BIG APPLE DANCE FESTIVAL 2017 UCWDC AND COUNTRY RESULTS


Audit sheets available upon request.
 
CLASSIC MASTERS - JUDGES: JP Oster, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102319/102391 Ryan West and Patricia West11A1-AA1-A1-C1-A11A1-AA1-A1-A1-AA11A1-AA1-A1-A1-A11A2-AA1-A1-B1-AA11A1-AA2-A1-A1-AA11A1-AA1-A1-A2-AA11A1-AA1-AA1-A1-C12A2-AA2-A1-C1-AA11A1-A1-B1-B1-AA1
33623/42462 Richard Mcmurrich and Suzanne Mosley2A1-AA2-A2-A1-AA22A2-AA1-A2-A2-AA22B1-AA2-A2-A1-AA21A1-AA1-A2-A1-AA2
 
COUPLES CLASSIC CROWN - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Dale Strawser, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
28810/105331 Charles Jones and Nicole Wardell11A1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-B1-B1-C1-A21A1-B1-B1-A1-A12A1-B2-A1-B1-A21B1-C1-A1-A1-AA11A1-B1-A1-A1-AA1
102013/101099 Mike Adler and Kim Adler2C1-B2-C1-B1-A21B1-B1-B1-B1-A12B1-B2-B2-C2-A11B1-A1-B1-B1-AA12B1-B2-B2-B1-A21A2-B1-B2-A1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-A1
18675/21816 John Soares and Deanna Soares3B1-B3-B1-B2-AA1
 
LINE DANCE MALE CROWN - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
42175 Richard Poirier1A1-B1-B1-A1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SUPERSTARS - JUDGES: JP Oster, Tony Lee, Christine Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
025528 Siobhan Dunn11AA1-AA1-A1-AA1-AA11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-AA11AA1-AA1-B1-A1-AA1
0103989 Raquel Williams2A1-AA2-A2-B1-A12B1-AA2-C1-A2-AA2
 
LINE DANCE MALE SUPERSTARS - JUDGES: JP Oster, Tony Lee, Christine Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
100402 Linus Backstrom11AA1-AA1-A1-AA1-AA11B1-AA1-B1-A1-AA11AA1-A1-B1-B1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE RISINGSTARS - JUDGES: JP Oster, Tony Lee, Christine Wetzel, Dawn Garrish, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0104098 Zara Dunn11A1-AA1-B1-A1-AA11B1-AA1-B1-B1-AA11B1-A1-B1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
105340 Mike Linger12B2-B2-A2-C1-A12B2-B2-B2-C1-A11C1-B1-B1-C1-A11C1-B1-C1-B1-A11B1-B1-A1-B1-AA1
106564 Russ Bradchulis1B1-B1-A1-A1-A21B1-B1-B1-B1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0106428 Lauren Chabaud1A1-B1-C1-B1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE PRIMARY NOVICE - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0106477 Emilie Chabaud1A1-B1-A1-D1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE YOUTH NOVICE - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
104255 Avi Pilato11C1-C1-C1-D1-A11B1-B1-B1-C1-A11A1-B1-B1-D1-A11B1-B1-C1-D1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0107426 Samantha Pence13B1-B2-A1-C1-A11A1-B1-A1-A1-AA13B1-B2-A2-A1-AA11AA1-A1-A2-A1-AA3
0107349 Jessica Brown1A1-B1-AA1-A1-AA11A2-A1-A3-B1-A12A1-B1-B1-A2-AA2
0107248 Nevaeh Chito2A2-A1-AA2-A2-B12A1-B1-A1-B2-A23A2-B2-A1-B1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0105507 Lisa Kaye1A1-B1-B1-B1-A11B1-B1-B1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0105757 Isabelle Guimiot11B1-B1-B1-C1-A11A1-B1-B1-B1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
107439 Alec Brown1A1-B1-A1-C1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0107349 Jessica Brown11A2-B1-A1-A1-AA11A2-A1-A2-AA1-AA12A2-B1-A2-A1-B1
0107248 Nevaeh Chito22A1-A1-A2-B1-A12A1-B1-A1-A1-AA21A1-B2-A1-B1-A1
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN I - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
17431 Alan Saperstein with Suzanne Mosley1GH-G-H-G-G
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103989 Raquel Williams with Mike Wagner11HH-G-Hp-H-H1HpH-Sp-GG-Hp-Hp1HH-H-Hp-H-H1HpH-G-GG-Hp-Hp1HpHp-G-GG-H-Hp1HpHp-Gp-GG-H-GG2HGp-H-H-Gp-H
106142 Amanda Clark with Marc Davidson22HH-Gp-H-H-Gp2HH-Gp-Hp-H-G2HGp-H-Hp-H-H2HH-Gp-Hp-H-Gp1HH-G-Hp-Hp-Gp
 
