Halloween in Harrisburg 2015 UCWDC Results

 
TEAM CABARET
AMN Name OverallENTRY
106467 DPM Darlings1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
103989 Raquel Williams1111111
 
LINE DANCE MALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
103998 Stan Wojciechowski111111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
103951 Merry Keller111111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105189 Jutta Baerman1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105189 Jutta Baerman11211
104248 Barbara Wojciechowski1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE PRIMARY NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
106477 Emilie Chabaud11
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
106427 Ashley Chabaud1211
106428 Lauren Chabaud2122
106340 Erin Barber3333
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
106428 Lauren Chabaud1111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105846 Linda Nielsen1111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105846 Linda Nielsen1111
105845 Brenda Hill22
 
PROPRO FEMALE SPOTLIGHT
AMN Name OverallSP
103989 Raquel Williams with Dean Garrish1
 
PROPRO MALE SPOTLIGHT
AMN Name OverallSP
17431 Alan Saperstein with Suzanne Mosley1
 
PROAM FEMALE SPOTLIGHT
AMN Name OverallSP
103995 Amy Beaulieu O`Donnell with Marc Davidson1
104061 Kelly Cannone with John Soares2
42675 Lee Berry with Richard McMurrich3
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103989 Raquel Williams with Dean Garrish11Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp
9803 Lynae Jacob with Marc Davidson22H2H2Gp2H2H2H2H
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
17431 Alan Saperstein with Suzanne Mosley11Gp1Gp1Gp1H1H
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
9803 Lynae Jacob with Marc Davidson11H1Hp1Gp1H2Gp1H1H
19255 Anita Huffman-Strawser with Sam Wetzel22Gp2H2H1H2H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102747 Daniel Aube with Sylvie Raymond11H1Gp1H1Gp1H1H1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102748 Helene Leverone with Marc Davidson11Hp1H1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp1H1Hp
42662 Maria Harrington with Clive Stevens22H2Gp2Gp2H2H
 
PROAM MALE SILVER ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
29353 Stephen Zaccaro with Dawn Garrish1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42662 Maria Harrington with Clive Stevens11H1Gp1H1Gp1H
16275 Sharon Allen-Rasheed with Marc Davidson2Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM INT/ADV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
24843 Mary Bryant with Sloane Hansen11H1H1H1H1Hp1H1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103995 Amy Beaulieu o`donnell with Marc Davidson11Hp1H2H1H1H2Hp1H1Hp
103844 Erin Miller with Sloane Hansen22Gp1H2H1Hp2Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104061 Kelly Cannone with John Soares11Gp1G1H1Gp1Gp
101315 Tobe Pilato with Clive Stevens2G2Gp2Gp
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103998 Stan Wojciechowski with Suzanne Mosley11H1Gp1G1Gp1Gp1Gp1G1Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103844 Erin Miller with Sloane Hansen11Gp1Hp2H1Hp1Hp
104061 Kelly Cannone with John Soares22Gp2G3Gp3Gp2Gp
42675 Lee Berry with Richard McMurrich1Hp1Hp2Hp1H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42209 Gale Petrich with Anita Huffman-Strawser11Gp1Gp1H1Gp1Gp1H1Gp1Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103986 Susan Fickling with Dale Strawser12G2H2Gp1G1H2H1Gp1H
42675 Lee Berry with Richard McMurrich1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp2Gp
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson3Sp2Sp3Sp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42209 Gale Petrich with Anita Huffman-Strawser11H1Gp1H1Gp1H1H1H1Gp
7626 Paul Grande with Suzanne Mosley22G2G2G2Gp2Gp2G2G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103986 Susan Fickling with Dale Strawser11H1H1Gp1Gp1H1H1Gp1H
23532 Carol Levangie with Sam Wetzel22Gp2G2Gp2G2Gp2Gp2Gp1H
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104890 Taylor Garrish with Dean Garrish11H1H1Gp1Gp1Gp1H1Gp1H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104660 Florence Nadeau with Marc Davidson12H1Hp2H2H2Hp1H1H1Hp
105327 Rebecca Linger with Dean Garrish21Hp2H1Hp1H1Hp2H2H2H
105189 Jutta Baerman with Clive Stevens33G3G3G3G3G3G3G3G
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105380 Chuck Williams with Raquel Williams11Gp1Hp1Gp1Gp1Gp1H1Gp1H
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares11G1G1G1G1Gp1Gp1Gp
106429 Jennifer Breedlove with Dean Garrish22G2Sp2G2G2G
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105380 Chuck Williams with Raquel Williams11H1Hp1Gp1H1Gp1H1Gp1H
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102641 Sheila Berry with John Soares11G1G1Gp1Gp1H1Gp1H
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581 Todd Griffin with Rachael Capodanno11Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp1H1H1Gp1G
33433 David Durso with Dee Soares22G2G2G2G2Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104015 Manon Marchand with Marc Davidson11H1H1H1Gp2H1H1H1H
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard McMurrich22Gp2Gp3Gp2G3H2Gp2Gp2Gp
102273 Linda Neiswender with Dean Garrish32H3G1H3Gp4Gp
105189 Jutta Baerman with Clive Stevens43G3G5G4G5G5G3G5G
102528 Debi Prisco with John Soares4Gp4Gp4G3Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581 Todd Griffin with Rachael Capodanno12Gp1Gp1Gp1H1H1H1H2Gp
19504 Jeff Tackett with Jill Christy21Gp2G2Gp1H2Gp2Gp1H
33433 David Durso with Dee Soares33G3G3G3G3G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102528 Debi Prisco with John Soares1H1H1Gp2Gp
105846 Linda Nielsen with Dean Garrish2Gp2G2G1Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105022 Abbi Zeigler with Sam Wetzel11H1GG1H1GG1GG1GG1Hp1H
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104255 Avi Pilato with Dawn Garrish11H1H1H1H1H1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE PRIMARY NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106477 Emilie Chabaud with Marc Davidson11H1Gp1H1H1H1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106427 Ashley Chabaud with Marc Davidson11H1Gp1H1H2H2H1Gp1H
105507 Lisa Kaye with Randy Deats1H1Hp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106564 Russ Bradchulis with Raquel Williams11H1H1H1H1H1H1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106428 Lauren Chabaud with Marc Davidson11G1G1Gp2Gp2G1Gp1G
105507 Lisa Kaye with Randy Deats1H1Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106413 Ginette Poirier with Marc Davidson11Hp3H2H2H1Hp3Hp1Hp2Hp
105507 Lisa Kaye with Randy Deats22H1Hp1Hp1Hp2Hp2Hp2H3H
105294 Karen Warfield with Josh Morgenstein33Gp2Hp3H3H3Hp1Hp3H4Gp
104918 Barbara Jackson with Richard McMurrich44Gp4Gp5Gp4H1Hp
106428 Lauren Chabaud with Marc Davidson54G5G5Gp4Gp5G4Gp5Sp
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106619 Joshua Parnell with Jill Christy11H1Gp1Gp1Gp1H1Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106413 Ginette Poirier with Marc Davidson12Hp1Hp2H1H1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp
105874 Manon Plasse with Marc Davidson21Hp3H1Hp2H4H6H2H3H
105294 Karen Warfield with Josh Morgenstein34H2Hp3H4Gp3H3H3H4H
106415 Diane Dery with Marc Davidson43H4Gp4Gp3H2H4H4H5H
104918 Barbara Jackson with Richard McMurrich56Gp7G7Gp2H2Hp
105301 Patty Koch with Randy Deats65H5Gp4Gp5H5H5Gp6H
105248 Natalie Holmes with Dean Garrish76G7G6Gp6Gp7Gp6G7G
104895 Cherry Hinkel with Marc Davidson8G8G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105585 Michel Seguin with Sylvie Raymond11Hp1GG2H1H2H1H2H1Hp
106152 Frank Daire with Dawn Garrish22H2H1Hp3Gp1Hp2H1H2H
106658 Daniel Charbonneau with Sylvie Raymond33H2H3Gp3H3H
106883 Mark Pokalsky with Suzanne Mosley44G4G4G4G4G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106415 Diane Dery with Marc Davidson11H1H1H1Hp1H2H2H1GG
105301 Patty Koch with Randy Deats22H2H3H4Gp1Hp3H2H
106419 Diane Damico with Marc Davidson33H2H2H3Gp1Hp3Gp
104895 Cherry Hinkel with Marc Davidson43Gp4G4Gp3Gp4Gp4G5G
105845 Brenda Hill with Dean Garrish55G5G5Gp5G5G4G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106498 Jean-Marc Prevost with Sylvie Raymond11Hp1Hp1H1H1H2Gp
106418 Jean-Michel Puche with Sylvie Raymond22H2H2H2H1H1Gp
104898 Ron Ventriglia with Dee Soares32Gp3G4Sp4G4G2Gp3G
105131 Bob Kneisley with Dawn Garrish44G3Gp3Gp3Gp4G
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105131 Bob Kneisley with Dawn Garrish11H1H1Gp1H1H1H1Gp1Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE JUNIOR SYLLABUS B
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106898 Manon Poirier with Marc Davidson1Hp1H1Hp1H1GG
 
