SHAMROCK WDC 2015 UCWDC Results

 
TEAM LINE DANCE OPEN
AMN Name OverallENTRY
100839 Stars UnitedB1-B1-B1
 
TEAM LINE DANCE COUNTRY
AMN Name OverallENTRY
100839 Stars UnitedB1-B1-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SUPERSTARS
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
100402 Linus Backstrom 11A1-A1-A11B1-B1-A11B1-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SUPERSTARS
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
25528 Siobhan Dunn 11A3-A1-A11A1-A2-A11B1-A1-A1
105050 Clara isabel Ayats 22A1-B2-A22A2-B3-A22B3-B3-A2
40086 Stephanie Smeers 33B1-B1-A33B1-A1-A32B4-B1-A3
100485 Barbara Seelt 44A2-B3-A44A3-B1-A42B2-B2-A4
40448 Samantha Jones 5B3-B2-B1
101116 Naomi Aiko 5B2-C1-B16B2-C1-B2
 
LINE DANCE MALE CROWN
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40006 Jean Georges Fuchs 11C1-D1-D12B1-C2-C11B1-D1-D1
40920 Joe Armstrong 1B2-C1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CROWN
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
41502 Gillian Armstrong 1B1-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY NON-COUNTRY NEW/NOV
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105228 Agne Agafonova Keep On DancingB1-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY COUNTRY NEW/NOV
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105228 Agne Agafonova Just Fun PolkaB1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY NON-COUNTRY INT/ADV
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0 Lisa Hohn Crazy In LoveB1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN SHOWCASE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
102644 Stephanie Cardno 1B1-B1-B11B1-A1-A11B1-B1-A11B1-B1-A11B1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND SHOWCASE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
42224 Steven Gosling 11C1-C1-C11C1-C1-C11C1-C1-D11D1-C1-C11D1-C1-D1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104098 Zara Dunn 11A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A11A1-A1-B11A1-A1-B11A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
106230 Brigita Bieksaite 11A1-A1-A12A1-A2-B11A1-A1-B11A1-A1-A11A2-A1-A12B1-A2-B2
103525 Amanda Rizzello 22A2-A2-A21A2-A1-A12A2-A2-A12A2-A2-A22A1-A2-A21A1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40185 Marlon Ronkes 11AA1-AA1-A11AA1-AA1-A11AA1-AA1-AA11AA1-A1-AA11AA1-AA1-AA11AA1-AA1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
100124 Elaine Montgomery 1B1-C1-B11C1-C1-C11C1-C1-D1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
42224 Steven Gosling 11C1-C1-D11C1-C1-D11B1-C1-F11C1-C1-D11B1-B1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
102647 Imelda Mcdaid 11A1-C1-C11A1-B1-B11A1-C1-D11A1-B1-B11A1-A1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104349 Rebecca Cassidy 11A1-B1-B11A1-B1-A11A1-B1-B11A1-B1-B11A1-B1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103531 Deborah Vleugels 11A1-A1-A11A1-A1-B11A1-A1-A12A2-A1-B21A1-A1-B1
104334 Xena Van Oosterwyck 22B1-A2-B12B1-A2-B22A2-A2-A21A1-A2-B12A2-A2-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104274 Romain Brasme 11A1-A1-B11A1-A1-A11A1-A1-A11AA1-A1-A11AA1-AA1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104070 Sabine Stalder 11B1-A1-B11B1-B1-A11B1-B1-A11B1-B1-A11A1-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104020 Gladys Moulin 11B1-A1-A21B1-A1-B12B1-B1-B11A1-A1-B11A1-A1-A1
105226 Neringa Urbonaviciene 22B2-A2-A12A1-A2-B21A1-B2-A12B1-A2-A12B1-A2-A2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105222 Waltraud Arnold 11B1-A1-B11C1-B1-B11B1-B1-B11C1-B1-A11B1-B1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105191 Fiona Bayet 11A1-A1-A11B1-B1-A11B2-B1-A11B1-B2-B1
106234 Emilija Statinaite 22B1-B1-B12B2-C1-C12B1-C1-B12B2-B1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105821 Shauni Dankers 11A1-A1-A21A2-A1-AA11A1-A1-A13B3-A1-A2
103534 Priscilla Vleugels 22A2-A2-A12A1-A2-AA22B2-A2-AA11A1-A2-AA1
105446 Miriam Vogt 33B2-B1-B13B1-B1-A13B1-B1-C14B1-B2-B1
105444 Eileen Heistermann 44B1-B2-B24B2-B2-C14B3-B2-B12B2-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104539 Jarno Lahey 11A1-A1-A11A1-A1-AA11B1-A1-AA11B2-B1-B1
105818 Jesse Kruger 22C1-B1-B12B1-C1-C12C1-B1-B12B1-B2-B2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103299 Anita Vooren 11AA1-A2-A11A2-A2-AA11A2-A1-AA11A3-A1-AA1
106232 Daiva Rasciauskaite 23A2-B2-C12A1-B3-B12A1-B2-A12A1-A2-A1
103963 Pamela Vander beek 32A1-A1-B13A3-A1-B23B1-B1-B23A2-B1-B1
105161 Orla Dixon 45B2-B3-A24B1-B1-B35C2-B4-B34B1-B2-B2
105228 Agne Agafonova 54B1-B1-C25B2-C1-C14C1-B3-B15B2-B3-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105782 Johanne Keay 11AA1-B1-AA11B1-A1-AA11AA1-B1-AA11AA1-A1-AA1
105358 Ulrike Schulke 22A1-B2-B12B2-B1-B12B1-C1-A12B1-B1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105736 Rosemarie Sandmeier 11A1-A1-B21B1-A1-AA11A1-A1-A11A1-B2-A1
103277 Heidi Marienfeld 22B1-B1-B12C1-B1-C12B1-B1-B12B1-B1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE PRIMARY NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
106725 Kyana Vangoetsenhoven 11B1-B1-B11B1-C1-D11B1-B1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104445 Martina Lenaghan 11A1-B1-A11F1-D1-F11AA1-B1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0 Cassandra Bruggermann 12B1-B3-A11B1-C3-D11A1-C1-A1
104481 Laura Nagel 23B2-B2-B22C1-C1-D22B2-B1-B1
106600 Katja Schefczyk 31A1-B1-B13B2-C2-D33B1-B2-B2
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
106461 Malte Pawlik 11B1-B1-C11B1-C1-D11B1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0 Annette Gallagher 11B1-B1-C11C2-C1-C11B1-B1-B2
106843 Siobhan Devine 22B2-B2-A12C1-C2-C22B2-B2-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105725 Geraldine Mcgreevy 11B1-B1-A11B1-C1-A11B1-B1-B1
 