PROPRO MALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42175 Richard Poirier with Sylvie Raymond1HG-Sp-Hp-H-H1HGp-G-Hp-H-H1HGp-Gp-H-H-H
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND I - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100708 Nathalie Pelletier with Marc Davidson11HH-G-H-H-H1GpGp-Sp-H-Gp-Gp1HGp-G-Hp-H-GG1HGp-Gp-Hp-H-H1HGp-G-Hp-H-H1HG-G-Hp-H-H1HGp-G-Hp-H-H1HGp-G-Hp-H-H
 
PROPRO FEMALE TEEN II - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101184 Alexis Garrish with Marc Davidson1HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-GG
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN II - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107157 Brian Westerlund with Dawn Garrish11SpG-Sp-H-S-Sp1GG-Sp-H-G-G1GG-Sp-Gp-S-G1GG-Sp-Gp-G-G1GG-G-H-G-G
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN II - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104061 Kelly Cannone with John Soares11SpG-Sp-H-S-Sp1SpSp-Sp-Hp-G-Sp1GG-Sp-Hp-G-G1GG-Sp-H-Sp-G1SpSp-Sp-Hp-S-Sp
 
PROPRO MALE DIAMOND II - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107157 Brian Westerlund with Dawn Garrish11GG-Sp-H-G-Sp1GG-G-H-G-G1GG-Sp-Gp-G-G1GG-Sp-H-Gp-G1HG-G-Hp-H-H
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND II - JUDGES: JP Oster, Sam Wetzel, Tony Lee, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104061 Kelly Cannone with John Soares11SpG-Sp-Hp-Sp-Sp1GG-G-Hp-G-G1GpG-Sp-Hp-Gp-Gp1SpSp-Sp-Hp-Sp-Sp1SpG-Sp-Hp-Sp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104660 Florence Nadeau with Marc Davidson11GpH-S-Sp-Gp-Gp1HH-G-H-GG-Gp1HHp-S-H-GG-G1GpG-S-H-GG-Gp1GpH-S-Gp-H-G1GpH-Sp-Gp-Gp-Gp1GpGp-G-H-GG-Gp1HH-G-Gp-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102023 Yvonne Brewer with Mike Wagner11GpH-G-Gp-H-Gp1GpGp-G-H-Gp-G2GpGp-Sp-Hp-G-Gp1GpH-Sp-Gp-H-G1GpGp-G-H-H-G1HH-Sp-H-H-Gp1HGp-H-Hp-H-Gp1GpG-G-Gp-H-Gp
42675 Lee Berry with Richard Mcmurrich22GGp-G-G-G-H2GG-G-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-S-Gp-H-Gp2GGp-S-H-G-Sp2GH-Sp-Gp-G-G2GpGp-S-Gp-Gp-G2GGp-G-H-G-G2GGp-G-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102023 Yvonne Brewer with Mike Wagner11HH-H-H-H-H1GpGp-G-H-G-Gp1GpH-G-H-Gp-Gp1HH-G-Hp-H-Gp1GpGp-G-H-H-Gp1GpG-G-Gp-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104255 Avi Pilato with Dawn Garrish11GG-G-S-H-G1GSp-H-G-G-G1GG-G-G-H-Sp1GG-G-Gp-H-G1SpS-G-S-G-Sp1GGp-G-G-Gp-G1GG-G-G-H-Gp1GpGp-G-Gp-H-G
 