MASTERS CLASSIC
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42202/42203 Marc Davidson and Sylvie Raymond111112112
33623/42462 Richard McMurrich and Suzanne Mosley2222121
 
COUPLES SHOWCASE CROWN
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
16274/16275 Aby Rasheed and Sharon Allen-Rasheed11
 
COUPLES CROWN CLASSIC
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
18675/21816 John Soares and Dee Soares1
 
COUPLES DIAMOND I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42175/42667 Richard Poirier and Marie Love-Scott111111111
 
COUPLES SILVER I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42175/42667 Richard Poirier and Marie Love-Scott111111111
12573/13322 Ed Martin and Linda Resnik222332232
42661/42662 Richard Olszewski and Maria Harrington3223323
 
COUPLES OPEN II
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102761/103670 Josh Morgenstein and Rachael Capodanno1111111
 
COUPLES SILVER II
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102747/102748 Daniel Aube and Helene Leverone111111111
 
COUPLES OPEN III
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105380/105327 Chuck Williams and Rebecca Linger111121111
104593/105909 Bob Carleone and Sam Sye2212222
 
COUPLES CRYSTAL III
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105380/105327 Chuck Williams and Rebecca Linger111111111
 
COUPLES SILVER III
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101231/101232 Jack Rowe and Carla Rowe12111111
105900/105238 Philip Noland and Sheryl Fortune21222222
 
COUPLES GOLD III
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101231/101232 Jack Rowe and Carla Rowe12111111
105900/105238 Philip Noland and Sheryl Fortune21222222
 
COUPLES OPEN IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender111111111
 
COUPLES DIAMOND IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104581/105294 Todd Griffin and Karen Warfield111232111
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender222111322
106619/106903 Joshua Parnell and Lori Langdon332323
 
COUPLES SILVER IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106498/106413 Jean-Marc Prevost and Ginette Poirier1112212
104581/105294 Todd Griffin and Karen Warfield221313211
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender332231323
 
COUPLES GOLD IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106418/106419 Jean-Michel Puche and Diane Damico1111111
Copyright © 2011-2017 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.