|
TEAM LINE DANCE OPEN |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | ENTRY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100839 | Stars United | | | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
TEAM LINE DANCE COUNTRY |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | ENTRY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100839 | Stars United | | | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE SUPERSTARS |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
100402 | Linus Backstrom | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE SUPERSTARS |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
25528 | Siobhan Dunn | 1 | 1 | | A3-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A2-A1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
105050 | Clara isabel Ayats | 2 | 2 | | A1-B2-A2 | 2 | | A2-B3-A2 | 2 | | B3-B3-A2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
40086 | Stephanie Smeers | 3 | 3 | | B1-B1-A3 | 3 | | B1-A1-A3 | 2 | | B4-B1-A3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
100485 | Barbara Seelt | 4 | 4 | | A2-B3-A4 | 4 | | A3-B1-A4 | 2 | | B2-B2-A4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
40448 | Samantha Jones | | | | | 5 | | B3-B2-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
101116 | Naomi Aiko | | 5 | | B2-C1-B1 | 6 | | B2-C1-B2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE CROWN |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
40006 | Jean Georges Fuchs | 1 | 1 | | C1-D1-D1 | 2 | | B1-C2-C1 | 1 | | B1-D1-D1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
40920 | Joe Armstrong | | | | | 1 | | B2-C1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE CROWN |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
41502 | Gillian Armstrong | | | | | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY NON-COUNTRY NEW/NOV |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105228 | Agne Agafonova Keep On Dancing | | | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY COUNTRY NEW/NOV |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105228 | Agne Agafonova Just Fun Polka | | | | B1-A1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY NON-COUNTRY INT/ADV |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
0 | Lisa Hohn Crazy In Love | | | | B1-A1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN SHOWCASE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
102644 | Stephanie Cardno | | 1 | | B1-B1-B1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND SHOWCASE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
42224 | Steven Gosling | 1 | 1 | | C1-C1-C1 | 1 | | C1-C1-C1 | 1 | | C1-C1-D1 | 1 | | D1-C1-C1 | | | | 1 | | D1-C1-D1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN ADVANCED |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
104098 | Zara Dunn | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
106230 | Brigita Bieksaite | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 2 | | A1-A2-B1 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A2-A1-A1 | 2 | | B1-A2-B2 | | | | | | | | | |
103525 | Amanda Rizzello | 2 | 2 | | A2-A2-A2 | 1 | | A2-A1-A1 | 2 | | A2-A2-A1 | 2 | | A2-A2-A2 | 2 | | A1-A2-A2 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN ADVANCED |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
40185 | Marlon Ronkes | 1 | 1 | | AA1-AA1-A1 | 1 | | AA1-AA1-A1 | 1 | | AA1-AA1-AA1 | 1 | | AA1-A1-AA1 | 1 | | AA1-AA1-AA1 | 1 | | AA1-AA1-AA1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
100124 | Elaine Montgomery | | 1 | | B1-C1-B1 | 1 | | C1-C1-C1 | | | | 1 | | C1-C1-D1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND ADVANCED |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
42224 | Steven Gosling | 1 | 1 | | C1-C1-D1 | 1 | | C1-C1-D1 | 1 | | B1-C1-F1 | 1 | | C1-C1-D1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