PROAM MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106564 Russ Bradchulis with Sylvie Raymond1HH-G-Hp-GG-Gp1GpGp-G-Hp-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104837 Melissa Breton with Marc Davidson1HH-G-GG-GG-H
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102835 Marie-julie Plasse with Marc Davidson11GpGp-G-Sp-H-H1GpH-S-Gp-G-Gp1GGp-G-H-G-G1GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G1GpGp-Gp-G-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson1SS-B-S-S-B1SS-B-S-S-B1SS-B-S-S-S
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Suzanne Mosley11GG-Sp-G-H-G1GpG-G-H-H-Gp1GG-S-G-G-Sp1GGp-S-G-G-Sp1GGp-S-G-G-Gp1GG-G-G-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104015 Manon Marchand with Marc Davidson11GGp-G-Gp-G-G1GpGp-G-Hp-H-Gp1GG-G-H-H-G1GpGp-G-Hp-H-G1GGp-G-H-G-Sp1GpGp-G-H-H-G1GG-G-H-G-Gp1GpG-G-H-H-Gp
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson2SS-B-S-S-B2SS-B-Sp-S-B2SS-B-Sp-S-B
 
PROAM MALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Suzanne Mosley11GG-G-G-H-Gp1GG-Sp-G-H-G1GG-Sp-G-G-G1GGp-S-G-Gp-G1GGp-S-G-Sp-G1GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106413 Ginette Poirier with Marc Davidson11GpGp-H-Gp-Hp-Gp2GG-G-H-GG-G1GG-G-G-Hp-G2GGp-G-H-G-G1GpGp-G-Hp-H-G1GG-G-Gp-G-Gp1GpGp-G-H-H-G1GpGp-G-Gp-H-Gp
106415 Diane Dery with Marc Davidson22GH-G-G-G-G1GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-G2GGp-Sp-Sp-G-G1GpGp-Sp-Gp-H-G2GGp-G-Gp-G-Sp2GG-S-Gp-Gp-Sp2GG-S-G-G-G2GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE PRIMARY NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106477 Emilie Chabaud with Marc Davidson11HH-H-H-H-Hp1HH-Gp-Hp-H-Hp1HH-G-H-Gp-H1GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Hp1HH-Gp-H-H-H1HH-Gp-H-Gp-H1GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G1HH-Gp-H-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107439 Alec Brown with Kelly Cannone1GG-Sp-G-Sp-Gp1GGp-Sp-G-G-Hp1HH-Sp-H-G-Hp1GH-G-G-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104890 Taylor Garrish with Marc Davidson1HH-Hp-H-H-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105022 Abbi Zeigler with Sam Wetzel11HpGG-Hp-Hp-Hp-Hp1HpGG-Hp-H-H-GG1HpGG-GG-H-Hp-Hp1GGGG-GG-H-H-GG1GGGG-GG-H-Hp-GG1GGGG-GG-Hp-Hp-GG1HpGG-GG-Hp-H-G1HpGG-H-Hp-H-GG
107349 Jessica Brown with John Soares2HHp-G-Gp-H-Hp2GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp2HpHp-Hp-H-H-GG2GG-Gp-G-Gp-G
107248 Nevaeh Chito with John Soares2HGp-H-H-H-Hp2HH-H-H-Gp-Hp3HG-H-Gp-H-Hp3GpG-H-G-Gp-Hp3HH-H-H-H-Hp2HH-Hp-H-Gp-Hp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
33433 David Durso with Joanne Lapierre11SpS-G-S-Sp-Hp1SpS-Sp-S-G-Hp1SpG-Sp-S-Sp-H1GpGp-Gp-S-G-Hp1GSp-Gp-S-G-Hp1GS-G-S-G-H1SpSp-Sp-S-Sp-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund11GGp-G-Sp-G-G1GGp-G-Sp-Sp-G1GG-G-S-G-Gp1GSp-Gp-G-Sp-H1GG-G-G-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107158 Bonny Mcneely with Brian Westerlund12GS-G-S-G-Gp1GSp-G-Sp-G-G1GG-Gp-S-Sp-Hp2GG-G-S-G-G2GH-G-G-G-H1SpSp-G-S-Sp-Sp
106992 Vanessa Wery with Marc Davidson1GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp1HH-Gp-Gp-H-Hp1HH-H-Gp-H-Hp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104014 Stephane Meloche with Sylvie Raymond11GpGp-H-G-Gp-H1GpH-Gp-G-G-GG1GH-G-G-G-Hp1HH-Gp-G-H-H1GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106428 Lauren Chabaud with Marc Davidson11GpGp-H-Gp-S-GG1HH-Gp-H-Gp-GG1HH-H-Gp-Gp-GG1HH-Gp-H-Gp-GG1HH-H-G-Gp-Hp1HH-Gp-H-Gp-Hp2GpSp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-Sp-Sp-GG
