445 Pam Hayden with Mike Spencer2GpGp-G-Sp-Gp-Gp7GG-Sp-Sp-G-G6GH-G-Sp-G-G2GpGp-GG-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107006 Ben Crider with Rachel Champion11HHp-H-Gp-Gp-H3GG-Sp-Sp-G-H2GpH-Gp-G-G-H2GpH-H-Gp-G-G1GpGp-H-Gp-G-Gp1HHp-Hp-H-G-Gp1HH-Hp-Gp-Gp-H
107067 Mark Chapman with Sherry Reynolds21GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp2GGp-G-G-G-Gp1GpGp-Gp-G-Sp-H1GpGp-H-Gp-G-Gp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-Gp3GpGp-Gp-G-Sp-Gp3GG-G-Gp-G-G
107467 Bob Foster with Vickie Rose32GGp-G-G-G-G3GGp-G-Sp-G-G2GG-G-G-G-Gp3GGp-G-G-Gp-G3GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G2GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-G2GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40467 Julie Griggs with Charles Jones11HpHp-GG-H-Gp-GG1HHp-Gp-H-Gp-H1HpHp-GG-H-H-GG1GGGG-GG-H-Gp-GG2HH-H-H-Gp-H1HpGG-GG-H-H-Hp1HpGG-GG-Hp-Hp-Hp1HH-GG-H-Gp-Hp
106967 Joy Whiteside with Ron Putman22HH-H-G-H-H5GH-G-G-G-Hp3GpGp-G-Gp-H-GG2HH-H-H-H-GG1HGp-GG-H-H-GG3HH-Hp-G-Gp-GG3HH-H-H-G-H6GG-H-G-G-GG
107841 Patty Haley with Todd Longsworth32HH-H-Gp-G-H2HH-Hp-G-Gp-H5GpH-Sp-Gp-G-H3GpGG-H-Gp-G-Gp5GpH-Gp-Gp-G-Gp2HH-GG-H-G-H4GpGp-G-H-Sp-H
107582 Sherry Neville with Jeremy Ruben46GG-Sp-Gp-G-H4GpGp-Hp-G-Gp-H3HH-GG-Gp-Gp-H4GpH-GG-Gp-Gp-Sp4HGp-H-H-Gp-H2HGp-Hp-H-H-Hp
107559 Marilyn Gusky with Jeremy Ruben53GpGp-G-G-Gp-Hp5GpGp-G-H-Sp-H4HH-H-Gp-G-H6GpGp-G-H-Gp-G2HHp-H-H-Gp-H3HGp-GG-Hp-Gp-H
107930 Marcia Ballah with Todd Longsworth64GpGp-Gp-G-G-H6GH-G-Sp-Sp-H7GH-G-G-Sp-H5GpGp-Gp-H-Sp-Gp6GpGp-Gp-Gp-S-G5GGp-G-G-Sp-Gp5GpG-Gp-Gp-G-H
107445 Pam Hayden with Mike Spencer73GH-G-Sp-G-G7SpSp-Sp-Sp-G-Gp6GpH-G-Gp-G-Gp8GH-G-Sp-Sp-G7GGp-S-G-Sp-G4GG-Hp-H-Sp-G7GG-Gp-Gp-S-G
107671 Rita Craig with Rick Clark88SpG-H-S-S-Sp8SpGp-Sp-G-Sp-Sp7GG-G-G-G-G8SG-S-Sp-S-S6SpSp-Sp-Sp-S-G8GGp-S-G-S-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106273 John Robinson with Antoinette Santoro12GHp-G-Gp-G-G2GH-G-G-G-Gp1GpGp-Gp-G-Gp-H1GpHp-G-Gp-Gp-H1GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Gp1GpH-G-G-Gp-Gp1GpH-G-Gp-G-Gp1GH-G-G-G-Gp
107067 Mark Chapman with Sherry Reynolds21HH-Gp-H-H-H1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-H2GGp-Sp-G-Sp-H2GpH-Gp-H-G-Gp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-H2GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-G2GGp-Gp-G-Sp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107841 Patty Haley with Todd Longsworth11GpHp-G-Gp-G-Hp1GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Hp1HHp-H-H-G-H1HGG-GG-H-Gp-H1GGG-G-G-G-H1HHp-Hp-H-G-H1HH-G-H-G-H
107671 Rita Craig with Rick Clark22SpG-Sp-Sp-S-G2SpH-S-G-Sp-S2GGp-G-G-G-G2SpGp-S-Sp-S-G2GSp-G-G-Sp-G2GG-Sp-G-S-G
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106273 John Robinson with Antoinette Santoro1GpHp-G-G-Gp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS B - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107711 Heather Whitfield with Jonathan Baumeister1GpH-Gp-Gp-G-H1GpGp-G-H-G-H1HpH-GG-GG-H-Hp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN SYLLABUS A - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Stuart Palmer, Suzanne Mosley, Dawn Garrish, Earl Strom
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107948 Edwin Bartlett with Tammy Jankowski1SpGp-Sp-G-Sp-Sp1SB-S-S-B-S1HH-G-H-G-H1GGp-S-G-Sp-H1HH-H-H-G-H1GG-Sp-G-G-Gp
 