102647 | Imelda Mcdaid | 1 | 1 | | A1-C1-C1 | 1 | | A1-B1-B1 | 1 | | A1-C1-D1 | 1 | | A1-B1-B1 | | | | 1 | | A1-A1-C1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
104349 | Rebecca Cassidy | 1 | 1 | | A1-B1-B1 | 1 | | A1-B1-A1 | 1 | | A1-B1-B1 | 1 | | A1-B1-B1 | 1 | | A1-B1-AA1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
103531 | Deborah Vleugels | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 2 | | A2-A1-B2 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
104334 | Xena Van Oosterwyck | 2 | 2 | | B1-A2-B1 | 2 | | B1-A2-B2 | 2 | | A2-A2-A2 | 1 | | A1-A2-B1 | 2 | | A2-A2-A1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
104274 | Romain Brasme | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | AA1-A1-A1 | 1 | | AA1-AA1-AA1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
104070 | Sabine Stalder | 1 | 1 | | B1-A1-B1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | 1 | | A1-B1-A1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
104020 | Gladys Moulin | 1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A2 | 1 | | B1-A1-B1 | 2 | | B1-B1-B1 | 1 | | A1-A1-B1 | | | | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | | | | | | | | | |
105226 | Neringa Urbonaviciene | 2 | 2 | | B2-A2-A1 | 2 | | A1-A2-B2 | 1 | | A1-B2-A1 | 2 | | B1-A2-A1 | | | | 2 | | B1-A2-A2 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105222 | Waltraud Arnold | 1 | 1 | | B1-A1-B1 | 1 | | C1-B1-B1 | 1 | | B1-B1-B1 | 1 | | C1-B1-A1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105191 | Fiona Bayet | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | 1 | | B2-B1-A1 | 1 | | B1-B2-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
106234 | Emilija Statinaite | 2 | 2 | | B1-B1-B1 | 2 | | B2-C1-C1 | | | | 2 | | B1-C1-B1 | 2 | | B2-B1-C1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105821 | Shauni Dankers | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A2 | 1 | | A2-A1-AA1 | | | | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 3 | | B3-A1-A2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
103534 | Priscilla Vleugels | 2 | 2 | | A2-A2-A1 | 2 | | A1-A2-AA2 | | | | 2 | | B2-A2-AA1 | 1 | | A1-A2-AA1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
105446 | Miriam Vogt | 3 | 3 | | B2-B1-B1 | 3 | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | 3 | | B1-B1-C1 | 4 | | B1-B2-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
105444 | Eileen Heistermann | 4 | 4 | | B1-B2-B2 | 4 | | B2-B2-C1 | | | | 4 | | B3-B2-B1 | 2 | | B2-B1-A1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
104539 | Jarno Lahey | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A1-AA1 | | | | 1 | | B1-A1-AA1 | 1 | | B2-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
105818 | Jesse Kruger | 2 | 2 | | C1-B1-B1 | 2 | | B1-C1-C1 | | | | 2 | | C1-B1-B1 | 2 | | B1-B2-B2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
103299 | Anita Vooren | 1 | 1 | | AA1-A2-A1 | 1 | | A2-A2-AA1 | | | | 1 | | A2-A1-AA1 | | | | 1 | | A3-A1-AA1 | | | | | | | | | |
106232 | Daiva Rasciauskaite | 2 | 3 | | A2-B2-C1 | 2 | | A1-B3-B1 | | | | 2 | | A1-B2-A1 | | | | 2 | | A1-A2-A1 | | | | | | | | | |
103963 | Pamela Vander beek | 3 | 2 | | A1-A1-B1 | 3 | | A3-A1-B2 | | | | 3 | | B1-B1-B2 | | | | 3 | | A2-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
105161 | Orla Dixon | 4 | 5 | | B2-B3-A2 | 4 | | B1-B1-B3 | | | | 5 | | C2-B4-B3 | | | | 4 | | B1-B2-B2 | | | | | | | | | |
105228 | Agne Agafonova | 5 | 4 | | B1-B1-C2 | 5 | | B2-C1-C1 | | | | 4 | | C1-B3-B1 | | | | 5 | | B2-B3-C1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105782 | Johanne Keay | 1 | 1 | | AA1-B1-AA1 | 1 | | B1-A1-AA1 | | | | 1 | | AA1-B1-AA1 | | | | 1 | | AA1-A1-AA1 | | | | | | | | | |
105358 | Ulrike Schulke | 2 | 2 | | A1-B2-B1 | 2 | | B2-B1-B1 | | | | 2 | | B1-C1-A1 | | | | 2 | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105736 | Rosemarie Sandmeier | 1 | 1 | | A1-A1-B2 | 1 | | B1-A1-AA1 | | | | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | | | | 1 | | A1-B2-A1 | | | | | | | | | |