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares22GpG-H-G-Gp-GG2HH-H-G-Gp-Hp2HH-H-G-Gp-Hp2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp1GpG-H-Gp-H-Gp2GpGp-H-G-Gp-Hp
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund33GGp-G-Gp-G-Sp3GpGp-Gp-G-G-Gp3GG-G-G-G-G3GpGp-Gp-G-G-H3GGp-G-G-G-Sp
107158 Bonny Mcneely with Brian Westerlund42GSp-G-S-G-Gp4GS-G-G-Gp-G4GGp-G-S-G-Gp4GS-G-S-G-Hp4GH-G-G-G-H4GG-G-Sp-G-G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107005 Jean pierre Auclair with Nathalie Pelletier11HH-H-Gp-H-Hp1GH-G-G-Sp-H1HH-Gp-H-H-H1GpHp-Gp-Sp-G-Hp1GpHp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp1HHp-G-H-Gp-Hp1GH-G-G-G-G1HH-H-G-G-H
33433 David Durso with Joanne Lapierre22GG-Sp-G-Sp-H2GG-G-G-G-H2GG-G-S-Sp-Hp2GGp-G-G-Sp-H2GH-G-G-G-H2SpS-Sp-S-Sp-Gp2SpSp-Sp-S-G-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106898 Manon Poirier with Marc Davidson11HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-Hp1HpGG-Hp-Hp-Gp-Hp1HGG-H-H-H-GG1HGG-H-H-Gp-Hp1HGG-H-H-H-GG1HpGG-Hp-H-H-GG1HGG-Hp-H-H-Gp1HGG-H-H-H-Hp
104670 Sylvie Leduc with Richard Poirier22HH-Gp-Hp-Gp-GG2HH-Gp-H-H-Hp3HHp-Gp-H-Gp-Hp1HGG-H-H-Gp-Hp3HH-Gp-H-Gp-Hp2HGG-Gp-H-Gp-Hp2HHp-H-H-Gp-G2HGG-Gp-H-H-Hp
105257 Jacqueline Larin with Marc Davidson33HHp-Gp-H-G-GG3HHp-Gp-H-G-GG2HGG-H-H-G-Hp3HHp-H-H-Gp-Hp2HGG-H-H-Gp-Hp3HH-Gp-H-Gp-Hp3GpHp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp3HH-Gp-H-Gp-GG
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares44GG-H-G-G-H4HH-Hp-Gp-G-H4GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H4GpH-Gp-G-G-Hp4GpG-H-Gp-G-H4GH-H-G-G-G4GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H
107158 Bonny Mcneely with Brian Westerlund54SpS-G-Sp-Sp-Gp5GG-G-G-G-H6GG-Gp-G-G-Gp6SpG-Sp-S-Sp-Gp5GpH-Gp-G-G-Gp5GGp-G-S-G-G
107678 Cara Wallo with Brian Westerlund66GGp-G-G-Sp-Gp5GpHp-Gp-G-G-Gp5GGp-Gp-G-G-G5GpGp-Gp-G-G-H6GSp-Gp-G-G-Sp
103734 Renee Ryan with Richard Mcmurrich7GG-G-Gp-G-Hp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106658 Daniel Charbonneau with Sylvie Raymond11HpHp-Hp-H-Hp-GG1HHp-H-Hp-G-H1HH-Gp-H-H-Hp1HGG-H-H-H-Hp1HGG-H-H-H-Hp1HpGG-Gp-H-Hp-Hp1HHp-H-H-H-Gp1HH-Gp-H-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard Mcmurrich11GpH-Gp-G-Gp-H1HGG-G-H-Gp-H1HH-H-H-H-Hp1HH-Gp-H-H-Hp1HH-H-Gp-Gp-Hp1HH-Gp-H-H-Gp1HH-Gp-H-Gp-Hp
103734 Renee Ryan with Richard Mcmurrich22GSp-Gp-G-G-H2GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-H2GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Gp2GpG-G-H-Gp-Hp2GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-GG
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107439 Alec Brown with Kelly Cannone11GH-Sp-G-Sp-H1GG-G-G-Sp-H1GGp-Sp-G-G-Gp1HH-Sp-H-Gp-H1GpH-G-H-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107812 Laurie Pelletier with Richard Poirier1GGp-Sp-G-G-H1HH-Sp-H-Gp-H1GpH-Gp-G-G-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107248 Nevaeh Chito with John Soares11HG-Hp-H-Gp-H1HHp-H-H-G-GG1HGG-H-Gp-Gp-H2HH-H-H-H-H1HpGG-Hp-H-Hp-Hp1HpH-Hp-H-Hp-GG1GpHp-H-Gp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-G-H-Hp
107349 Jessica Brown with John Soares22HH-G-G-H-GG1HpGG-Gp-Hp-Hp-H2HH-H-H-H-Hp2GpHp-G-G-Gp-Hp2GG-G-G-Gp-Gp2GG-Sp-G-Sp-Hp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107700 David Pomerantz with Joanne Lapierre11HGp-H-Gp-H-H1GGp-Sp-G-G-H1HH-H-G-Gp-H1GpGp-Hp-G-G-H1GG-G-G-Gp-Hp1HH-H-H-Gp-Gp1GpGp-G-G-Gp-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107686 Jade Mickel with Richard Poirier11GSp-G-Sp-G-Hp1GpG-Gp-G-H-Hp1GpH-G-G-Gp-Hp1GpH-Gp-G-G-Hp1GpH-G-S-Gp-Gp1GpH-G-G-Gp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106992 Vanessa Wery with Marc Davidson11HH-H-H-Gp-GG1HGG-G-H-Gp-Hp1HH-H-H-Gp-H1HGG-H-G-Gp-Hp1HH-H-Gp-H-Hp1HGG-Gp-H-H-GG1GpGG-Gp-H-Gp-Gp1HHp-Gp-H-H-GG