COUPLES DIAMOND I - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Shawn Swaithes, Sherry Reynolds, Stuart Palmer, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105867/15378 Jeremy Ruben and Traci Bell11A2-B1-B1-A1-B2-B1-A11A1-A1-B1-AA1-A1-B1-B12A1-A2-B2-A1-B1-B1-B21B1-A2-A1-AA1-B1-A1-A11A1-A2-B1-AA1-AA1-AA1-A1
18824/102433 Mike Spencer and Trish Drake21A1-A1-B1-B1-A1-C1-B11A1-A1-C1-B1-B1-C1-B12A1-A1-B2-B1-B1-C1-B12A2-A2-B2-B1-B1-C1-B21AA1-A1-B1-B1-B2-C1-B12A1-A1-B1-B1-B2-C1-B11A1-A1-C1-B1-B1-C1-B12AA1-A1-B2-B1-A1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES TEEN II/I - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104762/106010 Zander Adkins and Lucy D'andrea11A1-B1-B1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-C1-B1-B1-B11A1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-B1-C1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES OPEN II - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
32095/107893 Andrew Sinclair and Rachel Atkinsons1AA1-B1-A1-B1-A11AA1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-B1-B1-C1-A11AA1-B1-AA1-A1-A1
 
COUPLES SILVER II - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105789/105791 Arthur Skelly and Pamela Harrell11B1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-B1-C1-B1-C11A1-C1-B1-B1-C11B1-C1-C1-C1-C11A1-C1-C1-B1-C11B1-B1-C1-B1-C11A1-C1-C1-B1-B11A1-C1-B1-A1-C1
 
COUPLES OPEN III - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105031/105427 Bob Smith and Kathy Smith11B1-C1-C1-C1-C11B1-C1-C1-C1-C11B1-C1-C1-B1-C11B1-B1-C1-B1-B11B1-B1-B1-C1-C1
 
COUPLES CRYSTAL III - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
25327/105187 Bob Hohn and Jennifer Egl1B1-D1-D1-C1-C11A1-B1-B1-A1-B1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND III - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106665/106664 Larry Bunch and Sherri Bunch11A1-C1-D1-B1-B11D1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-B2-C1-AA1-B13A2-B2-C1-B1-B31A1-B1-AA1-A1-B1
25327/105187 Bob Hohn and Jennifer Egl2A1-D1-D1-C1-C11A1-B1-B2-B2-B1
19504/107163 Jeff Tackett and Trish Wathen2A2-B1-B1-B1-B22B1-B3-B1-A1-B2
 