103277 | Heidi Marienfeld | 2 | 2 | | B1-B1-B1 | 2 | | C1-B1-C1 | | | | 2 | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | 2 | | B1-B1-C1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE PRIMARY NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
106725 | Kyana Vangoetsenhoven | 1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | 1 | | B1-C1-D1 | 1 | | B1-B1-C1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
104445 | Martina Lenaghan | 1 | | | | 1 | | A1-B1-A1 | | | | 1 | | F1-D1-F1 | 1 | | AA1-B1-AA1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
0 | Cassandra Bruggermann | 1 | | | | 2 | | B1-B3-A1 | | | | 1 | | B1-C3-D1 | 1 | | A1-C1-A1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
104481 | Laura Nagel | 2 | | | | 3 | | B2-B2-B2 | | | | 2 | | C1-C1-D2 | 2 | | B2-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
106600 | Katja Schefczyk | 3 | | | | 1 | | A1-B1-B1 | | | | 3 | | B2-C2-D3 | 3 | | B1-B2-B2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
106461 | Malte Pawlik | 1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-C1 | | | | 1 | | B1-C1-D1 | 1 | | B1-A1-B1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
0 | Annette Gallagher | 1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-C1 | | | | 1 | | C2-C1-C1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-B2 | | | | | | | | | |
106843 | Siobhan Devine | 2 | | | | 2 | | B2-B2-A1 | | | | 2 | | C1-C2-C2 | | | | 2 | | B2-B2-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | RF/A |
PL/B |
SM/SO |
CU |
ST |
SG |
|
|
|
105725 | Geraldine Mcgreevy | 1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-A1 | | | | 1 | | B1-C1-A1 | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
PROAM MALE GOLD ADVANCED |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
103088 | Henri Lecomte with Audrey Gendre | 1 | 1 | Gp | H-G-Gp | 1 | G | G-G-H | 1 | H | H-Gp-H | 1 | G | H-G-G | 1 | Gp | Gp-Gp-G | 1 | Gp | Gp-G-H | 1 | G | H-G-G | 1 | Gp | H-Gp-Gp | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
104098 | Zara Dunn with Linus Backstrom | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | H | H-H-H | 1 | H | H-Hp-H | 1 | Hp | Hp-Hp-Hp | 1 | Gp | Gp-Hp-Gp | 1 | H | H-Gp-H | | | | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
40086 | Stephanie Smeers with Linus Backstrom | 1 | 1 | H | H-Hp-H | | | | 1 | H | G-Hp-H | | | | 1 | Hp | Hp-GG-Hp | 1 | H | H-Hp-H | 1 | Hp | Hp-Hp-Hp | | | | | | |
40097 | Margaret Cassidy with Linus Backstrom | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | H | Gp-H-H | 1 | Gp | G-Hp-Gp | 2 | H | H-H-H | 3 | G | G-G-G | 2 | G | G-H-G | 1 | H | H-Hp-H | | | |
40448 | Samantha Jones with Shaun Parr | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | H | Gp-Hp-H | | | | | | | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
104450 | Caitlin Turner with James Mclauchlan | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | H | H-H-G | 1 | Hp | GG-Hp-G | 1 | Gp | Hp-G-Gp | 1 | H | GG-H-H | 1 | H | H-Gp-H | 1 | H | H-Hp-H | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
106191 | Fiona Bayet with Shaun Parr | 1 | 1 | G | G-G-G | 1 | H | H-H-G | 2 | Gp | Gp-H-G | 1 | H | Gp-H-H | 1 | H | Gp-H-H | 1 | H | H-Gp-H | 2 | H | H-G-H | 1 | Gp | Gp-Gp-Gp | | | |
104349 | Rebecca Cassidy with Linus Backstrom | 2 | | | | | | | 1 | H | H-Hp-Gp | 1 | H | Gp-H-H | 2 | Gp | Gp-Gp-Gp | 1 | H | H-H-Gp | 1 | H | H-Gp-Hp | 2 | Gp | Gp-H-G | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
103531 | Deborah Vleugels with Linus Backstrom | 1 | 1 | Gp | G-Gp-H | | | | 2 | H | Gp-H-Hp | 2 | H | G-H-H | 1 | H | Gp-H-Hp | 1 | Gp | Gp-Gp-Hp | 2 | Gp | G-Gp-Hp | 1 | H | H-H-H | | | |