106955 Jaima Gemmell with Mike Adler22GS-G-G-Sp-H2GSp-Gp-G-G-H2GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Hp2GpS-Gp-Gp-H-Hp2GpGp-G-G-Gp-H2GpSp-G-Gp-Gp-Hp2GSp-G-G-G-G2GG-Gp-G-G-Hp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107700 David Pomerantz with Joanne Lapierre11HH-H-H-H-H1GpGp-Sp-Gp-G-Hp1HHp-H-H-H-Hp1HH-Hp-Gp-G-Hp1GpG-G-Gp-Gp-Gp1HGG-H-Hp-H-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp-Gp-Hp
104898 Ron Ventriglia with Deanna Soares2GS-G-G-S-H2GG-G-G-Sp-Hp2GG-G-G-G-Hp
106105 Walter Cook with Sylvie Raymond2GpG-Gp-G-Gp-Hp2GSp-Sp-G-G-H3GSp-Sp-G-G-H2GG-G-G-Sp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105757 Isabelle Guimiot with Claude Valade11GpGp-G-H-G-Hp1HGG-G-H-G-Hp1HHp-Gp-H-H-GG1HGG-Gp-H-G-H1HHp-Gp-H-G-Hp2GpH-G-G-Gp-Hp
106955 Jaima Gemmell with Mike Adler21GS-G-G-G-H2GpG-Gp-H-G-H2GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-H3GpH-G-Gp-Gp-H3HGp-G-H-H-Hp3GpSp-G-H-Gp-H1GSp-G-G-G-Gp3GG-G-S-G-H
107669 Carole Boutin with Richard Poirier2HH-H-H-G-GG2HH-Gp-H-G-Hp1HHp-G-H-Gp-Hp1HHp-Gp-H-Gp-GG
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106993 Sylvain Denis with Sylvie Raymond11HpHp-Hp-H-Gp-GG1HpGG-Hp-Hp-H-Hp1HH-Gp-H-H-GG1HHp-H-H-H-Hp1HGG-H-Gp-H-Hp1HH-H-Gp-H-GG1HGG-H-H-H-G1HGG-H-H-H-Hp
107700 David Pomerantz with Joanne Lapierre22HHp-H-H-Gp-Gp2HH-Sp-Gp-H-H2HG-H-H-Gp-H2GpGp-Hp-Gp-S-Hp2GpG-Sp-H-Gp-GG2HH-H-Hp-Gp-G2GpHp-Gp-G-Gp-Hp
106838 Paul Chito with Deanna Soares32HGp-H-H-G-H3HH-G-H-G-H3GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-Hp3GpH-Gp-G-G-GG3GpGp-Gp-G-G-Hp3GG-Gp-G-G-Gp
106883 Mark Pokalsky with Suzanne Mosley43GG-G-G-G-Gp4GSp-Gp-G-G-H4GS-G-G-G-Hp4GG-G-G-G-Hp3GGp-G-G-G-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107211 Louise Bureau with Marc Davidson11HpGG-H-GG-H-Hp1GGGG-Gp-GG-Gp-GG1HHp-Gp-H-H-Hp1HGG-H-H-H-GG1HGG-Gp-H-H-Hp1GGGG-H-GG-H-GG1GpGG-Gp-H-Gp-Sp1HpGG-Gp-Hp-Gp-Hp
106839 Christine Chito with John Soares22HG-H-H-G-H2HH-Sp-H-G-Hp2GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Hp2GpH-Gp-G-G-Hp2GpH-Gp-G-G-Hp2HH-G-H-Gp-Hp2GGp-G-Gp-G-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104898 Ron Ventriglia with Deanna Soares11HH-G-H-G-H1HH-Sp-H-S-H1HH-G-H-G-Hp1GG-Sp-H-G-Hp1GpGp-G-H-G-Hp1GpGp-G-H-G-Gp1HH-G-H-G-H
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105921 Rick King with Kendall Reynolds11HHp-G-H-Sp-H1GpH-Gp-H-Gp-G1HH-Gp-H-Sp-H1HH-G-H-Gp-Hp1HpGG-H-GG-Gp-Hp1GGp-S-G-Sp-H1GpHp-Gp-Hp-G-G1GH-G-G-G-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS D - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107413 Marie Torkelson with Richard Mcmurrich1HH-H-H-H-Hp1SpS-Sp-Gp-Sp-Hp1GG-G-H-G-H1HH-G-H-Gp-Hp1HH-Gp-H-Gp-GG
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS C - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107413 Marie Torkelson with Richard Mcmurrich1HGp-H-H-H-Hp1GS-G-H-G-Hp1GS-G-H-G-Hp1HH-G-H-Gp-Hp1GpH-Gp-G-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE JUNIOR SYLLABUS B - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107829 Lauryanne Talbot with Marc Davidson1HH-Gp-H-G-Hp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN SOCIAL - JUDGES: Anita Strawser, JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Helen Mathews, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107838 James Solano with Kendall Reynolds1GG-G-H-G-Hp1SpS-Sp-G-Sp-Gp
 