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103088 Henri Lecomte with Audrey Gendre11GpH-G-Gp1GG-G-H1HH-Gp-H1GH-G-G1GpGp-Gp-G1GpGp-G-H1GH-G-G1GpH-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104098 Zara Dunn with Linus Backstrom11HH-H-H1HH-Hp-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp1GpGp-Hp-Gp1HH-Gp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40086 Stephanie Smeers with Linus Backstrom11HH-Hp-H1HG-Hp-H1HpHp-GG-Hp1HH-Hp-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp
40097 Margaret Cassidy with Linus Backstrom22HGp-H-H1GpG-Hp-Gp2HH-H-H3GG-G-G2GG-H-G1HH-Hp-H
40448 Samantha Jones with Shaun Parr2HGp-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104450 Caitlin Turner with James Mclauchlan11HH-H-G1HpGG-Hp-G1GpHp-G-Gp1HGG-H-H1HH-Gp-H1HH-Hp-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106191 Fiona Bayet with Shaun Parr11GG-G-G1HH-H-G2GpGp-H-G1HGp-H-H1HGp-H-H1HH-Gp-H2HH-G-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp
104349 Rebecca Cassidy with Linus Backstrom21HH-Hp-Gp1HGp-H-H2GpGp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-Gp1HH-Gp-Hp2GpGp-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103531 Deborah Vleugels with Linus Backstrom11GpG-Gp-H2HGp-H-Hp2HG-H-H1HGp-H-Hp1GpGp-Gp-Hp2GpG-Gp-Hp1HH-H-H
104334 Xena Van oosterwyck with Linus Backstrom22GG-G-G1HH-H-Hp1HH-Gp-H2HH-H-G2GG-G-G1HGp-H-H2GpGp-Gp-G
105821 Shauni Dankers with Shaun Parr33GpGp-G-Gp3GGp-Sp-G3GpGp-Gp-G3GGp-Sp-G3GG-Sp-H
29321 Kathleen Carmichael with James Mclauchlan44SpS-Sp-G4SpSp-S-Sp4SpSp-Sp-Sp4SpS-Sp-Sp4SpSp-Sp-G3SpG-S-Sp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40006 Jean Georges Fuchs with Barbara Seelt11SpSp-Sp-Sp1SpSp-S-Sp1SpSp-Sp-Sp1SpG-Sp-Sp1SpG-Sp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40096 Morag Cassidy with Linus Backstrom11SS-S-Sp1SS-S-Sp1SB-S-S1SS-B-Sp1SG-S-S1SpSp-S-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106162 Lisa Magennis with James Mclauchlan11GGp-G-Sp1HGp-H-H1GpG-Gp-Gp1HGp-H-H1HH-Gp-H1GpG-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103534 Priscilla Vleugels with Linus Backstrom11HH-H-H1HpHp-Hp-Hp1HpHp-H-GG1HH-H-Hp1HH-H-H
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106334 Pascal Mambour with Mallaurie Gysels1SpGp-Sp-Sp1GG-G-Sp1SG-S-S
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105782 Johanne Keay with Linus Backstrom11HpH-Hp-Hp1HpHp-H-GG1HpHp-Hp-GG1HpGG-Hp-Hp1HpGp-Hp-Hp1HpHp-H-GG1HpHp-H-Hp
106318 Pascale Oumaziz with Shaun Parr2SG-S-S2SpG-Sp-S2SG-S-S
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104107 Jean Carmichael with James Mclauchlan11SSp-S-S1SpS-Sp-Sp1SpSp-Sp-G1SS-Sp-S1SpS-Sp-G1SS-S-Sp
 
COUPLES SHOWCASE CROWN
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40920/41502 Joseph Armstrong and Gillian Armstrong11C1-C1-B11C1-C1-B11C1-C1-B1
 
COUPLES CROWN CLASSIC
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40920/41502 Joseph Armstrong and Gillian Armstrong1C1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42035/104444 Shaun Parr and Mallaurie Gysels11C1-B1-A11B1-A1-A11B1-A1-A11B1-A1-A11B1-A1-A11A1-A1-A11C1-B1-A11B1-A1-A1
 
COUPLES OPEN II
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100402/40448 Linus Backstrom and Samantha Jones1B1-B1-B1
 
COUPLES OPEN IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106461/104481 Malte Pawlik and Laura Nagel11C1-B1-B11C1-A1-B11B1-B1-C11C1-C1-C11C1-B1-C1
106334/106318 Pascal Mambour and Pascale Oumaziz22D1-C1-C12D1-C1-D12D1-C1-D12D1-C2-D12D1-C1-D1
Copyright © 2011-2017 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.