104334 | Xena Van oosterwyck with Linus Backstrom | 2 | 2 | G | G-G-G | | | | 1 | H | H-H-Hp | 1 | H | H-Gp-H | 2 | H | H-H-G | 2 | G | G-G-G | 1 | H | Gp-H-H | 2 | Gp | Gp-Gp-G | | | |
105821 | Shauni Dankers with Shaun Parr | 3 | | | | | | | 3 | Gp | Gp-G-Gp | 3 | G | Gp-Sp-G | 3 | Gp | Gp-Gp-G | 3 | G | Gp-Sp-G | 3 | G | G-Sp-H | | | | | | |
29321 | Kathleen Carmichael with James Mclauchlan | 4 | | | | | | | 4 | Sp | S-Sp-G | 4 | Sp | Sp-S-Sp | 4 | Sp | Sp-Sp-Sp | 4 | Sp | S-Sp-Sp | 4 | Sp | Sp-Sp-G | 3 | Sp | G-S-Sp | | | |
|
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
40006 | Jean Georges Fuchs with Barbara Seelt | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | Sp | Sp-Sp-Sp | 1 | Sp | Sp-S-Sp | 1 | Sp | Sp-Sp-Sp | 1 | Sp | G-Sp-Sp | | | | 1 | Sp | G-Sp-Sp | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
40096 | Morag Cassidy with Linus Backstrom | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | S | S-S-Sp | 1 | S | S-S-Sp | 1 | S | B-S-S | 1 | S | S-B-Sp | 1 | S | G-S-S | 1 | Sp | Sp-S-Sp | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
106162 | Lisa Magennis with James Mclauchlan | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | G | Gp-G-Sp | 1 | H | Gp-H-H | 1 | Gp | G-Gp-Gp | 1 | H | Gp-H-H | 1 | H | H-Gp-H | 1 | Gp | G-Gp-Gp | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
103534 | Priscilla Vleugels with Linus Backstrom | 1 | 1 | H | H-H-H | | | | | | | 1 | Hp | Hp-Hp-Hp | 1 | Hp | Hp-H-GG | 1 | H | H-H-Hp | 1 | H | H-H-H | | | | | | |
|
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
106334 | Pascal Mambour with Mallaurie Gysels | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | Sp | Gp-Sp-Sp | | | | 1 | G | G-G-Sp | 1 | S | G-S-S | | | | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
105782 | Johanne Keay with Linus Backstrom | 1 | 1 | Hp | H-Hp-Hp | | | | 1 | Hp | Hp-H-GG | 1 | Hp | Hp-Hp-GG | 1 | Hp | GG-Hp-Hp | 1 | Hp | Gp-Hp-Hp | 1 | Hp | Hp-H-GG | 1 | Hp | Hp-H-Hp | | | |
106318 | Pascale Oumaziz with Shaun Parr | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | S | G-S-S | | | | 2 | Sp | G-Sp-S | 2 | S | G-S-S | | | | | | |
|
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
104107 | Jean Carmichael with James Mclauchlan | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | S | Sp-S-S | 1 | Sp | S-Sp-Sp | 1 | Sp | Sp-Sp-G | 1 | S | S-Sp-S | 1 | Sp | S-Sp-G | 1 | S | S-S-Sp | | | |
|
COUPLES SHOWCASE CROWN |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
40920/41502 | Joseph Armstrong and Gillian Armstrong | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | C1-C1-B1 | 1 | | C1-C1-B1 | | | | | | | 1 | | C1-C1-B1 |
|
COUPLES CROWN CLASSIC |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
40920/41502 | Joseph Armstrong and Gillian Armstrong | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | C1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
COUPLES OPEN I |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
42035/104444 | Shaun Parr and Mallaurie Gysels | 1 | 1 | | C1-B1-A1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | 1 | | A1-A1-A1 | 1 | | C1-B1-A1 | 1 | | B1-A1-A1 | | | |
|
COUPLES OPEN II |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
100402/40448 | Linus Backstrom and Samantha Jones | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | B1-B1-B1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
COUPLES OPEN IV |
AMN |
Name |
Overall | TT |
PK |
NC |
CC |
WZ |
TS |
EC |
WC |
SO |
106461/104481 | Malte Pawlik and Laura Nagel | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | | C1-B1-B1 | 1 | | C1-A1-B1 | 1 | | B1-B1-C1 | 1 | | C1-C1-C1 | | | | 1 | | C1-B1-C1 | | | |
106334/106318 | Pascal Mambour and Pascale Oumaziz | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | | D1-C1-C1 | 2 | | D1-C1-D1 | 2 | | D1-C1-D1 | 2 | | D1-C2-D1 | | | | 2 | | D1-C1-D1 | | | |
Copyright © 2011-2024 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.