COUPLES OPEN I - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Dale Strawser, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100402/25528 Linus Backstrom and Siobhan Dunn11A1-A1-B1-B1-AA11A2-A1-B1-A1-AA11A1-B2-A1-B1-AA11A1-A1-B1-AA1-A11A1-A1-A2-A1-AA11A1-A1-A1-AA1-AA11A2-B1-B3-A1-AA11A2-B2-A1-AA1-AA1
101449/33031 Jason Turner and Sara Syron22A2-B2-A2-A1-A12A1-A2-A1-B1-A13A3-B3-A2-A1-A22A2-B2-B2-A1-A23A3-B2-A1-C1-A22A2-B1-A2-A1-A13A3-B2-B2-C1-A22A1-B3-A2-A1-A1
106141/106142 Christopher Muise and Amanda Clark33A3-B1-A1-B2-A23A3-B1-B2-C1-A22A2-B1-A3-B2-A13A3-B1-B3-B1-AA12A2-B1-A3-B1-A13A3-B2-A3-B1-A22A1-B3-B1-B1-A13A3-B1-A3-B1-A2
 
COUPLES DIAMOND I - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29183/100708 Claude Valade and Nathalie Pelletier11A1-B1-B1-B1-A11B1-B1-A1-A1-AA11B1-A1-A1-A1-AA11C1-B1-B1-A1-AA11B1-B1-A1-A1-B1
 
COUPLES OPEN II - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Dale Strawser, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104593/105909 Bob Carleone and Sam Sye11AA1-B1-B1-B1-A21A1-B1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1-AA1-A11A1-B1-A1-AA1-A21A1-B1-C1-B1-AA11B1-B1-C1-A1-A1
17431/107245 Alan Saperstein and Angela Mccabe21B1-B1-C1-B1-A12C1-C1-D1-C1-A12C1-B1-D1-B1-A22C1-B2-C1-B1-A12B2-B2-C2-B1-A2
 