COUPLES SILVER III - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
19504/107163 Jeff Tackett and Trish Wathen11A1-C1-B1-A1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-B2-B2-A1-B11B1-B1-C1-A1-B21A1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-B2-B2-A1-B21A1-B1-B1-A1-A11A2-B2-B2-A1-B1
107905/104088 Michael Pryor and Kathy Rolfes22B1-B1-B1-A2-B22B2-B2-B1-B2-B12A2-B2-B2-B2-C23B2-B1-B1-B2-C12B1-B1-B1-B2-C1
105031/105427 Bob Smith and Kathy Smith32A1-C1-C1-B1-A23B2-B3-C1-B1-C13A1-C1-B2-B1-C13B2-C1-B3-A1-C12B1-B3-B3-B1-B13B2-B3-B3-B1-C2
 
COUPLES GOLD III - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
19504/107163 Jeff Tackett and Trish Wathen11B1-C1-C1-C1-B11A1-B1-A1-A1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11C1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-B1-B1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-A1
 
COUPLES TEEN IV - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107230/107231 Jacob Pantoja and Alondra Pantoja11A1-A1-A1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-C1-B1-A1-A11A1-C1-C1-B1-A11A1-B1-C1-C1-C11A1-B1-B1-B1-A11B1-B1-B1-C1-B1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND IV - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107565/107562 Julian Turnipseed and Janie Bailey11B1-C1-C1-B1-C11D1-D1-D1-C1-D11B1-C1-C1-B1-B11C1-C1-C1-C1-D11C1-C1-C1-C1-C1
 
TEAM CABARET - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallENTRY
106048 Giving Dance DanceSport Team1B1-C1-C1-B1-C1
 
TEAM LINE DANCE OPEN - JUDGES: Judy McDonald, Rachel Champion, Clive Stevens, Dawn Garrish, Donna Caudill
AMN Name OverallENTRY
106048 Giving Dance DanceSport Team1C1-C1-B1-B1-C1
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADV HUSTLE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Sallie Debolt with Shawn Swaithes1HpHp-GG-GG-Hp-Hp
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOV HUSTLE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Brenda Vaughn with John Burns1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG
 Kathy Owens with John Burns2HpGp-Hp-Hp-Hp-H
 Linda Caplan with Shawn Swaithes3 GH-G-G-H-G
 
STRICTLY PROAM MALE SILVER NEW HUSTLE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Randy Jordan with LaDonna Campbell1 GG-G-H-Gp-Sp
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEW HUSTLE - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Lindsay Schreiber with Louis Schreiber1 HHp-Hp-G-H-H
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADV SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Sallie Debolt with Shawn Swaithes1HpH-GG-Hp-H-Hp
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE SILVER INT SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Brenda Vaughn with John Burns1HpHp-Hp-GG-Hp-GG
 
STRICTLY PROAM MALE SILVER NOV SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Bob Smith with Traci Bell1HpHp-Hp-Hp-Hp-GG
 Bob Foster with Vickie Rose2 HH-H-Gp-H-Hp
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOV SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Kathy Owens with John Burns1 HH-Hp-H-H-Hp
 Joy Whiteside with Ron Putman2 HHp-H-Gp-H-GG
 Penny Guccione with Todd Longsworth3GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-H
 Donnie McClaugherty with John Burns4GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp
 Linda Caplan with Shawn Swaithes5GpH-Gp-G-Gp-H
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE SOPHISTICATED NOV SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Joy Whiteside with Ron Putman1 HHp-Hp-Gp-H-H
 
STRICTLY PROAM MALE SILVER NEW SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Randy Jordan with LaDonna Campbell1GpGp-Gp-H-G-Sp
 
STRICTLY PROAM MALE YOUTH NEW SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Jimmy Burns with Karen Burns1HpH-H-GG-Hp-Hp
 
STRICTLY PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEW SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 Lindsay Schreiber with Louis Schreiber1 HHp-H-Gp-G-Hp
 
STRICTLY NOVICE SWING - JUDGES: Jeff Bartholomew, Kelly Gellette, Sherry Reynolds, Donna Bonham Steinfeld, Emily Bailey
AMN Name OverallENTRY
 John Cichon and Alicia Cichon1AA1-A1-A1-A1-A1
Copyright © 2011-2017 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.