COUPLES SILVER III - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106658/104015 Daniel Charbonneau and Manon Marchand11B1-B1-B1-A1-AA11A1-A1-A1-A1-AA11A1-A1-B1-B1-A11A1-A1-B1-AA1-AA11B1-A1-A1-B1-A11B1-A1-A1-A1-AA11A1-B1-B1-AA1-B11A1-A1-AA1-A1-AA1
 
COUPLES OPEN IV - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Dale Strawser, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107436/107435 Mohammed Najib and Maribeth Lorusso11A1-B1-A1-A1-A11B1-B1-A1-B1-A11A1-B1-A1-A1-AA11A1-B1-A1-A2-A12A1-B1-A2-A1-A21A1-B1-C1-B1-B11B1-A1-A1-A1-A1
104014/106992 Stephane Meloche and Vanessa Wery1C1-C1-C1-B1-A12A2-B2-A2-A1-A21A2-A1-A1-AA1-A1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND IV - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107005/104670 Jean pierre Auclair and Sylvie Leduc11A1-A1-A1-A1-AA11A1-B1-A1-A1-A11A1-A1-B2-AA1-AA11A2-A1-B2-AA1-AA11A1-A1-A1-A1-AA11A1-B1-A1-A1-AA11A1-B1-A1-A1-A12A1-B2-A1-A1-AA2
107436/107435 Mohammed Najib and Maribeth Lorusso22A2-B1-A2-B1-A12B1-B1-B1-B1-B12A1-B1-B1-A1-A12A2-B1-A2-B1-B12A2-B2-A2-B1-A12A2-B2-B1-B1-A21AA1-B1-AA1-B1-AA1
 
COUPLES SILVER IV - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106993/106898 Sylvain Denis and Manon Poirier11AA1-A1-B1-A1-B11AA1-A1-AA1-A1-AA11AA1-A1-B1-B1-AA11AA1-A1-B1-A1-AA11AA1-A1-AA1-A1-AA11A1-A1-A1-A1-AA11AA1-A1-AA1-AA1-A11A1-A1-A1-B1-AA1
106838/106839 Paul Chito and Christine Chito22B1-B1-B2-B1-A12A1-B1-B1-C1-A12B1-A2-B2-C1-AA22B1-B1-B1-C1-A12B1-A2-B1-A2-A12B1-B1-B1-B1-B1
 
LINE DANCE CROWN FEMALE EXHIBITION - JUDGES: Richard McMurrich, Sam Wetzel, Suzanne Mosley, Yvonne Dunn, Jeff Batholomew
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM CU ST SG SO
0103150 Amy Chen1C1-C1-C1-D1-A11C1-C1-C1-D1-A1
 
8 DANCE PROAM MALE OPEN - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105340 Mike Linger with Raquel Williams11B1-C1-B1-C1-A11B1-B1-B1-B1-A11B1-B1-C1-B1-A11B1-C1-B1-A1-A11B1-B1-C1-B1-A11B1-B1-A1-A1-A11B1-C1-B1-B1-A11C1-B1-B1-A1-A1
 
8 DANCE PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102023 Yvonne Brewer with Mike Wagner11B1-B1-AA1-A1-A11B1-B1-A1-B1-A21B1-B1-B1-A1-A11B2-B1-AA1-A1-A11B2-B1-A1-A1-A11B1-B1-A2-A1-A11B2-B1-A1-A1-A1
42675 Lee Berry with Richard Mcmurrich22B2-B2-B1-A2-A21B1-B1-A1-B1-A12B2-C1-B1-A1-A12B2-B2-B2-B1-A22B1-B2-B1-B1-A22B1-B2-A2-B1-A22B2-B2-A1-B1-A22B1-B2-B1-B1-A2
 
8 DANCE PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES: JP Oster, Christine Wetzel, Yvonne Dunn, Dale Strawser, Helen Mathews
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103989 Raquel Williams with Mike Wagner11A1-C1-AA1-AA1-A11B1-C1-B1-C1-A11A1-B1-AA1-A1-A11A1-C1-A1-A1-A11A1-C1-A1-A1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-B1-A1-B1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-A1
Copyright © 2011-2017 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.